Accueil > Le Tour des étapes > Edition 2001 > Présentation > Les équipes
Les équipes
US POSTAL | ||
1 | ARMSTRONG Lance | Usa |
2 | HERAS Roberto | Esp |
3 | EKIMOV Vjatcheslav | Rus |
4 | HAMILTON Tyler | Usa |
5 | HINCAPIE George | Usa |
6 | KJAERGAARD Steffen | Nor |
7 | PENA Victor-Hugo | Col |
8 | RUBIERA José-Luis | Esp |
9 | VANDEVELDE Christian | Usa |
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM | ||
11 | ULLRICH Jan | All |
12 | BOLTS Udo | All |
13 | GUERINI Giuseppe | Ita |
14 | HEPPNER Jens | All |
15 | KLÖDEN Andreas | All |
16 | LIVINSGTON Kevin | Usa |
17 | VINOKOUROV Alexandre | Kaz |
18 | WESEMANN Steffen | All |
19 | ZABEL Erik | All |
ONCE | ||
21 | BELOKI Joseba | Esp |
22 | GONZALEZ Santos | Esp |
23 | GONZALEZ GALDEANO Alvaro | Esp |
24 | GONZALEZ GALDEANO Igor | Esp |
25 | GUTIERREZ Ivan | Esp |
26 | JAKSCHE Jörg | All |
27 | PRADERA Mikel | Esp |
28 | SASTRE Carlos | Esp |
29 | SERRANO Marcos | Esp |
FESTINA | ||
31 | MOREAU Christophe | Fra |
32 | BRARD Florent | Fra |
33 | CASERO Angel | Esp |
34 | CHANTEUR Pascal | Fra |
35 | GARCIA CASAS Felix | Esp |
36 | LINO Pascal | Fra |
37 | PEREZ Luis | Esp |
38 | PRETOT Arnaud | Fra |
39 | TEUTENBERG Sven | All |
FASSA BORTOLO | ||
41 | CASAGRANDE Francesco | Ita |
42 | BALDATO Fabio | Ita |
43 | BASSO Ivan | Ita |
44 | BELLI Wladimir | Ita |
45 | IVANOV Serguei | Rus |
46 | LODA Nicola | Ita |
47 | PETACCHI Alessandro | Ita |
48 | POZZI Oscar | Ita |
49 | TOSATTO Matteo | Ita |
RABOBANK | ||
51 | BOOGERD Michael | Hol |
52 | DE GROOT Bram | Hol |
53 | DE JONGH Steven | Hol |
54 | DEKKER Erik | Hol |
55 | DEN BAKKER Maarten | Hol |
56 | LOTZ Marc | Hol |
57 | NIERMANN Grischa | All |
58 | VERHEYEN Geert | Bel |
59 | WAUTERS Marc | Bel |
LOTTO-ADECCO | ||
61 | VERBRUGGHE Rik | Bel |
62 | AERTS Mario | Bel |
63 | BAGUET Serge | Bel |
64 | BLIJLEVENS Jeroen | Hol |
65 | DE WAELE Fabien | Bel |
66 | MIKHAILOV Guennadi | Rus |
67 | VAN DE WOUWER Kurt | Bel |
68 | VAN HYFTE Paul | Bel |
69 | VERMAUT Steve | Bel |
COFIDIS | ||
71 | MILLAR David | Gbr |
72 | ATIENZA Daniel | Esp |
73 | CUESTA Inigo | Esp |
74 | KIVILEV Andrei | Kaz |
75 | LELLI Massimiliano | Ita |
76 | MATTAN Nico | Bel |
77 | MONCOUTIE David | Fra |
78 | RINERO Christophe | Fra |
79 | TRENTIN Guido | Ita |
MAPEI-QUICK STEP | ||
81 | NARDELLO Daniele | Ita |
82 | BARTOLI Michele | Ita |
83 | BETTINI Paolo | Ita |
84 | BRAMATI Davide | Ita |
85 | FORNACIARI Paolo | Ita |
86 | GARZELLI Stefano | Ita |
87 | LEYSEN Bart | Bel |
88 | STEELS Tom | Bel |
89 | ZANINI Stefano | Ita |
iBANESTO.COM | ||
91 | MANCEBO Francisco | Esp |
92 | BLANCO Santiago | Esp |
93 | BROZYNA Thomas | Pol |
94 | GARCIA ACOSTA Vicente | Esp |
95 | JIMENEZ Eladio | Esp |
96 | MENCHOV Denis | Rus |
97 | ODRIOZOLA Jon | Esp |
98 | PASCUAL-RODRIGUEZ Javier | Esp |
99 | PIEPOLI Leonardo | Ita |
CREDIT AGRICOLE | ||
101 | JULICH Bobby | Usa |
102 | BESSY Frédéric | Fra |
103 | HINAULT Sébastien | Fra |
104 | HUSHOVD Thor | Nor |
105 | JENNER Christopher | Fra |
