Accueil > Le Tour des étapes > Edition 1997 > Présentation > Les équipes

Les équipes
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM
1RIIS Bjarne Dan
2ALDAG Rolf All
3BOLTS Udo All
4HENN Christian All
5HEPPNER Jens All
6LOMBARDI Giovanni Ita
7TOTSCHNIG Georg Aut
8ULLRICH Jan All
9ZABEL Erik All
FESTINA
11VIRENQUE Richard Fra
12BORTOLAMI Gianluca Ita
13BROCHARD Laurent Fra
14DUFAUX Laurent Sui
15HERVE Pascal Fra
16LAUKKA Joona Fin
17MOREAU Christophe Fra
18ROUS Didier Fra
19STEPHENS Neil Aus
MAPEI-GB
21MUSEEUW Johan Bel
22CAMENZIND Oscar Sui
23FOIS Valentino Ita
24JASKULA Zenon Pol
25NARDELLO Daniele Ita
26PEETERS Wilfried Bel
27STEELS Tom Bel
28TAFI Andrea Ita
29VANDENBROUCKE Franck Bel
ONCE
31JALABERT Laurent Fra
32CUESTA Inigo Esp
33ETXEBARRIA David Esp
34GARCIA Marcelino Esp
35GARMENDIA Aitor Esp
36MAULEON Javier Esp
37SIERRA Roberto Esp
38ZARRABEITIA Mikel Esp
39ZULLE Alex Sui
MG TECHNOGYM
41BARTOLI Michele Ita
42BALDATO Fabio Ita
43FINCO Carlo Ita
44FONTANELLI Fabiano Ita
45LECCHI Angelo Ita
46LODA Nicola Ita
47SCINTO Luca Ita
48SIMONI Gilberto Ita
49TOSATTO Matteo Ita
POLTI
51LEBLANC Luc Fra
52BRASI Rossano Ita
53CHAURREAU Inigo Esp
54CREPALDI Mirco Ita
55DE VRIES Gerrit Hol
56GUALDI Mirco Ita
57GUERINI Giuseppe Ita
58OUTSCHAKOV Sergei Ukr
59VALOTI Gianluca Ita
COFIDIS
61ROMINGER Tony Sui
62ANDREU Frankie Usa
63DESBIENS Laurent Fra
64GAUMONT Philippe Fra
65JALABERT Nicolas Fra
66JULICH Bobby Usa
67LIVINGSTON Kevin Usa
68RINERO Christophe Fra
69SAUGRAIN Cyril Fra
LA FRANCAISE DES JEUX
71GIANETTI Mauro Sui
72GUESDON Frédéric Fra
73HEULOT Stéphane Fra
74MENGIN Christophe Fra
75NAZON Damien Fra
76PERON Andrea Ita
77REBELLIN Davide Ita
78SCIANDRI Maximilian Gbr
79VANZELLA Flavio Ita
ROSLOTTO-ZG MOBILI
81GONTCHENKOV Alexandre Rus
82DJAVANIAN Viatcheslav Rus
83FINCATO Marco Ita
84KOKORINE Vitali Rus
85PADRNOS Pavel Tch
86SCHMIDT Torsten All
87SGNAOLIN Daniele Ita
88STRAZZER Massimo Ita
89ZEN Marco Ita
GAN
91BOARDMAN Chris Gbr
92MONCASSIN Frédéric Fra
93O’GRADY Stuart Aus
94POLI Eros Ita
95PRETOT Arnaud Fra
96RUE Gérard Fra
97SIMON François Fra
98VASSEUR Cédric Fra
99VOGELS Henk Aus
TVM
101DEN BAKKER Maarten Hol
102BLIJLEVENS Jeroen Hol
103HAMBURGER Bo Dan
104HOFFMAN Tristan Hol
105KNAVEN Servais Hol
106ROUX Laurent Fra
107SKIBBY Jesper Dan
108VAN PETEGEM Peter Bel
109VOSKAMP Bart Hol
SAECO-ESTRO
111GOTTI Ivan Ita
112BUSCHOR Philipp Sui
