Accueil > Le Tour des étapes > Edition 2018 > Bilan et classements > Le classement par points

Le classement par points
Coureur Equipe Points
1  PETER SAGAN BORA - HANSGROHE 477
2  ALEXANDER KRISTOFF UAE TEAM EMIRATES 246
3  ARNAUD DEMARE GROUPAMA - FDJ 203
4  JOHN DEGENKOLB TREK - SEGAFREDO 178
5  JULIAN ALAPHILIPPE QUICK - STEP FLOORS 143
6  GREG VAN AVERMAET BMC RACING TEAM 134
7  ANDREA PASQUALON WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 115
8  GERAINT THOMAS TEAM SKY 110
9  SONNY COLBRELLI BAHRAIN - MERIDA 104
10  DANIEL MARTIN UAE TEAM EMIRATES 98
11  CHRISTOPHE LAPORTE COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 98
12  ALEJANDRO VALVERDE MOVISTAR TEAM 82
13  THOMAS BOUDAT DIRECT ENERGIE 81
14  RAFAL MAJKA BORA - HANSGROHE 78
15  TOM DUMOULIN TEAM SUNWEB 75
16  EDVALD BOASSON HAGEN TEAM DIMENSION DATA 73
17  PRIMOŽ ROGLIC TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 71
18  THOMAS DE GENDT LOTTO SOUDAL 71
19  LILIAN CALMEJANE DIRECT ENERGIE 69
20  YVES LAMPAERT QUICK - STEP FLOORS 69
21  BAUKE MOLLEMA TREK - SEGAFREDO 68
22  CHRIS FROOME TEAM SKY 65
23  NICOLAS EDET COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 62
24  JASPER STUYVEN TREK - SEGAFREDO 59
25  DAMIANO CARUSO BMC RACING TEAM 57
26  TIMOTHY DUPONT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 56
27  MAXIMILIANO ARIEL RICHEZE QUICK - STEP FLOORS 56
28  GUILLAUME VAN KEIRSBULCK WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 55
29  LAURENT PICHON TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 53
30  DAMIEN GAUDIN DIRECT ENERGIE 52
31  FABIEN GRELLIER DIRECT ENERGIE 51
32  JEROME COUSIN DIRECT ENERGIE 50
33  ADAM YATES MITCHELTON - SCOTT 49
34  STEVEN KRUIJSWIJK TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 48
35  OMAR FRAILE MATARRANZ ASTANA PRO TEAM 47
36  MAGNUS CORT NIELSEN ASTANA PRO TEAM 46
37  ROMAIN BARDET AG2R LA MONDIALE 46
38  PIERRE ROGER LATOUR AG2R LA MONDIALE 46
39  SYLVAIN CHAVANEL DIRECT ENERGIE 45
40  JON IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI BAHRAIN - MERIDA 45
41  MICHAEL SCHÄR BMC RACING TEAM 43
42  MACIEJ BODNAR BORA - HANSGROHE 43
43  DANIEL OSS BORA - HANSGROHE 41
44  DARYL IMPEY MITCHELTON - SCOTT 39
45  NAIRO QUINTANA MOVISTAR TEAM 37
46  MICHAEL VALGREN ANDERSEN ASTANA PRO TEAM 36
47  BOB JUNGELS QUICK - STEP FLOORS 35
48  GORKA IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI BAHRAIN - MERIDA 35
49  DOMENICO POZZOVIVO BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34
50  GREGOR MÜHLBERGER BORA - HANSGROHE 34
51  TANEL KANGERT ASTANA PRO TEAM 32
52  DION SMITH WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 32
53  DIMITRI CLAEYS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 32
54  NIKI TERPSTRA QUICK - STEP FLOORS 31
55  MIKEL LANDA MEANA MOVISTAR TEAM 30
56  SILVAN DILLIER AG2R LA MONDIALE 30
57  NILS POLITT TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30
58  LUKAS PÖSTLBERGER BORA - HANSGROHE 30
59  JESUS HERRADA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 29
60  ELIE GESBERT TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 28
61  TAYLOR PHINNEY TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST 28
