Accueil > Le Tour des étapes > Edition 2011 > Bilan et classements > Le classement par points

Le classement par points
Rang Coureur Équipe Points
1 CAVENDISH Mark HTC - HIGHROAD 334
2 ROJAS Jose Joaquin MOVISTAR TEAM 272
3 GILBERT Philippe OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO 236
4 EVANS Cadel BMC RACING TEAM 208
5 HUSHOVD Thor TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO 195
6 HAGEN Edvald Boasson SKY PROCYCLING 192
7 GREIPEL André OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO 160
8 FARRAR Tyler TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO 127
9 SANCHEZ Samuel EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 105
10 CONTADOR Alberto SAXO BANK SUNGARD 105
11 ROY Jérémy FDJ 104
12 SCHLECK Frank TEAM LEOPARD-TREK 94
13 DELAGE Mickaël FDJ 82
14 VOECKLER Thomas TEAM EUROPCAR 81
15 SCHLECK Andy TEAM LEOPARD-TREK 74
16 HESJEDAL Ryder TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO 73
17 CASAR Sandy FDJ 70
18 THOMAS Geraint SKY PROCYCLING 68
19 BOZIC Borut VACANSOLEIL-DCM 66
20 HINAULT Sébastien AG2R LA MONDIALE 64
21 VELITS Peter HTC - HIGHROAD 60
22 ROLLAND Pierre TEAM EUROPCAR 59
23 CUNEGO Damiano LAMPRE - ISD 57
24 JEANNESSON Arnold FDJ 57
25 PETACCHI Alessandro LAMPRE - ISD 56
26 VANENDERT Jelle OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO 51
27 RIBLON Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE 49
28 MARTIN Tony HTC - HIGHROAD 47
29 OSS Daniel LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 46
30 BASSO Ivan LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 45
31 EL FARES Julien COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 45
32 MONCOUTIE David COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 44
33 TAARAMAE Rein COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 43
34 COSTA Rui Alberto MOVISTAR TEAM 41
35 DUQUE Leonardo COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 41
36 PEREZ MORENO Ruben EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 41
37 VENTOSO Francisco MOVISTAR TEAM 39
38 DEVENYNS Dries QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 37
39 DANIELSON Tom TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO 35
40 HOOGERLAND Johnny VACANSOLEIL-DCM 31
41 URAN Rigoberto SKY PROCYCLING 26
42 BOUET Maxime AG2R LA MONDIALE 26
43 DE GENDT Thomas VACANSOLEIL-DCM 26
44 DELAPLACE Anthony SAUR-SOJASUN 26
45 SANCHEZ Luis-Leon RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 25
46 GOSS Matthew Harley HTC - HIGHROAD 25
47 PERAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE 23
48 MEERSMAN Gianni FDJ 23
49 ENGOULVENT Jimmy SAUR-SOJASUN 23
50 MOLLEMA Bauke RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 22
51 TJALLINGII Maarten RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 22
52 TURGOT Sébastien TEAM EUROPCAR 20
53 DI GREGORIO Rémy PRO TEAM ASTANA 17
54 URTASUN PEREZ Pablo EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 17
55 CIOLEK Gerald QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 16
56 VANDE VELDE Christian TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO 15
57 PAULINHO Sergio TEAM RADIOSHACK 15
58 GUSEV Vladimir KATUSHA TEAM 14
59 RENSHAW Mark HTC - HIGHROAD 14
60 CHARTEAU Anthony TEAM EUROPCAR 13
61 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 13
62 KADRI Blel AG2R LA MONDIALE 13
63 MARCATO Marco VACANSOLEIL-DCM 12
64 FOFONOV Dmitriy PRO TEAM ASTANA 12
65 WESTRA Lieuwe VACANSOLEIL-DCM 12
66 VICHOT Arthur FDJ 11
67 MONFORT Maxime TEAM LEOPARD-TREK 11
68 GALLOPIN Tony COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 8
69 PINEAU Jérôme QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 7
70 TERPSTRA Niki QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 6
71 KOREN Kristjan LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 5
72 GUTIERREZ José Ivan MOVISTAR TEAM 5
73 JEANDESBOZ Fabrice SAUR-SOJASUN 5
