Accueil > Le Tour des étapes > Edition 2011 > Bilan et classements > Le classement général final

Le classement général final
Rang Coureur Équipe Temps/Ecarts
1 EVANS Cadel BMC RACING TEAM 86h 12’ 22"
2 SCHLECK Andy TEAM LEOPARD-TREK + 01’ 34"
3 SCHLECK Frank TEAM LEOPARD-TREK + 02’ 30"
4 VOECKLER Thomas TEAM EUROPCAR + 03’ 20"
5 CONTADOR Alberto SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 03’ 57"
6 SANCHEZ Samuel EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 04’ 55"
7 CUNEGO Damiano LAMPRE - ISD + 06’ 05"
8 BASSO Ivan LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 07’ 23"
9 DANIELSON Tom TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO + 08’ 15"
10 PERAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE + 10’ 11"
11 ROLLAND Pierre TEAM EUROPCAR + 10’ 43"
12 TAARAMAE Rein COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 11’ 29"
13 DE WEERT Kevin QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM + 16’ 29"
14 COPPEL Jérôme SAUR-SOJASUN + 18’ 36"
15 JEANNESSON Arnold FDJ + 21’ 20"
16 ZUBELDIA Haimar TEAM RADIOSHACK + 26’ 23"
17 VANDE VELDE Christian TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO + 27’ 12"
18 HESJEDAL Ryder TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO + 27’ 14"
19 VELITS Peter HTC - HIGHROAD + 28’ 54"
20 VANENDERT Jelle OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO + 32’ 41"
21 RUIJGH Rob VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 33’ 04"
22 DUPONT Hubert AG2R LA MONDIALE + 36’ 54"
23 GUSEV Vladimir KATUSHA TEAM + 42’ 26"
24 URAN Rigoberto SKY PROCYCLING + 42’ 48"
25 VERDUGO Gorka EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 43’ 06"
26 ROCHE Nicolas AG2R LA MONDIALE + 46’ 23"
27 CASAR Sandy FDJ + 50’ 28"
28 KARPETS Vladimir KATUSHA TEAM + 52’ 25"
29 MONFORT Maxime TEAM LEOPARD-TREK + 53’ 16"
30 TROFIMOV Yury KATUSHA TEAM + 56’ 46"
31 THOMAS Geraint SKY PROCYCLING + 1h 00’ 48"
32 LEIPHEIMER Levi TEAM RADIOSHACK + 1h 03’ 58"
33 GESINK Robert RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 1h 05’ 09"
34 MARTINEZ Egoi EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 1h 08’ 28"
35 BARREDO Carlos RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 1h 12’ 58"
36 ARROYO David MOVISTAR TEAM + 1h 14’ 40"
37 SORENSEN Chris Anker SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 1h 14’ 42"
38 GILBERT Philippe OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO + 1h 14’ 51"
39 DI GREGORIO Rémy PRO TEAM ASTANA + 1h 22’ 04"
40 EL FARES Julien COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 1h 24’ 21"
41 MONCOUTIE David COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 1h 25’ 25"
42 SZMYD Sylvester LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 1h 25’ 37"
43 GAUTIER Cyril TEAM EUROPCAR + 1h 27’ 43"
44 MARTIN Tony HTC - HIGHROAD + 1h 30’ 56"
45 ZEITS Andrey PRO TEAM ASTANA + 1h 31’ 48"
46 DEVENYNS Dries QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM + 1h 34’ 06"
47 TALABARDON Yannick SAUR-SOJASUN + 1h 34’ 51"
48 ZANDIO Xabier SKY PROCYCLING + 1h 35’ 18"
49 MORABITO Steve BMC RACING TEAM + 1h 37’ 57"
50 FUGLSANG Jakob TEAM LEOPARD-TREK + 1h 39’ 58"
51 RIBLON Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE + 1h 43’ 47"
52 CHARTEAU Anthony TEAM EUROPCAR + 1h 43’ 49"
53 HAGEN Edvald Boasson SKY PROCYCLING + 1h 44’ 39"
54 PINEAU Jérôme QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM + 1h 44’ 41"
55 BOUET Maxime AG2R LA MONDIALE + 1h 44’ 45"
56 HINCAPIE George BMC RACING TEAM + 1h 45’ 16"
