Accueil > Le Tour des étapes > Edition 1903 > Présentation > Les participants

Les participants

- Les inscrits

Classement général
1 GARIN Maurice Fra
2 PASQUIER Gustave Fra
3 BARROY Lucien Fra
5 FOUREAUX Alexandre Fra
6 GAUBAN Henri Fra
7 BARBREL Louis Fra
8 AUCOUTURIER Hippolyte Fra
9 KERFF Marcel Bel
10GEORGET LéonfRA
11 BRANGE Eugène Fra
12 FISCHER Jean Fra
14 LECHARTIER Isidore Fra
15 MOUNIER Benjamin Fra
17 PAGIE Emile Fra
21 DARGASSIES Jean Fra
22 MOULIN Emile Fra
24 SALES Jules Bel
26 WATTELIER Edouard Fra
27 CHAPPERON Claude Fra
28 LOOTENS JulienBel
29 SALAIS René Fra
31 HABETS Léon Fra
32 DUPRE Victor Fra
33 MULLER Rodolfo Ita
36 BEDENE Fra
37 POTHIER Lucien Fra
38 PERIN Armand Fra
39 AUGEREAU Fernand Fra
40 GEAY Eugène Fra
41 PIVIN Ernest Fra
42 MERCIER Paul Sui
43 DESVAGES Pierre Fra
44 PERNETTE Léon Fra
45 BEAUGENDRE François Fra
46 JAECK Anton Sui
47 POUSSEL François Fra
48 FISCHER Joseph All
49 BARTHELMANN Ludwig All
50 GIRBE Julien Fra
51 LAESER Charles Sui
53 BOROT Georges Fra
54 DURANDEAU Léon Fra
55 RICHE Léon Fra
56 LASSARTIGUE A. Fra
57 FOUGERE L. Fra
58 TORISANI Emile Fra
59 CHARRIER Henri Fra
62 PAYAN Ferdinand Fra
63 TRIPPIER Paul Fra
64 ELLINAMOUR H. Fra
65 ZIMMERMANN Jean-Baptiste Fra
66 LEQUATRE Marcel Sui
67 MILLOCHEAU Arsène Fra
69 MONACHON François Fra
71 CATTEAU Alois Bel
73 LEFEVRE Victor Fra
75 DAUMAIN Auguste Fra
76 GUILLARME Gustave Fra
77 QUETIER Fra
78 DE BALADE Philippe Fra
Inscrits 2ème étape
100 MONGE Elie Fra
101GARROT Fra
102 CABANNA Fra
103 ARMBRUSTER Paul Fra
Inscrits 3ème étape
VALLEE-PICAUD Marcel Fra
Inscrits 4ème étape
120 BOISSEAU Fra
121 ARMANTE Fra
122 FOSSIER Honoré Fra
123 EMILE Paul Fra
124 FABRE Louis Fra
125 BIERE Camille Fra
126 DARTIGUE Maurice Fra
127 DORTIGNACQ Jean-Baptiste Fra
128 DUPONT David Fra
129 ARMBRUSTER Paul Fra
130 DESBORDES Fra
131 CHAUDRON Edouard Fra
132 LORGEOU Georges Fra
133 GOYON Fra
134 FLORANE Fra
135 PUJOL Fra
Inscrits 5ème étape
140 GARIN Ambroise Fra
141 MAGDELEIN René Fra
142 ROQUES Daniel Fra
144 LESUR H. Fra

- Les non partants

Non partant
4 PREVOST Charles Fra
13 DORLIN G. Fra
16 DORION Adolphe Fra
18VALPIC Marcel Fra
19 BARAQUIN Gabriel Fra
20 LAPREE Auguste Fra
23 FICHTER Emile Fra
25 EMILE Paul Fra
30 JULIEN François Fra
34 ROSA Paul Fra
35 LEBLAIS Georges Fra
52 TROUSSELIER Louis Fra
60 VERMEULEN I. Bel
61 PAMATEUR Sui
68 YOURASSOF Nicolas Fra
72 CONSTANT Louis
74PETIT-BRETON Lucien Fra
79 MARGOT Fra
80 MADORIN Walter Sui