106 | MORIN Anthony | Fra |
107 | O’GRADY Stuart | Aus |
108 | VAUGHTERS Jonathan | Usa |
109 | VOIGT Jens | All |
EUSKATEL-EUSKADI | ||
111 | ETXEBARRIA David | Esp |
112 | CASTRESANA Angel | Esp |
113 | CHAURREAU Inigo | Esp |
114 | DEL OLMO Txema | Esp |
115 | ETXEBARRIA Unai | Ven |
116 | FLORES Iker | Esp |
117 | LAISEKA Roberto | Esp |
118 | LOPEZ DE MUNAIN Alberto | Esp |
119 | ZUBELDIA Haimar | Esp |
AG2R PREVOYANCE | ||
121 | SALMON Benoît | Fra |
122 | AGNOLUTTO Christophe | Fra |
123 | BERGES Stéphane | Fra |
124 | BOTCHAROV Alexandre | Rus |
125 | CAPELLE Ludovic | Bel |
126 | DEMARBAIX Sébastien | Bel |
127 | KIRSIPUU Jaan | Est |
128 | MAIGNAN Gilles | Fra |
129 | TURPIN Ludovic | Fra |
CSC-TISCALI | ||
131 | JALABERT Laurent | Fra |
132 | BLAUDZUN Michael | Dan |
133 | CEREZO Francisco | Esp |
134 | GARCIA Marcelino | Esp |
135 | JALABERT Nicolas | Fra |
136 | LARSEN Nicolai-Bo | Dan |
137 | PIIL Jakob | Dan |
138 | SORENSEN Nicki | Dan |
139 | SORENSEN Rolf | Dan |
JEAN DELATOUR | ||
141 | BROCHARD Laurent | Fra |
142 | BERNARD Jérôme | Fra |
143 | BOUVARD Gilles | Fra |
144 | GOUBERT Stéphane | Fra |
145 | HALGAND Patrice | Fra |
146 | ORIOL Christophe | Fra |
147 | ROUX Laurent | Fra |
148 | SEIGNEUR Eddy | Fra |
149 | TRASTOUR Olivier | Fra |
KELME-COSTA BLANCA | ||
151 | BOTERO Santiago | Esp |
152 | CARDENAS Félix | Col |
153 | DESBIENS Laurent | Fra |
154 | GONZALEZ Aitor | Esp |
155 | GUTIERREZ José-Enrique | Esp |
156 | PASCUAL-LLORENTE Javier | Esp |
157 | SEVILLA Oscar | Esp |
158 | TAULER Antonio | Esp |
159 | VIDAL José-Angel | Esp |
BONJOUR | ||
161 | ROUS Didier | Fra |
162 | BENETEAU Walter | Fra |
163 | BOUYER Franck | Fra |
164 | CHAVANEL Sylvain | Fra |
165 | NAZON Damien | Fra |
166 | PERRAUDEAU Olivier | Fra |
167 | RENIER Franck | Fra |
168 | ROBIN Jean-Cyril | Fra |
169 | SIMON François | Fra |
LAMPRE-DAIKIN | ||
171 | SERPELLINI Marco | Ita |
172 | BELOHVOSCIKS Raivis | Let |
173 | BERTOGLIATI Rubens | Sui |
174 | DIERCKXSENS Ludo | Bel |
175 | FRUTTI Matteo | Ita |
176 | HUNTER Robert | Afs |
177 | PINOTTI Marco | Ita |
178 | SVORADA Jan | Tch |
179 | VERSTREPEN Johan | Bel |
LA FRANCAISE DES JEUX | ||
181 | MONTGOMERY Sven | Sui |
182 | CASPER Jimmy | Fra |
183 | DURAND Jacky | Fra |
184 | GUESDON Frédéric | Fra |
185 | MAGNIEN Emmanuel | Fra |
186 | McGEE Bradley | Aus |
187 | MENGIN Christophe | Fra |
188 | SCHNIDER Daniel | Sui |
189 | VOGONDY Nicolas | Fra |
DOMO-FARM FRITES | ||
191 | VAINSTEINS Romans | Let |
192 | CASSANI Enrico | Ita |
193 | KNAVEN Servais | Hol |
194 | MERCKX Axel | Bel |
195 | MILESI Marco | Ita |
196 | MUSEEUW Johan | Bel |
197 | RODRIGUEZ Fred | Usa |
198 | VAN HEESWIJK Max | Hol |
199 | WADECKI Piotr | Pol |
BIG MAT-AUBER | ||
201 | HEULOT Stéphane | Fra |
202 | AUGER Guillaume | Fra |
203 | AUGER Ludovic | Fra |
204 | CAPELLE Christophe | Fra |
205 | GOUVENOU Thierry | Fra |
206 | JAN Xavier | Fra |
207 | LAMOULLER Loic | Fra |
208 | SIVAKOV Alexei | Rus |
209 | TALABARDON Sébastien | Fra |