Accueil > Le Tour des étapes > Edition 2020 > Bilan et classement > Le classement par points

Le classement par points
Coureur Equipe Points
1 SAM BENNETT DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 380
2 PETER SAGAN BORA - HANSGROHE 284
3 MATTEO TRENTIN CCC TEAM 260
4 BRYAN COQUARD B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 181
5 WOUT VAN AERT TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 174
6 CALEB EWAN LOTTO SOUDAL 170
7 JULIAN ALAPHILIPPE DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 150
8 TADEJ POGACAR UAE TEAM EMIRATES 143
9 SØREN KRAGH ANDERSEN TEAM SUNWEB 138
10 MICHAEL MØRKØV DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 138
11 ALEXANDER KRISTOFF UAE TEAM EMIRATES 118
12 PRIMOŽ ROGLIC TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 115
13 LUKA MEZGEC MITCHELTON - SCOTT 113
14 MARC HIRSCHI TEAM SUNWEB 106
15 GREG VAN AVERMAET CCC TEAM 106
16 LENNARD KÄMNA BORA - HANSGROHE 95
17 MADS PEDERSEN TREK - SEGAFREDO 91
18 JASPER STUYVEN TREK - SEGAFREDO 85
19 DANIEL OSS BORA - HANSGROHE 84
20 MAXIMILIAN SCHACHMANN BORA - HANSGROHE 83
21 RICHARD CARAPAZ INEOS GRENADIERS 76
22 CEES BOL TEAM SUNWEB 72
23 EDVALD BOASSON HAGEN NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 66
24 ADAM YATES MITCHELTON - SCOTT 65
25 HUGO HOFSTETTER ISRAEL START-UP NATION 64
26 RICHIE PORTE TREK - SEGAFREDO 63
27 JESUS HERRADA COFIDIS 63
28 PIERRE ROLLAND B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 61
29 NEILSON POWLESS EF PRO CYCLING 60
30 NICCOLÒ BONIFAZIO TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 58
31 MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ ASTANA PRO TEAM 57
32 QUENTIN PACHER B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 57
33 ELIA VIVIANI COFIDIS 57
34 ALEXEY LUTSENKO ASTANA PRO TEAM 56
35 SIMON GESCHKE CCC TEAM 55
36 RÉMI CAVAGNA DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 51
37 MIKEL LANDA BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 51
38 DANIEL FELIPE MARTINEZ EF PRO CYCLING 48
39 TOMS SKUJINS TREK - SEGAFREDO 47
40 CLÉMENT VENTURINI AG2R LA MONDIALE 45
41 TOM DUMOULIN TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 44
42 SÉBASTIEN REICHENBACH GROUPAMA - FDJ 44
43 MICHAL KWIATKOWSKI INEOS GRENADIERS 43
44 GUILLAUME MARTIN COFIDIS 42
45 WARREN BARGUIL TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 41
46 KASPER ASGREEN DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 41
47 NILS POLITT ISRAEL START-UP NATION 40
48 OLIVER NAESEN AG2R LA MONDIALE 40
49 EDWARD THEUNS TREK - SEGAFREDO 37
50 ENRIC MAS MOVISTAR TEAM 37
51 BENOIT COSNEFROY AG2R LA MONDIALE 37
52 TIESJ BENOOT TEAM SUNWEB 36
53 DAMIANO CARUSO BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 34
54 SEPP KUSS TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 34
55 NICOLAS ROCHE TEAM SUNWEB 32
56 NANS PETERS AG2R LA MONDIALE 29
57 MARC SOLER MOVISTAR TEAM 29
58 NICOLAS EDET COFIDIS 29
59 RIGOBERTO URAN EF PRO CYCLING 28
60 NAIRO QUINTANA TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 28
61 CHRISTOPHE LAPORTE COFIDIS 28
62 CARLOS VERONA MOVISTAR TEAM 27
63 DANIEL MARTIN ISRAEL START-UP NATION 27
64 ALBERTO BETTIOL EF PRO CYCLING 27
65 LUKE ROWE INEOS GRENADIERS 27
66 MATHIEU BURGAUDEAU TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 27
67 MAXIMILIAN WALSCHEID NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 27
