Accueil > Le Tour des étapes > Edition 2009 > Bilan et classements > Le classement par points

Le classement par points
Rang Coureur Équipe Points
1 HUSHOVD Thor CERVELO TEST TEAM 280
2 CAVENDISH Mark TEAM COLUMBIA - HTC 270
3 CIOLEK Gerald TEAM MILRAM 172
4 ROJAS Jose Joaquin CAISSE D’EPARGNE 145
5 FARRAR Tyler GARMIN - SLIPSTREAM 136
6 ROCHE Nicolas AG2R LA MONDIALE 122
7 FREIRE Oscar RABOBANK 119
8 PELLIZOTTI Franco LIQUIGAS 104
9 CONTADOR Alberto ASTANA 101
10 KLÖDEN Andréas ASTANA 89
11 MONDORY Lloyd AG2R LA MONDIALE 89
12 DUQUE Leonardo COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 87
13 SCHLECK Andy TEAM SAXO BANK 87
14 WIGGINS Bradley GARMIN - SLIPSTREAM 85
15 IVANOV Serguei TEAM KATUSHA 79
16 RENSHAW Mark TEAM COLUMBIA - HTC 77
17 CANCELLARA Fabian TEAM SAXO BANK 74
18 BANDIERA Marco LAMPRE - N.G.C 71
19 BONNET William BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM 70
20 HUTAROVICH Yauheni FRANCAISE DES JEUX 70
21 BENNATI Daniele LIQUIGAS 69
22 ARMSTRONG Lance ASTANA 68
23 PINEAU Jérôme QUICK STEP 66
24 CHAVANEL Sylvain QUICK STEP 63
25 HINCAPIE George TEAM COLUMBIA - HTC 63
26 DUMOULIN Samuel COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 60
27 LEMOINE Cyril SKIL-SHIMANO 59
28 TRUSSOV Nicolaï TEAM KATUSHA 57
29 SCHLECK Frank TEAM SAXO BANK 56
30 MARTIN Tony TEAM COLUMBIA - HTC 55
31 NIBALI Vincenzo LIQUIGAS 54
32 FEDRIGO Pierrick BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM 51
33 LE MEVEL Christophe FRANCAISE DES JEUX 51
34 VOECKLER Thomas BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM 49
35 HAUSSLER Heinrich CERVELO TEST TEAM 48
36 MARTINEZ Egoi EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 48
37 ASTARLOZA Mikel EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 47
38 IGNATIEV Mikhail TEAM KATUSHA 44
39 EVANS Cadel SILENCE - LOTTO 43
40 CASAR Sandy FRANCAISE DES JEUX 42
41 FEILLU Brice AGRITUBEL 41
42 PEREZ MORENO Ruben EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 41
43 BEPPU Fumiyuki SKIL-SHIMANO 41
44 NOCENTINI Rinaldo AG2R LA MONDIALE 40
45 MAASKANT Martijn GARMIN - SLIPSTREAM 40
46 ROULSTON Hayden CERVELO TEST TEAM 38
47 MINARD Sébastien COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 38
48 HUPOND Thierry SKIL-SHIMANO 37
49 KREUZIGER Roman LIQUIGAS 37
50 VELITS Peter TEAM MILRAM 37
51 LEQUATRE Geoffroy AGRITUBEL 37
52 VAN AVERMAET Greg SILENCE - LOTTO 37
53 ARASHIRO Yukiya BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM 36
54 SORENSEN Nicki TEAM SAXO BANK 35
55 KERN Christophe COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 35
56 DE KORT Koen SKIL-SHIMANO 34
57 HADDOU Saïd BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM 34
58 PAURIOL Rémi COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 31
59 BOUET Maxime AGRITUBEL 31
60 AUGE Stéphane COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 30
61 LEFEVRE Laurent BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM 30
62 TIMMER Albert SKIL-SHIMANO 30
63 POZZATO Filippo TEAM KATUSHA 29
64 SANCHEZ Luis-Leon CAISSE D’EPARGNE 28
65 CALZATI Sylvain AGRITUBEL 28
66 BALLAN Alessandro LAMPRE - N.G.C 27
67 SAPA Marcin LAMPRE - N.G.C 26
68 GUTIERREZ José Ivan CAISSE D’EPARGNE 26
69 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen SILENCE - LOTTO 26
70 POPOVYCH Yaroslav ASTANA 26
71 LANG Sebastian SILENCE - LOTTO 26
72 RIBLON Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE 25
73 DE JONGH Steven QUICK STEP 25
74 MOREAU Christophe AGRITUBEL 24
75 FOTHEN Markus TEAM MILRAM 24
76 ROY Jérémy FRANCAISE DES JEUX 23
77 WEGMANN Fabian TEAM MILRAM 23
78 GARATE Juan Manuel RABOBANK 22
79 RIGHI Daniele LAMPRE - N.G.C 22
80 GERDEMANN Linus TEAM MILRAM 21
81 KARPETS Vladimir TEAM KATUSHA 18
82 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro LAMPRE - N.G.C 18
83 FRÖHLINGER Johannes TEAM MILRAM 17
84 VAN SUMMEREN Johan SILENCE - LOTTO 16
85 MOINARD Amaël COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 16
86 MILLAR David GARMIN - SLIPSTREAM 16
87 VANDE VELDE Christian GARMIN - SLIPSTREAM 15
88 ROSSELER Sébastien QUICK STEP 15
89 CLEMENT Stef RABOBANK 14
90 KIRCHEN Kim TEAM COLUMBIA - HTC 14
91 WILLEMS Frederik LIQUIGAS 14
92 FLECHA Juan Antonio RABOBANK 14
93 VAUGRENARD Benoît FRANCAISE DES JEUX 12
94 TOSATTO Matteo QUICK STEP 12
95 MONFORT Maxime TEAM COLUMBIA - HTC 11
96 PICHOT Alexandre BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM 11
97 GESLIN Anthony FRANCAISE DES JEUX 10
98 SASTRE Carlos CERVELO TEST TEAM 10
99 KNEES Christian TEAM MILRAM 10
100 DELAGE Mickaël SILENCE - LOTTO 9
101 GOUBERT Stephane AG2R LA MONDIALE 9
102 BOTCHAROV Alexandre TEAM KATUSHA 9
103 BARREDO Carlos QUICK STEP 8
104 LARSSON Gustav TEAM SAXO BANK 8
105 KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr LIQUIGAS 8
106 LANCASTER Brett Daniel CERVELO TEST TEAM 7
107 SABATINI Fabio LIQUIGAS 7
108 NIERMANN Grischa RABOBANK 6
109 COYOT Arnaud CAISSE D’EPARGNE 5
110 O’GRADY Stuart TEAM SAXO BANK 5
111 HESJEDAL Ryder GARMIN - SLIPSTREAM 4
112 VERDUGO Gorka EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 4
113 VOGONDY Nicolas AGRITUBEL 4
114 VANDENBERGH Styn TEAM KATUSHA 4
115 GESCHKE Simon SKIL-SHIMANO 3
116 EISEL Bernhard TEAM COLUMBIA - HTC 3
117 ZUBELDIA Haimar ASTANA 2
118 LOOSLI David LAMPRE - N.G.C 2
119 MONCOUTIE David COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 2
120 POSTHUMA Joost RABOBANK 2
121 ARRIETA Jose Luis AG2R LA MONDIALE 2
122 URAN Rigoberto CAISSE D’EPARGNE 1
123 ZABRISKIE David GARMIN - SLIPSTREAM 1
124 ROGERS Michael TEAM COLUMBIA - HTC 1
125 SPILAK Simon LAMPRE - N.G.C -25