Accueil > Le Tour des étapes > Edition 2020 > Bilan et classement > Le classement général final

Le classement général final
Coureur Equipe Temps/Ecart
1 TADEJ POGACAR UAE TEAM EMIRATES 87h 20’ 05’’
2 PRIMOŽ ROGLIC TEAM JUMBO - VISMA + 00h 00’ 59’’
3 RICHIE PORTE TREK - SEGAFREDO + 00h 03’ 30’’
4 MIKEL LANDA BAHRAIN - MCLAREN + 00h 05’ 58’’
5 ENRIC MAS MOVISTAR TEAM + 00h 06’ 07’’
6 MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ ASTANA PRO TEAM + 00h 06’ 47’’
7 TOM DUMOULIN TEAM JUMBO - VISMA + 00h 07’ 48’’
8 RIGOBERTO URAN EF PRO CYCLING + 00h 08’ 02’’
9 ADAM YATES MITCHELTON - SCOTT + 00h 09’ 25’’
10 DAMIANO CARUSO BAHRAIN - MCLAREN + 00h 14’ 03’’
11 GUILLAUME MARTIN COFIDIS + 00h 16’ 58’’
12 ALEJANDRO VALVERDE MOVISTAR TEAM + 00h 17’ 41’’
13 RICHARD CARAPAZ INEOS GRENADIERS + 00h 25’ 53’’
14 WARREN BARGUIL TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC + 00h 31’ 04’’
15 SEPP KUSS TEAM JUMBO - VISMA + 00h 42’ 20’’
16 PELLO BILBAO BAHRAIN - MCLAREN + 00h 55’ 56’’
17 NAIRO QUINTANA TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC + 01h 03’ 07’’
18 PIERRE ROLLAND B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM + 01h 08’ 26’’
19 CARLOS VERONA MOVISTAR TEAM + 01h 19’ 54’’
20 WOUT VAN AERT TEAM JUMBO - VISMA + 01h 20’ 31’’
21 MARC SOLER MOVISTAR TEAM + 01h 31’ 53’’
22 GORKA IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI ASTANA PRO TEAM + 01h 36’ 12’’
23 ESTEBAN CHAVES MITCHELTON - SCOTT + 01h 38’ 45’’
24 SÉBASTIEN REICHENBACH GROUPAMA - FDJ + 01h 39’ 27’’
25 KENNY ELISSONDE TREK - SEGAFREDO + 01h 40’ 06’’
26 MIKAEL CHEREL AG2R LA MONDIALE + 01h 40’ 51’’
27 VALENTIN MADOUAS GROUPAMA - FDJ + 01h 42’ 43’’
28 DANIEL FELIPE MARTINEZ EF PRO CYCLING + 01h 55’ 12’’
29 THIBAUT PINOT GROUPAMA - FDJ + 01h 59’ 54’’
30 MICHAL KWIATKOWSKI INEOS GRENADIERS + 02h 06’ 32’’
31 ROMAIN SICARD TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE + 02h 13’ 02’’
32 LUIS LEÓN SANCHEZ ASTANA PRO TEAM + 02h 13’ 47’’
33 LENNARD KÄMNA BORA - HANSGROHE + 02h 15’ 39’’
34 GEORGE BENNETT TEAM JUMBO - VISMA + 02h 15’ 49’’
35 ALEXIS VUILLERMOZ AG2R LA MONDIALE + 02h 16’ 19’’
36 JULIAN ALAPHILIPPE DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP + 02h 19’ 11’’
37 HUGH JOHN CARTHY EF PRO CYCLING + 02h 20’ 31’’
38 EMANUEL BUCHMANN BORA - HANSGROHE + 02h 21’ 57’’
39 RUDY MOLARD GROUPAMA - FDJ + 02h 26’ 53’’
40 JAN POLANC UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 02h 29’ 54’’
41 DANIEL MARTIN ISRAEL START-UP NATION + 02h 30’ 25’’
42 ROBERT GESINK TEAM JUMBO - VISMA + 02h 30’ 35’’
43 BOB JUNGELS DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP + 02h 33’ 30’’
44 JESUS HERRADA COFIDIS + 02h 34’ 50’’
45 HAROLD TEJADA ASTANA PRO TEAM + 02h 37’ 02’’
46 ALEXEY LUTSENKO ASTANA PRO TEAM + 02h 39’ 37’’
47 HUGO HOULE ASTANA PRO TEAM + 02h 39’ 54’’
48 SIMON GESCHKE CCC TEAM + 02h 44’ 27’’
49 NICOLAS EDET COFIDIS + 02h 48’ 44’’
50 GREG VAN AVERMAET CCC TEAM + 02h 49’ 50’’
51 NIKLAS EG TREK - SEGAFREDO + 02h 50’ 04’’
52 THOMAS DE GENDT LOTTO SOUDAL + 02h 51’ 56’’
53 QUENTIN PACHER B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM + 02h 54’ 17’’
54 MARC HIRSCHI TEAM SUNWEB + 02h 54’ 34’’
55 NELSON OLIVEIRA MOVISTAR TEAM + 03h 01’ 41’’
56 NEILSON POWLESS EF PRO CYCLING + 03h 03’ 09’’
57 MAXIMILIAN SCHACHMANN BORA - HANSGROHE + 03h 03’ 28’’
58 SØREN KRAGH ANDERSEN TEAM SUNWEB + 03h 06’ 26’’
59 DYLAN VAN BAARLE INEOS GRENADIERS + 03h 07’ 42’’
60 OMAR FRAILE ASTANA PRO TEAM + 03h 13’ 41’’
61 OLIVER NAESEN AG2R LA MONDIALE + 03h 22’ 04’’
62 ALBERTO BETTIOL EF PRO CYCLING + 03h 24’ 55’’
63 FELIX GROSSSCHARTNER BORA - HANSGROHE + 03h 25’ 17’’
64 NICOLAS ROCHE TEAM SUNWEB + 03h 27’ 13’’
65 NANS PETERS AG2R LA MONDIALE + 03h 27’ 46’’
66 WINNER ANACONA TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC + 03h 32’ 40’’
67 JAN HIRT CCC TEAM + 03h 34’ 58’’
68 BEN HERMANS ISRAEL START-UP NATION + 03h 37’ 12’’
69 MICHAEL SCHÄR CCC TEAM + 03h 38’ 55’’
70 JOSÉ ROJAS MOVISTAR TEAM + 03h 40’ 49’’
71 JASPER STUYVEN TREK - SEGAFREDO + 03h 40’ 52’’
72 DAVID DE LA CRUZ UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 03h 41’ 20’’
73 MICHAEL HUNDAHL VALGREN NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM + 03h 41’ 45’’
74 IMANOL ERVITI MOVISTAR TEAM + 03h 48’ 00’’
75 TIESJ BENOOT TEAM SUNWEB + 03h 48’ 50’’
76 MATEJ MOHORIC BAHRAIN - MCLAREN + 03h 49’ 02’’
77 ANDREY AMADOR INEOS GRENADIERS + 03h 49’ 04’’
78 CYRIL GAUTIER B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM + 03h 51’ 57’’
79 MATTEO TRENTIN CCC TEAM + 03h 52’ 10’’
80 DARIO CATALDO MOVISTAR TEAM + 03h 52’ 51’’
81 TOMS SKUJINS TREK - SEGAFREDO + 03h 53’ 09’’
82 VEGARD STAKE LAENGEN UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 03h 53’ 17’’
83 JACK BAUER MITCHELTON - SCOTT + 04h 00’ 34’’
84 PETER SAGAN BORA - HANSGROHE + 04h 04’ 15’’
85 KRISTS NEILANDS ISRAEL START-UP NATION + 04h 11’ 03’’
86 PIERRE LUC PERICHON COFIDIS + 04h 14’ 28’’
87 PAVEL SIVAKOV INEOS GRENADIERS + 04h 15’ 38’’
88 LUKA MEZGEC MITCHELTON - SCOTT + 04h 17’ 07’’
89 JENS KEUKELEIRE EF PRO CYCLING + 04h 18’ 47’’
90 DRIES DEVENYNS DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP + 04h 20’ 41’’
91 TEJAY VAN GARDEREN EF PRO CYCLING + 04h 22’ 20’’
92 CASPER PHILLIP PEDERSEN TEAM SUNWEB + 04h 24’ 13’’
93 SONNY COLBRELLI BAHRAIN - MCLAREN + 04h 24’ 42’’
94 MATTHIEU LADAGNOUS GROUPAMA - FDJ + 04h 24’ 52’’
95 DAYER QUINTANA TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC + 04h 25’ 50’’
96 CYRIL BARTHE B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM + 04h 27’ 07’’
97 DARYL IMPEY MITCHELTON - SCOTT + 04h 28’ 39’’
98 TOM VAN ASBROECK ISRAEL START-UP NATION + 04h 33’ 17’’
99 CHRISTOPHER JUUL JENSEN MITCHELTON - SCOTT + 04h 34’ 03’’
100 ALESSANDRO DE MARCHI CCC TEAM + 04h 34’ 06’’
101 EDVALD BOASSON HAGEN NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM + 04h 34’ 19’’
102 KÉVIN LEDANOIS TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC + 04h 35’ 48’’
103 JORIS NIEUWENHUIS TEAM SUNWEB + 04h 38’ 50’’
104 CLÉMENT VENTURINI AG2R LA MONDIALE + 04h 39’ 08’’
105 DANIEL OSS BORA - HANSGROHE + 04h 40’ 46’’
106 CONNOR SWIFT TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC + 04h 41’ 59’’
107 CHRISTOPHE LAPORTE COFIDIS + 04h 44’ 30’’
108 ANTHONY TURGIS TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE + 04h 44’ 57’’
109 ROMAN KREUZIGER NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM + 04h 45’ 26’’
110 WOUTER POELS BAHRAIN - MCLAREN + 04h 47’ 23’’
111 MARCO MARCATO UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 04h 48’ 47’’
112 SIMONE CONSONNI COFIDIS + 04h 53’ 50’’
113 RÉMI CAVAGNA DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP + 04h 58’ 46’’
114 KASPER ASGREEN DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP + 05h 00’ 04’’
115 HUGO HOFSTETTER ISRAEL START-UP NATION + 05h 00’ 14’’
116 BENOIT COSNEFROY AG2R LA MONDIALE + 05h 00’ 43’’
117 FABIEN GRELLIER TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE + 05h 01’ 32’’
118 TONY MARTIN TEAM JUMBO - VISMA + 05h 05’ 28’’
119 EDWARD THEUNS TREK - SEGAFREDO + 05h 08’ 10’’
120 NILS POLITT ISRAEL START-UP NATION + 05h 09’ 02’’
121 RYAN GIBBONS NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM + 05h 09’ 32’’
122 BRYAN COQUARD B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM + 05h 10’ 32’’
123 GEOFFREY SOUPE TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE + 05h 10’ 40’’
124 MADS PEDERSEN TREK - SEGAFREDO + 05h 11’ 03’’
125 JONAS KOCH CCC TEAM + 05h 12’ 04’’
126 NIKIAS ARNDT TEAM SUNWEB + 05h 13’ 11’’
127 TIM DECLERCQ DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP + 05h 14’ 52’’
128 AMUND GRØNDAHL JANSEN TEAM JUMBO - VISMA + 05h 17’ 28’’
129 LUKE ROWE INEOS GRENADIERS + 05h 17’ 50’’
130 MICHAEL MØRKØV DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP + 05h 26’ 21’’
131 MATHIEU BURGAUDEAU TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE + 05h 27’ 38’’
132 ALEXANDER KRISTOFF UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 05h 28’ 28’’
133 CLÉMENT RUSSO TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC + 05h 28’ 45’’
134 MAXIMILIAN WALSCHEID NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM + 05h 29’ 38’’
135 ELIA VIVIANI COFIDIS + 05h 30’ 01’’
136 MAXIME CHEVALIER B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM + 05h 31’ 30’’
137 KÉVIN REZA B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM + 05h 31’ 37’’
138 SAM BENNETT DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP + 05h 32’ 33’’
139 GUY NIV ISRAEL START-UP NATION + 05h 34’ 43’’
140 CEES BOL TEAM SUNWEB + 05h 38’ 16’’
141 NICCOLÒ BONIFAZIO TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE + 05h 42’ 13’’
142 JASPER DE BUYST LOTTO SOUDAL + 05h 43’ 07’’
143 MARCO HALLER BAHRAIN - MCLAREN + 05h 46’ 27’’
144 CALEB EWAN LOTTO SOUDAL + 05h 50’ 25’’
145 FREDERIK FRISON LOTTO SOUDAL + 06h 01’ 48’’
146 ROGER KLUGE LOTTO SOUDAL + 06h 07’ 02’’