Accueil > Le Tour des étapes > Edition 2009 > Bilan et classements > Le classement de la montagne

Le classement de la montagne
Rang Coureur Équipe Points
1 PELLIZOTTI Franco LIQUIGAS 210
2 MARTINEZ Egoi EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 135
3 CONTADOR Alberto ASTANA 126
4 SCHLECK Andy TEAM SAXO BANK 111
5 FEDRIGO Pierrick BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM 99
6 KERN Christophe COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 89
7 SCHLECK Frank TEAM SAXO BANK 88
8 ASTARLOZA Mikel EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 86
9 GARATE Juan Manuel RABOBANK 86
10 CASAR Sandy FRANCAISE DES JEUX 84
11 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen SILENCE - LOTTO 76
12 CHAVANEL Sylvain QUICK STEP 67
13 NIBALI Vincenzo LIQUIGAS 66
14 FEILLU Brice AGRITUBEL 64
15 WIGGINS Bradley GARMIN - SLIPSTREAM 57
16 ARMSTRONG Lance ASTANA 51
17 MARTIN Tony TEAM COLUMBIA - HTC 48
18 RIBLON Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE 46
19 HAUSSLER Heinrich CERVELO TEST TEAM 45
20 KLÖDEN Andréas ASTANA 38
21 MONCOUTIE David COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 38
22 EVANS Cadel SILENCE - LOTTO 35
23 NOCENTINI Rinaldo AG2R LA MONDIALE 34
24 FRÖHLINGER Johannes TEAM MILRAM 32
25 VOECKLER Thomas BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM 31
26 SANCHEZ Luis-Leon CAISSE D’EPARGNE 26
27 GUTIERREZ José Ivan CAISSE D’EPARGNE 26
28 HUSHOVD Thor CERVELO TEST TEAM 25
29 PEREZ MORENO Ruben EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 24
30 KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr LIQUIGAS 24
31 MOINARD Amaël COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 24
32 LEFEVRE Laurent BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM 23
33 TEN DAM Laurens RABOBANK 23
34 PINEAU Jérôme QUICK STEP 23
35 HINCAPIE George TEAM COLUMBIA - HTC 21
36 BALLAN Alessandro LAMPRE - N.G.C 20
37 ZABRISKIE David GARMIN - SLIPSTREAM 20
38 KARPETS Vladimir TEAM KATUSHA 18
39 IGNATIEV Mikhail TEAM KATUSHA 17
40 KREUZIGER Roman LIQUIGAS 17
41 GOUBERT Stephane AG2R LA MONDIALE 17
42 AUGE Stéphane COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 14
43 SASTRE Carlos CERVELO TEST TEAM 14
44 ROLLAND Pierre BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM 14
45 PAULINHO Sergio ASTANA 14
46 FLECHA Juan Antonio RABOBANK 13
47 ZUBELDIA Haimar ASTANA 12
48 MENCHOV Denis RABOBANK 12
49 ANTON Igor EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 12
50 TIMMER Albert SKIL-SHIMANO 11
51 MILLAR David GARMIN - SLIPSTREAM 11
52 MOREAU Christophe AGRITUBEL 11
53 DUQUE Leonardo COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 11
54 HUPOND Thierry SKIL-SHIMANO 10
55 VEIKKANEN Jussi FRANCAISE DES JEUX 9
56 ARRIETA Jose Luis AG2R LA MONDIALE 9
57 VANDE VELDE Christian GARMIN - SLIPSTREAM 7
58 VELITS Peter TEAM MILRAM 7
59 WILLEMS Frederik LIQUIGAS 6
60 DE KORT Koen SKIL-SHIMANO 6
61 GESLIN Anthony FRANCAISE DES JEUX 6
62 CANCELLARA Fabian TEAM SAXO BANK 6
63 VAN SUMMEREN Johan SILENCE - LOTTO 5
64 SAPA Marcin LAMPRE - N.G.C 5
65 VERDUGO Gorka EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 5
66 BARREDO Carlos QUICK STEP 5
67 MINARD Sébastien COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 4
68 HESJEDAL Ryder GARMIN - SLIPSTREAM 4
69 SORENSEN Nicki TEAM SAXO BANK 4
70 BOUET Maxime AGRITUBEL 4
71 CIOLEK Gerald TEAM MILRAM 4
72 DUMOULIN Samuel COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 4
73 BOTCHAROV Alexandre TEAM KATUSHA 3
74 LEQUATRE Geoffroy AGRITUBEL 3
75 RIGHI Daniele LAMPRE - N.G.C 3
76 LOOSLI David LAMPRE - N.G.C 3
77 CALZATI Sylvain AGRITUBEL 3
78 FOTHEN Markus TEAM MILRAM 3
79 VAUGRENARD Benoît FRANCAISE DES JEUX 3
80 ROCHE Nicolas AG2R LA MONDIALE 2
81 IVANOV Serguei TEAM KATUSHA 2
82 POSTHUMA Joost RABOBANK 2
83 BENNATI Daniele LIQUIGAS 2
84 PAURIOL Rémi COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 1
85 MAASKANT Martijn GARMIN - SLIPSTREAM 1
86 DELAGE Mickaël SILENCE - LOTTO 1
87 CLEMENT Stef RABOBANK 1