Accueil > Le Tour des étapes > Edition 1955 > Présentation > Les équipes

Les équipes
FRANCE
1 BOBET Louison Fra
2 BOBET Jean Fra
3 DARRIGADE André Fra
4 DOTTO Jean Fra
5 FORESTIER Jean Fra
6 GAUTHIER Bernard Fra
7 GEMINIANI Raphaël Fra
8 MAHE François Fra
9 MALLEJAC Jean Fra
10 ROLLAND Antonin Fra
BELGIQUE
11 ADRIAENSSENS Jan Bel
12 BRANKART Jean Bel
13 CLOSE Alex Bel
14 COUVREUR Hilaire Bel
15 DE BRUYNE Alfred Bel
16 IMPANIS Raymond Bel
17 OCKERS Constant Bel
18 SORGELOOS Edgard Bel
19 VAN GENECHTEN Richard Bel
20 VAN STEENBERGEN Rik Bel
ESPAGNE
21 ALOMAR Francisco Esp
22 BOTELLA Salvador Esp
23 COMPANY Gabriel Esp
24 GELABERT Antonio Esp
25 LORONO Jesus Esp
26 MASIP Francisco Esp
27 MATEO José Esp
28 MORALES Carmelo Esp
29 POBLET Miguel Esp
30 RUIZ Bernardo Esp
GRANDE-BRETAGNE
31 BEDWELL Dave Gbr
32 HOAR Tony Gbr
33 JONES Stan Gbr
34 KREBS Fred Gbr
35 MAITLAND Bob Gbr
36 MITCHELL Ken Gbr
37 PUSEY Bernard Gbr
38 ROBINSON Brian Gbr
39 STEEL Ian Gbr
40 WOOD Bevis Gbr
PAYS-BAS
41 DE GROOT Daan Hol
42 HAAN Piet Hol
43 HINSEN Jos Hol
44 NOLTEN Jan Hol
45 VAN BREENEN Hein Hol
46 VAN DONGEN Wies Hol
47 VAN EST Wim Hol
48 VOORTING Adri Hol
49 VOORTING Gerrit Hol
50 WAGTMANS Wout Hol
ITALIE
51 ASTRUA Giancarlo Ita
52 BAROZZI Danilo Ita
53 BENEDETTI Rino Ita
54 BERTOGLIO Eugenio Ita
55 COLETTO Agostino Ita
56 FANTINI Alessandro Ita
57 FORNARA Pasquale Ita
58 GIUDICI Pietro Ita
59 MONTI Bruno Ita
60 PEZZI Luciano Ita
LUXEMBOURG-MIXTE
61 GAUL Charly Lux
62 GELHAUSEN Francis Lux
63 KEMP Willy Lux
64 MORN Nicolas Lux
65 KAIN Alfred Aut
66 SCHNEIDER Kurt Aut
67 MUELLER Heinz All
68 PANKOKE Gunther All
69 BEASLEY John Aus
70 MOCKRIDGE Russell Aus
SUISSE
71 BOVAY Jacky Sui
72 CLERICI Carlo Sui
73 CROCI-TORTI Emilio Sui
74 GRAF Rolf Sui
75 HOLLENSTEIN Hans Sui
76 HUBER Marcel Sui
77 KUBLER Ferdi Sui
78 MEILI Otto Sui
79 RUDOLF Ernst Sui
80 SCHELLENBERG Max Sui
ILE DE FRANCE
81 BARONE Nicolas Fra
82 BOBER Stanislas Fra
83 CAPUT Louis Fra
84 DACQUAY Jean Fra
85 DIOT Maurice Fra
86 FORLINI Dominique Fra
87 HOORELBEKE Raymond Fra
88 SIGUENZA Francis Fra
89 TELOTTE Eugène Fra
90 VITRE Isaac Fra
NORD-EST - CENTRE
91 ANZILE Ugo Fra
92 BAUVIN Gilbert Fra
93 BUCHONNET Roger Fra
94 CIELESKA Jean-Marie Fra
95 COHEN Max Fra
96 HASSENFORDER Roger Fra
97 REISSER Raymond Fra
98 SCODELLER Gilbert Fra
99 STABLINSKI Jean Fra
100 WALKOWIAK Roger Fra
OUEST
101 BOUVET Albert Fra
102 BULTEL Albert Fra
103 COLETTE Claude Fra
104 LE BER Claude Fra
105 PICOT Fernand Fra
106 QUENTIN Maurice Fra
107 ROBIC Jean Fra
108 RUBY Pierre Fra
109 SITEK Henri Fra
110 VARNAJO Robert Fra
SUD-EST
111 DELEDDA Adolphe Fra
112 DI CARO Armand Fra
113 LAUREDI Nello Fra
114 LAZARIDES Apo Fra
115 LAZARIDES Lucien Fra
116 GENIN René Fra
117 MOLINERIS Pierre Fra
118 REMY Raoul Fra
119 TEISSEIRE Lucien Fra
120 VITETTA Vincent Fra
SUD-OUEST
121 AGUT Philippe Fra
122 BERGAUD Louis Fra
123 DESBATS Robert Fra
124 DUPONT Jacques Fra
125 DUPRE André Fra
126 FERNANDEZ Marcel Fra-Alg
127 GAY Georges Fra
128 HUOT Valentin Fra
129 LAMPRE Maurice Fra
130 VIVIER Jacques Fra