57 SANCHEZ Luis-Leon RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 1h 46’ 09"
58 TEN DAM Laurens RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 1h 47’ 02"
59 LOOSLI David LAMPRE - ISD + 1h 51’ 08"
60 GERDEMANN Linus TEAM LEOPARD-TREK + 1h 51’ 19"
61 CHAVANEL Sylvain QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM + 1h 52’ 21"
62 NAVARRO Daniel SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 1h 53’ 22"
63 DE GENDT Thomas VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 1h 54’ 11"
64 KNEES Christian SKY PROCYCLING + 1h 56’ 12"
65 MOINARD Amaël BMC RACING TEAM + 1h 58’ 43"
66 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 1h 59’ 47"
67 VOIGT Jens TEAM LEOPARD-TREK + 1h 59’ 56"
68 HUSHOVD Thor TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO + 2h 03’ 15"
69 PATERSKI Maciej LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 2h 03’ 56"
70 MOLLEMA Bauke RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 2h 06’ 35"
71 NIERMANN Grischa Jan RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 2h 07’ 26"
72 PORTE Richie SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 2h 09’ 24"
73 SILIN Egor KATUSHA TEAM + 2h 10’ 05"
74 HOOGERLAND Johnny VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 2h 11’ 51"
75 PEREZ MORENO Ruben EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 2h 12’ 28"
76 MILLAR David TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO + 2h 14’ 56"
77 MEERSMAN Gianni FDJ + 2h 17’ 27"
78 O’GRADY Stuart TEAM LEOPARD-TREK + 2h 17’ 58"
79 GALLOPIN Tony COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 2h 18’ 19"
80 ROJAS Jose Joaquin MOVISTAR TEAM + 2h 22’ 54"
81 PAULINHO Sergio TEAM RADIOSHACK + 2h 24’ 29"
82 VAN GARDEREN Tejay HTC - HIGHROAD + 2h 25’ 49"
83 SANTAROMITA Ivan BMC RACING TEAM + 2h 27’ 12"
84 IRIZAR Markel TEAM RADIOSHACK + 2h 27’ 13"
85 ROELANDTS Jurgen OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO + 2h 27’ 28"
86 ROY Jérémy FDJ + 2h 28’ 27"
87 KOREN Kristjan LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 2h 29’ 24"
88 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM + 2h 29’ 47"
89 MARCATO Marco VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 2h 30’ 09"
90 COSTA Rui Alberto MOVISTAR TEAM + 2h 31’ 34"
91 MALORI Adriano LAMPRE - ISD + 2h 31’ 47"
92 HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 2h 32’ 00"
93 BONO Matteo LAMPRE - ISD + 2h 35’ 45"
94 PEREZ LEZAUN Alan EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 2h 36’ 14"
95 SORENSEN Nicki SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 2h 36’ 26"
96 GERRANS Simon SKY PROCYCLING + 2h 37’ 25"
97 HIVERT Jonathan SAUR-SOJASUN + 2h 37’ 37"
98 FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio SKY PROCYCLING + 2h 41’ 04"
99 TJALLINGII Maarten RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 2h 41’ 41"
100 OSS Daniel LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 2h 47’ 07"
101 ROUX Anthony FDJ + 2h 47’ 49"
102 GUTIERREZ José Ivan MOVISTAR TEAM + 2h 49’ 23"
103 SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM + 2h 49’ 37"
104 VICHOT Arthur FDJ + 2h 49’ 49"
105 IGLINSKIY Maxim PRO TEAM ASTANA + 2h 53’ 50"
106 FOFONOV Dmitriy PRO TEAM ASTANA + 2h 53’ 59"
107 PETACCHI Alessandro LAMPRE - ISD + 2h 54’ 20"
108 POSTHUMA Joost TEAM LEOPARD-TREK + 2h 55’ 25"
109 HONDO Danilo LAMPRE - ISD + 3h 00’ 00"
110 MINARD Sébastien AG2R LA MONDIALE + 3h 00’ 04"
111 HINAULT Sébastien AG2R LA MONDIALE + 3h 00’ 44"
112 KREUZIGER Roman PRO TEAM ASTANA + 3h 00’ 59"
113 LANG Sebastian OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO + 3h 01’ 51"
114 BOOKWALTER Brent BMC RACING TEAM + 3h 03’ 47"
115 QUINZIATO Manuel BMC RACING TEAM + 3h 04’ 47"
116 NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 3h 06’ 29"
117 KADRI Blel AG2R LA MONDIALE + 3h 07’ 07"
118 VALENTIN Tristan COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 3h 07’ 10"
119 CANCELLARA Fabian TEAM LEOPARD-TREK + 3h 07’ 31"
120 TURGOT Sébastien TEAM EUROPCAR + 3h 08’ 34"
121 DUQUE Leonardo COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 3h 08’ 41"
122 MANGEL Laurent SAUR-SOJASUN + 3h 10’ 19"
123 TOSATTO Matteo SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 3h 10’ 36"
124 JEANDESBOZ Fabrice SAUR-SOJASUN + 3h 11’ 47"
125 VANDBORG Brian SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 3h 13’ 43"
126 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 3h 13’ 44"
127 BOLE Grega LAMPRE - ISD + 3h 14’ 15"
128 WESTRA Lieuwe VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 3h 14’ 15"
129 MURAVYEV Dmitriy TEAM RADIOSHACK + 3h 14’ 29"
130 CAVENDISH Mark HTC - HIGHROAD + 3h 15’ 05"
131 BUFFAZ Mickaël COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 3h 15’ 12"
132 DELAGE Mickaël FDJ + 3h 15’ 39"
133 VANOTTI Alessandro LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 3h 16’ 00"
134 TERPSTRA Niki QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM + 3h 16’ 38"
135 DELAPLACE Anthony SAUR-SOJASUN + 3h 16’ 58"
136 BOZIC Borut VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 3h 17’ 11"
137 SWIFT Ben SKY PROCYCLING + 3h 18’ 07"
138 GALLAND Jeremie SAUR-SOJASUN + 3h 19’ 46"
139 VENTOSO Francisco MOVISTAR TEAM + 3h 20’ 02"
140 VAITKUS Tomas PRO TEAM ASTANA + 3h 20’ 07"
141 SIEBERG Marcel OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO + 3h 21’ 39"
142 GOSS Matthew Harley HTC - HIGHROAD + 3h 22’ 32"
143 BODNAR Maciej LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 3h 23’ 30"
144 GRIVKO Andriy PRO TEAM ASTANA + 3h 26’ 22"
145 DEAN Julian TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO + 3h 28’ 00"
146 ENGELS Addy QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM + 3h 29’ 04"
147 IGNATYEV Mikhail KATUSHA TEAM + 3h 29’ 07"
148 COYOT Arnaud SAUR-SOJASUN + 3h 29’ 20"
149 URTASUN PEREZ Pablo EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 3h 30’ 17"
150 CIOLEK Gerald QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM + 3h 30’ 22"
151 QUEMENEUR Perrig TEAM EUROPCAR + 3h 30’ 35"
152 ZINGLE Romain COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 3h 31’ 30"
153 KOSTYUK Denys LAMPRE - ISD + 3h 31’ 42"
154 BAK Lars HTC - HIGHROAD + 3h 33’ 25"
155 JEROME Vincent TEAM EUROPCAR + 3h 34’ 37"
156 GREIPEL André OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO + 3h 35’ 04"
157 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO + 3h 36’ 53"
158 GENE Yohann TEAM EUROPCAR + 3h 38’ 13"
159 FARRAR Tyler TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO + 3h 38’ 32"
160 ENGOULVENT Jimmy SAUR-SOJASUN + 3h 38’ 34"
161 EISEL Bernhard HTC - HIGHROAD + 3h 39’ 56"
162 DUMOULIN Samuel COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 3h 43’ 17"
163 RENSHAW Mark HTC - HIGHROAD + 3h 44’ 00"
164 BURGHARDT Marcus BMC RACING TEAM + 3h 44’ 08"
165 PATE Danny HTC - HIGHROAD + 3h 45’ 26"
166 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM + 3h 54’ 35"
167 SABATINI Fabio LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE + 3h 57’ 43"