62  JULIEN BERNARD TREK - SEGAFREDO 27
63  JASPER DE BUYST LOTTO SOUDAL 27
64  PIERRE ROLLAND TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST 26
65  WARREN BARGUIL TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 26
66  MARC SOLER MOVISTAR TEAM 26
67  TOMS SKUJINS TREK - SEGAFREDO 26
68  DANIEL NAVARRO GARCIA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 25
69  TOM-JELTE SLAGTER TEAM DIMENSION DATA 25
70  JULIEN VERMOTE TEAM DIMENSION DATA 25
71  ILNUR ZAKARIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24
72  ROMAIN SICARD DIRECT ENERGIE 24
73  MARCUS BURGHARDT BORA - HANSGROHE 24
74  DANIELE BENNATI MOVISTAR TEAM 24
75  PAWEL POLJANSKI BORA - HANSGROHE 23
76  MATHEW HAYMAN MITCHELTON - SCOTT 23
77  JAKOB FUGLSANG ASTANA PRO TEAM 21
78  ROBERT GESINK TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 21
79  NIKIAS ARNDT TEAM SUNWEB 21
80  ARTHUR VICHOT GROUPAMA - FDJ 20
81  REINARDT JANSE VAN RENSBURG TEAM DIMENSION DATA 20
82  ANTHONY PEREZ COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 19
83  ANTHONY TURGIS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 19
84  SIMON GESCHKE TEAM SUNWEB 18
85  DAVID GAUDU GROUPAMA - FDJ 17
86  RUDY MOLARD GROUPAMA - FDJ 17
87  KRISTIJAN ÐURASEK UAE TEAM EMIRATES 17
88  SØREN KRAGH ANDERSEN TEAM SUNWEB 17
89  MARCO MINNAARD WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 17
90  KEVIN LEDANOIS TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 17
91  YOANN OFFREDO WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 15
92  EGAN ARLEY BERNAL GOMEZ TEAM SKY 14
93  KOEN DE KORT TREK - SEGAFREDO 14
94  SEP VANMARCKE TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST 14
95  JACOPO GUARNIERI GROUPAMA - FDJ 14
96  MICHAL KWIATKOWSKI TEAM SKY 13
97  TOM SCULLY TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 13
98  MIKEL NIEVE ITURRALDE MITCHELTON - SCOTT 11
99  STEFAN KÜNG BMC RACING TEAM 11
100  DANIEL FELIPE MARTINEZ POVEDA TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST 10
101  CHAD HAGA TEAM SUNWEB 9
102  JACK BAUER MITCHELTON - SCOTT 8
103  OLIVIER LE GAC GROUPAMA - FDJ 8
104  GUILLAUME MARTIN WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 7
105  MAXIME BOUET TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 7
106  TOBIAS LUDVIGSSON GROUPAMA - FDJ 7
107  KRISTIJAN KOREN BAHRAIN - MERIDA 7
108  MICHAEL HEPBURN MITCHELTON - SCOTT 7
109  ANTWAN TOLHOEK TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 6
110  THOMAS DEGAND WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 6
111  OLIVER NAESEN AG2R LA MONDIALE 6
112  JULIEN SIMON COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 6
113  LUKE DURBRIDGE MITCHELTON - SCOTT 6
114  TEJAY VAN GARDEREN BMC RACING TEAM 5
115  LAURENS TEN DAM TEAM SUNWEB 5
116  IMANOL ERVITI MOVISTAR TEAM 5
117  ROMAIN HARDY TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 4
118  ANDREY AMADOR MOVISTAR TEAM 3
119  JESPER HANSEN ASTANA PRO TEAM 3
120  FRANCO PELLIZOTTI BAHRAIN - MERIDA 3
121  JHON DARWIN ATAPUMA HURTADO UAE TEAM EMIRATES 3
122  JONATHAN CASTROVIEJO TEAM SKY 2
123  RORY SUTHERLAND UAE TEAM EMIRATES 1
124  AMAEL MOINARD TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC -2