Accueil > Le Tour des étapes > Edition 2016 > Bilan et classements > Le classement par points

Le classement par points
Coureur Equipe Points
1 SAGAN Peter TINKOFF 470
2 KITTEL Marcel ETIXX-QUICK STEP 228
3 MATTHEWS Michael ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE 199
4 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL 178
5 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA 172
6 COQUARD Bryan DIRECT ENERGIE 156
7 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL 154
8 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM 136
9 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY 131
10 MAJKA Rafal TINKOFF 120
11 ALAPHILIPPE Julian ETIXX-QUICK STEP 97
12 CLEMENT Stef IAM CYCLING 89
13 PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA 77
14 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEAM DIMENSION DATA 77
15 CUMMINGS Stephen TEAM DIMENSION DATA 74
16 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 74
17 PANTANO Jarlinson IAM CYCLING 73
18 MARTIN Daniel ETIXX-QUICK STEP 72
19 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin TEAM KATUSHA 71
20 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM 68
21 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE 64
22 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto LAMPRE - MERIDA 63
23 ENGER Sondre Holst IAM CYCLING 62
24 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO 61
25 BARTA Jan BORA-ARGON 18 59
26 NIBALI Vincenzo ASTANA PRO TEAM 58
27 KREUZIGER Roman TINKOFF 56
28 MC LAY DANIEL FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 56
29 IMPEY Daryl ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE 52
30 RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano ETIXX-QUICK STEP 51
31 YATES Adam ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE 48
32 DEGENKOLB John TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN 47
33 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 47
34 VOECKLER Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE 45
35 IZAGUIRRE Ion MOVISTAR TEAM 44
36 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL 44
37 SABATINI Fabio ETIXX-QUICK STEP 44
38 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM 43
39 DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R LA MONDIALE 43
40 ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM 42
41 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM 41
42 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA-ARGON 18 40
43 CHAVANEL Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE 39
44 HOWES Alex NONDALE DRAPAC TEAM 39
45 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE 37
46 HUZARSKI Bartosz BORA-ARGON 18 37
47 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel TEAM DIMENSION DATA 37
48 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 36
49 FEILLU Brice FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 35
50 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE 35
51 MEINTJES Louis LAMPRE - MERIDA 32
52 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO 32
53 LINDEMAN Bert Jan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 32
54 ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA 31
55 VANMARCKE Sep TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 31
56 KEISSE Iljo ETIXX-QUICK STEP 29
57 VOSS Paul BORA-ARGON 18 29
58 ROY Jérémy FDJ 28
59 GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE 28
60 COPPEL Jérôme IAM CYCLING 27
61 BURGHARDT Marcus BMC RACING TEAM 26
62 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM 26
63 DURBRIDGE Luke ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE 26
64 POELS Wouter TEAM SKY 25
65 DURASEK Kristijan LAMPRE - MERIDA 25
66 BREEN Vegard FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 25
67 HOWARD Leigh IAM CYCLING 24
68 MORABITO Steve FDJ 24
69 NAESEN Oliver IAM CYCLING 24
70 BODNAR Maciej TINKOFF 24
71 CIMOLAI Davide LAMPRE - MERIDA 24
72 ROLLAND Pierre NONDALE DRAPAC TEAM 23
73 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM 22
74 VAN BAARLE Dylan NONDALE DRAPAC TEAM 22
75 FONSECA Armindo FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 20
76 SCHILLINGER Andreas BORA-ARGON 18 20
77 KANGERT Tanel ASTANA PRO TEAM 19
78 ROSA Diego ASTANA PRO TEAM 19
79 THOMAS Geraint TEAM SKY 17
80 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE 17
81 GRIVKO Andriy ASTANA PRO TEAM 17
82 ARASHIRO Yukiya LAMPRE - MERIDA 17
83 REICHENBACH Sébastien FDJ 16
84 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA-ARGON 18 16
85 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM 16
86 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas NONDALE DRAPAC TEAM 16
87 POZZOVIVO Domenico AG2R LA MONDIALE 15
88 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 15
89 MARTENS Paul TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 15
90 IRIZAR Markel TREK - SEGAFREDO 15
91 CRADDOCK Lawson NONDALE DRAPAC TEAM 15
92 ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOVISTAR TEAM 14
93 SORENSEN Chris Anker FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 14
94 ELMIGER Martin IAM CYCLING 13
95 DELAPLACE Anthony FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 13
96 PERICHON Pierre-Luc FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 13
97 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA 13
98 BENNETT Sam BORA-ARGON 18 13
99 SLAGTER Tom Jelte NONDALE DRAPAC TEAM 12
100 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM 11
101 GESCHKE Simon TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN 11
102 LOSADA Alberto TEAM KATUSHA 11
103 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE 11
104 HENAO Sergio Luis TEAM SKY 10
105 LANDA Mikel TEAM SKY 10
106 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TINKOFF 10
107 VAKOC Petr ETIXX-QUICK STEP 10
108 BARGUIL WARREN TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN 9
109 BENNETT George TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 9
110 DUCHESNE Antoine DIRECT ENERGIE 9
111 TOSATTO Matteo TINKOFF 9
112 VACHON Florian FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 8
113 SANCHEZ GIL Luis-Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM 7
114 POLANC Jan LAMPRE - MERIDA 7
115 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN 7
116 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 7
117 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 7
118 HENDERSON Gregory LOTTO SOUDAL 7
119 GUARNIERI Jacopo TEAM KATUSHA 7
120 JEANDESBOZ Fabrice DIRECT ENERGIE 6
121 STANNARD Ian TEAM SKY 6
122 BAK Lars Ytting LOTTO SOUDAL 6
123 ZUBELDIA Haimar TREK - SEGAFREDO 5
124 KONRAD Patrick BORA-ARGON 18 5
125 MOINARD Amaël BMC RACING TEAM 4
126 CURVERS Roy TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN 4
127 EISEL Bernhard TEAM DIMENSION DATA 4
128 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE 3
129 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE 3
130 PETIT Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE 3
131 ROUX Anthony FDJ 2
132 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam LAMPRE - MERIDA 2
133 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM 2
134 VERMOTE Julien ETIXX-QUICK STEP 2
135 HAYMAN Mathew ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE 2
136 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY 2
137 SCHLECK Frank TREK - SEGAFREDO 1
138 KISERLOVSKI Robert TINKOFF 1
139 BERHANE Natnael TEAM DIMENSION DATA 1
140 GENE Yohann DIRECT ENERGIE 1
141 KISERLOVSKI Robert TINKOFF 1
142 BERHANE Natnael TEAM DIMENSION DATA 1
143 GENE Yohann DIRECT ENERGIE 1