Accueil > Le Tour des étapes > Edition 2020 > Bilan et classement > Le classement de la montagne

Le classement de la montagne
Coureur Equipe Points
1 TADEJ POGACAR UAE TEAM EMIRATES 82
2 RICHARD CARAPAZ INEOS GRENADIERS 74
3 PRIMOŽ ROGLIC TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 67
4 MARC HIRSCHI TEAM SUNWEB 62
5 MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ ASTANA PRO TEAM 51
6 BENOIT COSNEFROY AG2R LA MONDIALE 36
7 PIERRE ROLLAND B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 36
8 RICHIE PORTE TREK - SEGAFREDO 36
9 NANS PETERS AG2R LA MONDIALE 32
10 LENNARD KÄMNA BORA - HANSGROHE 27
11 ENRIC MAS MOVISTAR TEAM 26
12 SEPP KUSS TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 26
13 MICHAL KWIATKOWSKI INEOS GRENADIERS 26
14 JESUS HERRADA COFIDIS 25
15 JULIAN ALAPHILIPPE DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 25
16 QUENTIN PACHER B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 24
17 PELLO BILBAO BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 24
18 TOMS SKUJINS TREK - SEGAFREDO 24
19 SIMON GESCHKE CCC TEAM 23
20 CARLOS VERONA MOVISTAR TEAM 22
21 DANIEL MARTIN ISRAEL START-UP NATION 21
22 VALENTIN MADOUAS GROUPAMA - FDJ 16
23 NEILSON POWLESS EF PRO CYCLING 16
24 MIKEL LANDA BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 16
25 DANIEL FELIPE MARTINEZ EF PRO CYCLING 15
26 NICOLAS ROCHE TEAM SUNWEB 14
27 MAXIMILIAN SCHACHMANN BORA - HANSGROHE 14
28 MARC SOLER MOVISTAR TEAM 12
29 ALEXEY LUTSENKO ASTANA PRO TEAM 10
30 THOMAS DE GENDT LOTTO SOUDAL 10
31 GORKA IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI ASTANA PRO TEAM 10
32 OMAR FRAILE ASTANA PRO TEAM 8
33 GREG VAN AVERMAET CCC TEAM 7
34 SØREN KRAGH ANDERSEN TEAM SUNWEB 7
35 FABIEN GRELLIER TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 6
36 ADAM YATES MITCHELTON - SCOTT 6
37 GUILLAUME MARTIN COFIDIS 6
38 SÉBASTIEN REICHENBACH GROUPAMA - FDJ 6
39 KASPER ASGREEN DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 6
40 WARREN BARGUIL TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 5
41 ROBERT GESINK TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 5
42 NICOLAS EDET COFIDIS 5
43 DAMIANO CARUSO BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 4
44 NAIRO QUINTANA TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 4
45 WOUT VAN AERT TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 4
46 RÉMI CAVAGNA DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 3
47 DAVID DE LA CRUZ UAE TEAM EMIRATES 3
48 EDWARD THEUNS TREK - SEGAFREDO 3
49 MICHAEL SCHÄR CCC TEAM 2
50 KRISTS NEILANDS ISRAEL START-UP NATION 2
51 MATHIEU BURGAUDEAU TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 2
52 FELIX GROSSSCHARTNER BORA - HANSGROHE 2
53 BEN HERMANS ISRAEL START-UP NATION 2
54 CYRIL GAUTIER B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 2
55 KÉVIN LEDANOIS TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 2
56 WOUTER POELS BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 2
57 NILS POLITT ISRAEL START-UP NATION 2
58 TIESJ BENOOT TEAM SUNWEB 1 PT
59 MATTHIEU LADAGNOUS GROUPAMA - FDJ 1 PT
60 CLÉMENT RUSSO TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 1 PT
61 NICCOLÒ BONIFAZIO TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 1 PT