Accueil > Le Tour des étapes > Edition 2018 > Bilan et classements > Le classement de la montagne

Le classement de la montagne
Coureur Equipe Points
1  JULIAN ALAPHILIPPE QUICK - STEP FLOORS 170
2  WARREN BARGUIL TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 91
3  RAFAL MAJKA BORA - HANSGROHE 76
4  GERAINT THOMAS TEAM SKY 74
5  TOM DUMOULIN TEAM SUNWEB 63
6  PRIMOŽ ROGLIC TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 56
7  DANIEL MARTIN UAE TEAM EMIRATES 41
8  NAIRO QUINTANA MOVISTAR TEAM 40
9  TANEL KANGERT ASTANA PRO TEAM 39
10  STEVEN KRUIJSWIJK TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 36
11  MIKEL NIEVE ITURRALDE MITCHELTON - SCOTT 35
12  BAUKE MOLLEMA TREK - SEGAFREDO 35
13  DAVID GAUDU GROUPAMA - FDJ 25
14  ROMAIN BARDET AG2R LA MONDIALE 24
15  MIKEL LANDA MEANA MOVISTAR TEAM 24
16  PIERRE ROLLAND TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST 23
17  RUDY MOLARD GROUPAMA - FDJ 22
18  ADAM YATES MITCHELTON - SCOTT 20
19  CHRIS FROOME TEAM SKY 20
20  GORKA IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI BAHRAIN - MERIDA 18
21  DAMIANO CARUSO BMC RACING TEAM 16
22  LILIAN CALMEJANE DIRECT ENERGIE 15
23  GREG VAN AVERMAET BMC RACING TEAM 15
24  JESUS HERRADA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 15
25  THOMAS DE GENDT LOTTO SOUDAL 14
26  BOB JUNGELS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 14
27  ROBERT GESINK TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 14
28  ELIE GESBERT TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 14
29  ANTHONY PEREZ COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 13
30  DOMENICO POZZOVIVO BAHRAIN - MERIDA 13
31  KRISTIJAN ÐURASEK UAE TEAM EMIRATES 12
32  JHON DARWIN ATAPUMA HURTADO UAE TEAM EMIRATES 12
33  ALEJANDRO VALVERDE MOVISTAR TEAM 10
34  JON IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI BAHRAIN - MERIDA 10
35  TOMS SKUJINS TREK - SEGAFREDO 8
36  EGAN ARLEY BERNAL GOMEZ TEAM SKY 8
37  MAGNUS CORT NIELSEN ASTANA PRO TEAM 6
38  OMAR FRAILE MATARRANZ ASTANA PRO TEAM 5
39  ILNUR ZAKARIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 5
40  SYLVAIN CHAVANEL DIRECT ENERGIE 4
41  DION SMITH WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 4
42  JASPER STUYVEN TREK - SEGAFREDO 4
43  DANIEL FELIPE MARTINEZ POVEDA TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST 3
44  TOM-JELTE SLAGTER TEAM DIMENSION DATA 3
45  FABIEN GRELLIER DIRECT ENERGIE 2
46  TOM SCULLY TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST 2
47  JAKOB FUGLSANG ASTANA PRO TEAM 2
48  PIERRE ROGER LATOUR AG2R LA MONDIALE 2
49  MICHAEL VALGREN ANDERSEN ASTANA PRO TEAM 2
50  ANDREY AMADOR MOVISTAR TEAM 2
51  MATHIAS FRANK AG2R LA MONDIALE 2
52  GREGOR MÜHLBERGER BORA - HANSGROHE 2
53  MARCO MINNAARD WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 1
54  SILVAN DILLIER AG2R LA MONDIALE 1
55  YOANN OFFREDO WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 1
56  KEVIN LEDANOIS TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 1
57  NIKI TERPSTRA QUICK - STEP FLOORS 1
58  GUILLAUME VAN KEIRSBULCK WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 1
59  DAMIEN GAUDIN DIRECT ENERGIE 1
60  ARTHUR VICHOT GROUPAMA - FDJ 1
61  MARC SOLER MOVISTAR TEAM 1
62  PETER SAGAN BORA - HANSGROHE 1
63  JACK BAUER MITCHELTON - SCOTT 1