113CASAGRANDE Francesco Ita
114CIPOLLINI Mario Ita
115FAGNINI Gian Matteo Ita
116FORNACIARI Paolo Ita
117FRIGO Dario Ita
118FURLAN Giorgio Ita
119LELLI Massimiliano Ita
RABOBANK
121LUTTENBERGER Peter Aut
122BOOGERD Michaël Hol
123BREUKINK Erik Hol
124DEKKER Erik Hol
125JONKER Patrick Aus
126MC EWEN Robbie Aus
127NELISSEN Danny Hol
128SORENSEN Rolf Dan
129VAN BON Leon Hol
CASINO
131ELLI Alberto Ita
132AGNOLUTTO Christophe Fra
133AUS Lauri Est
134CHANTEUR Pascal Fra
135GOUGOT Fabrice Fra
136JAERMANN Rolf Sui
137KASPUTIS Arturas Lit
138KIRSIPUU Jaan Est
139SALIGARI Marco Ita
BATIK-DEL MONTE
141BERZIN Evgeni Rus
142BROGNARA Andrea Ita
143CENGHIALTA Bruno Ita
144COLOMBO Luca Ita
145FRATTINI Francesco Ita
146MINALI Nicola Ita
147ODRIOZOLA Jon Esp
148PIEROBON Gianluca Ita
149TARTAGGIA Giuseppe Ita
BANESTO
151OLANO Abraham Esp
152ALONSO Marino Esp
153ARRIETA Jose Luis Esp
154BELTRAN Manuel Esp
155BLANCO Santiago Esp
156CASERO Angel Esp
157GARCIA-ACOSTA Vicente Esp
158JIMENEZ Jose Maria Esp
159RODRIGUES Orlando Por
LOTTO-MOBISTAR-ISOGLASS
161MADOUAS Laurent Fra
162ABDOUJAPAROV Djamolidin Ouz
163FARAZIJN Peter Bel
164PLANCKAERT Jo Bel
165SALMON Benoit Fra
166TCHMIL Andrei Ukr
167TETERIOUK Andrei Kaz
168VAN HYFTE Paul Bel
169WAUTERS Marc Bel
KELME-COSTA BLANCA-EUROSPORT
171ESCARTIN Fernando Esp
172BENITEZ Francisco Esp
173BUENAHORA Hernan Col
174CABELLO Francisco Esp
175DE LOS ANGELES José Esp
176GONZALEZ Arsenio Esp
177GONZALEZ-PICO Jose-Jaime Col
178PASCUAL RODRIGUEZ Javier Esp
179VIDAL José Angel Esp
MERCATONE-UNO
181PANTANI Marco Ita
182ARTUNGHI Marco Ita
183CONTI Roberto Ita
184PELLICIOLI Oscar Ita
185PIOVACCARI Giusvan Ita
186PODENZANA Massimo Ita
187SIBONI Marcello Ita
188TRAVERSONI Mario Ita
189ZBERG Beat Sui
US POSTAL SERVICE
191EKIMOV Vjatceslav Rus
192BAFFI Adriano Ita
193BARANOWSKI Dariusz Pol
194DERAME Pascal Fra
195HAMILTON Tyler Usa
196HINCAPIE George Usa
197JEMISON Marty Usa
198MEINERT-NIELSEN Peter Dan
199ROBIN Jean-Cyril Fra
LA MUTUELLE DE SEINE ET MARNE
201DOJWA Jean Philippe Fra
202ANTI Jean-François Fra
203CUEFF Stéphane Fra
204DELRIEU David Fra
205FRASER Gordon Can
206LAMOUR Claude Fra
207MAIGNAN Gilles Fra
208PILLON Laurent Fra
209RAULT Dominique Fra
BIGMAT-AUBER 93
211LINO Pascal Fra
212ARROYO Miguel Mex
213AUGER Ludovic Fra
214BOURGUIGNON Thierry Fra
215GENTY Laurent Fra
216GOUVENOU Thierry Fra
217LANCE Pascal Fra
218MORIN Anthony Fra
219TALMANT Gilles Fra