Accueil > Les palmarès > Les tableaux des palmarès > Les vainqueurs du classement par points

Les vainqueurs du classement par points
Année Vainqueur Pays Equipe
2016 Peter Sagan Slovaquie Tinkoff
2015 Peter Sagan Slovaquie Tinkoff - Saxo
2014 Peter Sagan Slovaquie Cannondale
2013 Peter Sagan Slovaquie Cannondale
2012 Peter Sagan Slovaquie Liquigas-Cannondale
2011 Mark Cavendish Grande-Bretagne HTC-Highroad
2010 Alessandro Patacchi Italie Lampre
2009 Thor Hushovd Norvège Cervélo
2008 Oscar Freire Espagne Rabobank
2007 Tom Boonen Belgique Quick Step
2006 Robbie McEwen Australie Davitamon
2005 Thor Hushovd Norvège Crédit Agricole
2004 Robbie McEwen Australie Lotto
2003 Baden Cooke Australie Fdjeux.com
2002 Robbie McEwen Australie Lotto
2001 Erik Zabel Allemagne Telecom
2000 Erik Zabel Allemagne Telecom
1999 Erik Zabel Allemagne Telecom
1998 Erik Zabel Allemagne Telecom
1997 Erik Zabel Allemagne Telecom
1996 Erik Zabel Allemagne Telecom
1995 Laurent Jalabert France Once
1994 Djamolidine Abdoujaparov Ouzbekistan Team Polti
1993 Djamolidine Abdoujaparov Ouzbekistan Lampre
1992 Laurent Jalabert France Once
1991 Djamolidine Abdoujaparov Ouzbekistan Carrera
1990 Olaf Ludwig Allemagne Panasonic
1989 Sean Kelly Irlande PDM
1988 Eddy Planckaert Belgique A.D.R.
1987 Jean-Paul Van Poppel Hollande Superconfex
1986 Eric Vanderaerden Belgique Panasonic
1985 Sean Kelly Irlande Skil
1984 Franck Hoste Belgique Europ Decor
1983 Sean Kelly Irlande Sem
1982 Sean Kelly Irlande Sem
1981 Freddy Maertens Belgique Sunair
1980 Rudy Pevenage Belgique Daf
1979 Bernard Hinault France Renault-Gitane
1978 Freddy Maertens Belgique Velda Flandria
1977 Jacques Esclassan France Peugeot-Esso
1976 Freddy Maertens Belgique Velda Flandria
1975 Rik Van Linden Belgique Bianchi
1974 Patrick Sercu Belgique Brooklyn
1973 Herman Van Springel Belgique Rokado
1972 Eddy Merckx Belgique Molteni
1971 Eddy Merckx Belgique Molteni
1970 Walter Godefroot Belgique Salvarani
1969 Eddy Merckx Belgique Faema
1968 Franco Bitossi Italie Italie
1967 Jan Janssen Hollande Hollande
1966 Willy Planckaert Belgique Smith’s
1965 Jan Janssen Hollande Pelforth Sauvage Lejeune
1964 Jan Janssen Hollande Pelforth Sauvage Lejeune
1963 Rik Van Looy Belgique GBC Libertas
1962 Rudi Altig Allemagne St Raphael-Helyett
1961 André Darrigade France France
1960 Jean Graczyk France France
1959 André Darrigade France France
1958 Jean Graczyk France France
1957 Jean Forestier France France
1956 Constant Stan Ockers Belgique Belgique
1955 Constant Stan Ockers Belgique Belgique
1954 Ferdi Kubler Suisse Suisse
1953 Fritz Schaer Suisse Suisse