Accueil > Le Tour des étapes > Edition 2016 > Bilan et classements > Le classement de la montagne

Le classement de la montagne
Coureur Equipe Points
1 MAJKA Rafal TINKOFF 209
2 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL 130
3 PANTANO Jarlinson IAM CYCLING 121
4 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA 84
5 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto LAMPRE - MERIDA 76
6 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA 62
7 CLEMENT Stef IAM CYCLING 53
8 NIBALI Vincenzo ASTANA PRO TEAM 36
9 DURASEK Kristijan LAMPRE - MERIDA 36
10 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE 33
11 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE 33
12 ALAPHILIPPE Julian ETIXX-QUICK STEP 29
13 ROSA Diego ASTANA PRO TEAM 27
14 BENNETT George TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 27
15 ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOVISTAR TEAM 26
16 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE 24
17 FEILLU Brice FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 24
18 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY 22
19 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM 22
20 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE 20
21 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin TEAM KATUSHA 20
22 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL 20
23 LINDEMAN Bert Jan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 20
24 POZZOVIVO Domenico AG2R LA MONDIALE 19
25 REICHENBACH Sébastien FDJ 18
26 IZAGUIRRE Ion MOVISTAR TEAM 18
27 HENAO Sergio Luis TEAM SKY 16
28 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel TEAM DIMENSION DATA 16
29 KREUZIGER Roman TINKOFF 15
30 ROLLAND Pierre CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM 14
31 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 14
32 MORABITO Steve FDJ 14
33 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE 14
34 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM 13
35 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM 13
36 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY 13
37 POELS Wouter TEAM SKY 12
38 VANMARCKE Sep TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 12
39 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA 11
40 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM 8
41 MEINTJES Louis LAMPRE - MERIDA 8
42 NIEVE Mikel TEAM SKY 8
43 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM 8
44 SORENSEN Chris Anker FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 8
45 IMPEY Daryl ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE 6
46 SEPULVEDA Eduardo FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 6
47 KONRAD Patrick BORA-ARGON 18 6
48 GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE 6
49 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO 5
50 GRIVKO Andriy ASTANA PRO TEAM 5
51 BARTA Jan BORA-ARGON 18 4
52 YATES Adam ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE 4
53 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO 4
54 HUZARSKI Bartosz BORA-ARGON 18 4
55 KISERLOVSKI Robert TINKOFF 4
56 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam LAMPRE - MERIDA 4
57 SAGAN Peter TINKOFF 3
58 ARASHIRO Yukiya LAMPRE - MERIDA 3
59 VICHOT Arthur FDJ 2
60 VOSS Paul BORA-ARGON 18 2
61 MARTIN Daniel ETIXX-QUICK STEP 2
62 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM 2
63 THOMAS Geraint TEAM SKY 2
64 BURGHARDT Marcus BMC RACING TEAM 2
65 IRIZAR Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO 1
66 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA-ARGON 18 1
67 HOWES Alex CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM 1
68 FONSECA Armindo FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 1
69 BREEN Vegard FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 1
70 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM 1
71 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM 1
72 MATTHEWS Michael ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE 1