68 HUGO HOULE ASTANA PRO TEAM 26
69 IMANOL ERVITI MOVISTAR TEAM 25
70 FELIX GROSSSCHARTNER BORA - HANSGROHE 24
71 CASPER PHILLIP PEDERSEN TEAM SUNWEB 24
72 SONNY COLBRELLI BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 24
73 ALEJANDRO VALVERDE MOVISTAR TEAM 23
74 DRIES DEVENYNS DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 23
75 SIMONE CONSONNI COFIDIS 23
76 MICHAEL SCHÄR CCC TEAM 21
77 DAVID DE LA CRUZ UAE TEAM EMIRATES 21
78 PAVEL SIVAKOV INEOS GRENADIERS 21
79 ANTHONY TURGIS TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 21
80 FABIEN GRELLIER TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 21
81 MATTHIEU LADAGNOUS GROUPAMA - FDJ 20
82 PELLO BILBAO BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 20
83 VALENTIN MADOUAS GROUPAMA - FDJ 18
84 THOMAS DE GENDT LOTTO SOUDAL 17
85 OMAR FRAILE ASTANA PRO TEAM 17
86 BEN HERMANS ISRAEL START-UP NATION 17
87 CYRIL GAUTIER B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 17
88 KRISTS NEILANDS ISRAEL START-UP NATION 16
89 GORKA IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI ASTANA PRO TEAM 15
90 ESTEBAN CHAVES MITCHELTON - SCOTT 15
91 LUIS LEÓN SANCHEZ ASTANA PRO TEAM 15
92 PIERRE LUC PERICHON COFIDIS 15
93 DARYL IMPEY MITCHELTON - SCOTT 15
94 THIBAUT PINOT GROUPAMA - FDJ 14
95 NIKIAS ARNDT TEAM SUNWEB 14
96 DYLAN VAN BAARLE INEOS GRENADIERS 13
97 CONNOR SWIFT TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 13
98 RYAN GIBBONS NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 13
99 KÉVIN REZA B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 13
100 NELSON OLIVEIRA MOVISTAR TEAM 12
101 ANDREY AMADOR INEOS GRENADIERS 12
102 GEOFFREY SOUPE TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 12
103 ALEXIS VUILLERMOZ AG2R LA MONDIALE 11
104 BOB JUNGELS DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 11
105 KÉVIN LEDANOIS TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 11
106 MARCO HALLER BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 10
107 KENNY ELISSONDE TREK - SEGAFREDO 9
108 ROMAIN SICARD TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 9
109 JACK BAUER MITCHELTON - SCOTT 9
110 MARCO MARCATO UAE TEAM EMIRATES 9
111 TONY MARTIN TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 9
112 WINNER ANACONA TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 8
113 JASPER DE BUYST LOTTO SOUDAL 8
114 ROGER KLUGE LOTTO SOUDAL 8
115 CHRISTOPHER JUUL JENSEN MITCHELTON - SCOTT 7
116 DARIO CATALDO MOVISTAR TEAM 5
117 TOM VAN ASBROECK ISRAEL START-UP NATION 5
118 ROBERT GESINK TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 4
119 MICHAEL HUNDAHL VALGREN NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 4
120 JONAS KOCH CCC TEAM 4
121 TEJAY VAN GARDEREN EF PRO CYCLING 3
122 ROMAN KREUZIGER NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 3
123 MIKAEL CHEREL AG2R LA MONDIALE 2
124 CYRIL BARTHE B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 2
125 CLÉMENT RUSSO TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 2
126 GEORGE BENNETT TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 1 PT
127 HAROLD TEJADA ASTANA PRO TEAM 1 PT
128 JENS KEUKELEIRE EF PRO CYCLING 1 PT
129 TIM DECLERCQ DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 1 PT
130 AMUND GRØNDAHL JANSEN TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 1 PT
131 HUGH JOHN CARTHY EF PRO CYCLING 0 PT