Accueil > Le Tour des étapes > Edition 2011 > Bilan et classements > Le classement de la montagne

Le classement de la montagne
Rang Coureur Équipe Points
1 SANCHEZ Samuel EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 108
2 SCHLECK Andy TEAM LEOPARD-TREK 98
3 VANENDERT Jelle OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO 74
4 EVANS Cadel BMC RACING TEAM 58
5 SCHLECK Frank TEAM LEOPARD-TREK 56
6 CONTADOR Alberto SAXO BANK SUNGARD 51
7 ROY Jérémy FDJ 45
8 ROLLAND Pierre TEAM EUROPCAR 44
9 IGLINSKIY Maxim PRO TEAM ASTANA 40
10 HOOGERLAND Johnny VACANSOLEIL-DCM 40
11 CHAVANEL Sylvain QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 38
12 BASSO Ivan LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 32
13 PEREZ MORENO Ruben EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 26
14 VOECKLER Thomas TEAM EUROPCAR 25
15 MONFORT Maxime TEAM LEOPARD-TREK 20
16 DEVENYNS Dries QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 20
17 CASAR Sandy FDJ 19
18 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 18
19 THOMAS Geraint SKY PROCYCLING 18
20 KADRI Blel AG2R LA MONDIALE 18
21 DELAGE Mickaël FDJ 17
22 COSTA Rui Alberto MOVISTAR TEAM 17
23 VELITS Peter HTC - HIGHROAD 16
24 ROCHE Nicolas AG2R LA MONDIALE 16
25 MONCOUTIE David COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 16
26 HUSHOVD Thor TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO 14
27 RIBLON Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE 13
28 EL FARES Julien COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 12
29 MANGEL Laurent SAUR-SOJASUN 10
30 MOLLEMA Bauke RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 10
31 HAGEN Edvald Boasson SKY PROCYCLING 9
32 CHARTEAU Anthony TEAM EUROPCAR 9
33 GUSEV Vladimir KATUSHA TEAM 8
34 URAN Rigoberto SKY PROCYCLING 8
35 HESJEDAL Ryder TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO 7
36 TJALLINGII Maarten RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 7
37 SILIN Egor KATUSHA TEAM 6
38 VAN GARDEREN Tejay HTC - HIGHROAD 5
39 MARCATO Marco VACANSOLEIL-DCM 5
40 DI GREGORIO Rémy PRO TEAM ASTANA 4
41 PINEAU Jérôme QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 4
42 DE GENDT Thomas VACANSOLEIL-DCM 4
43 HIVERT Jonathan SAUR-SOJASUN 4
44 FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio SKY PROCYCLING 4
45 KREUZIGER Roman PRO TEAM ASTANA 4
46 DUQUE Leonardo COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 4
47 URTASUN PEREZ Pablo EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 4
48 ROUX Anthony FDJ 3
49 GILBERT Philippe OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO 2
50 SANCHEZ Luis-Leon RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 2
51 DELAPLACE Anthony SAUR-SOJASUN 2
52 TEN DAM Laurens RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 2
53 MILLAR David TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO 2
54 VICHOT Arthur FDJ 2
55 FOFONOV Dmitriy PRO TEAM ASTANA 2
56 BAK Lars HTC - HIGHROAD 2
57 WESTRA Lieuwe VACANSOLEIL-DCM 1
58 IGNATYEV Mikhail KATUSHA TEAM 1
59 GAUTIER Cyril TEAM EUROPCAR 1
60 MARTIN Tony HTC - HIGHROAD 1
61 GUTIERREZ José Ivan MOVISTAR TEAM 1
62 MINARD Sébastien AG2R LA MONDIALE 1
63 TERPSTRA Niki QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 1
64 GRIVKO Andriy PRO TEAM ASTANA 1