74 DE WEERT Kevin QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 4
75 O’GRADY Stuart TEAM LEOPARD-TREK 4
76 VOIGT Jens TEAM LEOPARD-TREK 3
77 LEIPHEIMER Levi TEAM RADIOSHACK 2
78 HINCAPIE George BMC RACING TEAM 1
79 MOINARD Amaël BMC RACING TEAM 1
80 ROUX Anthony FDJ 0
81 DUPONT Hubert AG2R LA MONDIALE -1
82 CHAVANEL Sylvain QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM -1
83 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM -1
84 DEAN Julian TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO -2
85 IGNATYEV Mikhail KATUSHA TEAM -2
86 PATERSKI Maciej LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE -3
87 FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio SKY PROCYCLING -3
88 POSTHUMA Joost TEAM LEOPARD-TREK -3
89 GERDEMANN Linus TEAM LEOPARD-TREK -4
90 MINARD Sébastien AG2R LA MONDIALE -4
91 GAUTIER Cyril TEAM EUROPCAR -5
92 TALABARDON Yannick SAUR-SOJASUN -5
93 QUEMENEUR Perrig TEAM EUROPCAR -5
94 DUMOULIN Samuel COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE -5
95 ZUBELDIA Haimar TEAM RADIOSHACK -7
96 BAK Lars HTC - HIGHROAD -7
97 PORTE Richie SAXO BANK SUNGARD -9
98 CANCELLARA Fabian TEAM LEOPARD-TREK -9
99 FUGLSANG Jakob TEAM LEOPARD-TREK -10
100 HIVERT Jonathan SAUR-SOJASUN -10
101 BOOKWALTER Brent BMC RACING TEAM -10
102 SWIFT Ben SKY PROCYCLING -10
103 IRIZAR Markel TEAM RADIOSHACK -11
104 ZANDIO Xabier SKY PROCYCLING -12
105 IGLINSKIY Maxim PRO TEAM ASTANA -12
106 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO -12
107 VALENTIN Tristan COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE -13
108 VAITKUS Tomas PRO TEAM ASTANA -14
109 JEROME Vincent TEAM EUROPCAR -14
110 ROCHE Nicolas AG2R LA MONDIALE -15
111 GRIVKO Andriy PRO TEAM ASTANA -15
112 BODNAR Maciej LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE -17
113 PEREZ LEZAUN Alan EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI -18
114 KREUZIGER Roman PRO TEAM ASTANA -18
115 MANGEL Laurent SAUR-SOJASUN -20
116 KARPETS Vladimir KATUSHA TEAM -20
117 ZEITS Andrey PRO TEAM ASTANA -20
118 NAVARRO Daniel SAXO BANK SUNGARD -20
119 KNEES Christian SKY PROCYCLING -20
120 NIERMANN Grischa Jan RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM -20
121 SILIN Egor KATUSHA TEAM -20
122 SANTAROMITA Ivan BMC RACING TEAM -20
123 GERRANS Simon SKY PROCYCLING -20
124 SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM -20
125 SIEBERG Marcel OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO -20
126 MILLAR David TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO -23
127 BOLE Grega LAMPRE - ISD -24
128 EISEL Bernhard HTC - HIGHROAD -26
129 VAN GARDEREN Tejay HTC - HIGHROAD -27
130 MALORI Adriano LAMPRE - ISD -27
131 MURAVYEV Dmitriy TEAM RADIOSHACK -28
132 ZINGLE Romain COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE -29
133 ENGELS Addy QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM -31
134 HONDO Danilo LAMPRE - ISD -33
135 QUINZIATO Manuel BMC RACING TEAM -37
136 BURGHARDT Marcus BMC RACING TEAM -37
137 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE -38
138 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM -38
139 ROELANDTS Jurgen OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO -39
140 VANOTTI Alessandro LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE -39
141 SABATINI Fabio LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE -39
142 SORENSEN Nicki SAXO BANK SUNGARD -40
143 LANG Sebastian OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO -40
144 NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin SAXO BANK SUNGARD -40
145 TOSATTO Matteo SAXO BANK SUNGARD -40
146 VANDBORG Brian SAXO BANK SUNGARD -40
147 BUFFAZ Mickaël COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE -40
148 GALLAND Jeremie SAUR-SOJASUN -40
149 COYOT Arnaud SAUR-SOJASUN -40
150 KOSTYUK Denys LAMPRE - ISD -40
151 GENE Yohann TEAM EUROPCAR -40
152 PATE Danny HTC - HIGHROAD -40