Accueil > Le Tour des étapes > Edition 2001 > Présentation > Les équipes

Les équipes
US POSTAL
1 ARMSTRONG Lance Usa
2 HERAS Roberto Esp
3 EKIMOV Vjatcheslav Rus
4 HAMILTON Tyler Usa
5 HINCAPIE George Usa
6 KJAERGAARD Steffen Nor
7 PENA Victor-Hugo Col
8 RUBIERA José-Luis Esp
9 VANDEVELDE Christian Usa
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM
11 ULLRICH Jan All
12 BOLTS Udo All
13 GUERINI Giuseppe Ita
14 HEPPNER Jens All
15 KLÖDEN Andreas All
16 LIVINSGTON Kevin Usa
17 VINOKOUROV Alexandre Kaz
18 WESEMANN Steffen All
19 ZABEL Erik All
ONCE
21 BELOKI Joseba Esp
22 GONZALEZ Santos Esp
23 GONZALEZ GALDEANO Alvaro Esp
24 GONZALEZ GALDEANO Igor Esp
25 GUTIERREZ Ivan Esp
26 JAKSCHE Jörg All
27 PRADERA Mikel Esp
28 SASTRE Carlos Esp
29 SERRANO Marcos Esp
FESTINA
31 MOREAU Christophe Fra
32 BRARD Florent Fra
33 CASERO Angel Esp
34 CHANTEUR Pascal Fra
35 GARCIA CASAS Felix Esp
36 LINO Pascal Fra
37 PEREZ Luis Esp
38 PRETOT Arnaud Fra
39 TEUTENBERG Sven All
FASSA BORTOLO
41 CASAGRANDE Francesco Ita
42 BALDATO Fabio Ita
43 BASSO Ivan Ita
44 BELLI Wladimir Ita
45 IVANOV Serguei Rus
46 LODA Nicola Ita
47 PETACCHI Alessandro Ita
48 POZZI Oscar Ita
49 TOSATTO Matteo Ita
RABOBANK
51 BOOGERD Michael Hol
52 DE GROOT Bram Hol
53 DE JONGH Steven Hol
54 DEKKER Erik Hol
55 DEN BAKKER Maarten Hol
56 LOTZ Marc Hol
57 NIERMANN Grischa All
58 VERHEYEN Geert Bel
59 WAUTERS Marc Bel
LOTTO-ADECCO
61 VERBRUGGHE Rik Bel
62 AERTS Mario Bel
63 BAGUET Serge Bel
64 BLIJLEVENS Jeroen Hol
65 DE WAELE Fabien Bel
66 MIKHAILOV Guennadi Rus
67 VAN DE WOUWER Kurt Bel
68 VAN HYFTE Paul Bel
69 VERMAUT Steve Bel
COFIDIS
71 MILLAR David Gbr
72 ATIENZA Daniel Esp
73 CUESTA Inigo Esp
74 KIVILEV Andrei Kaz
75 LELLI Massimiliano Ita
76 MATTAN Nico Bel
77 MONCOUTIE David Fra
78 RINERO Christophe Fra
79 TRENTIN Guido Ita
MAPEI-QUICK STEP
81 NARDELLO Daniele Ita
82 BARTOLI Michele Ita
83 BETTINI Paolo Ita
84 BRAMATI Davide Ita
85 FORNACIARI Paolo Ita
86 GARZELLI Stefano Ita
87 LEYSEN Bart Bel
88 STEELS Tom Bel
89 ZANINI Stefano Ita
iBANESTO.COM
91 MANCEBO Francisco Esp
92 BLANCO Santiago Esp
93 BROZYNA Thomas Pol
94 GARCIA ACOSTA Vicente Esp
95 JIMENEZ Eladio Esp
96 MENCHOV Denis Rus
97 ODRIOZOLA Jon Esp
98 PASCUAL-RODRIGUEZ Javier Esp
99 PIEPOLI Leonardo Ita
CREDIT AGRICOLE
101 JULICH Bobby Usa
102 BESSY Frédéric Fra
103 HINAULT Sébastien Fra
104 HUSHOVD Thor Nor
105 JENNER Christopher Fra
106 MORIN Anthony Fra
107 O’GRADY Stuart Aus
108 VAUGHTERS Jonathan Usa
109 VOIGT Jens All
EUSKATEL-EUSKADI
111 ETXEBARRIA David Esp
112 CASTRESANA Angel Esp
113 CHAURREAU Inigo Esp
114 DEL OLMO Txema Esp
115 ETXEBARRIA Unai Ven
116 FLORES Iker Esp
117 LAISEKA Roberto Esp
118 LOPEZ DE MUNAIN Alberto Esp
119 ZUBELDIA Haimar Esp
AG2R PREVOYANCE
121 SALMON Benoît Fra
122 AGNOLUTTO Christophe Fra
123 BERGES Stéphane Fra
124 BOTCHAROV Alexandre Rus
125 CAPELLE Ludovic Bel
126 DEMARBAIX Sébastien Bel
127 KIRSIPUU Jaan Est
128 MAIGNAN Gilles Fra
129 TURPIN Ludovic Fra
CSC-TISCALI
131 JALABERT Laurent Fra
132 BLAUDZUN Michael Dan
133 CEREZO Francisco Esp
134 GARCIA Marcelino Esp
135 JALABERT Nicolas Fra
136 LARSEN Nicolai-Bo Dan
137 PIIL Jakob Dan
138 SORENSEN Nicki Dan
139 SORENSEN Rolf Dan
JEAN DELATOUR
141 BROCHARD Laurent Fra
142 BERNARD Jérôme Fra
143 BOUVARD Gilles Fra
144 GOUBERT Stéphane Fra
145 HALGAND Patrice Fra
146 ORIOL Christophe Fra
147 ROUX Laurent Fra
148 SEIGNEUR Eddy Fra
149 TRASTOUR Olivier Fra
KELME-COSTA BLANCA
151 BOTERO Santiago Esp
152 CARDENAS Félix Col
153 DESBIENS Laurent Fra
154 GONZALEZ Aitor Esp
155 GUTIERREZ José-Enrique Esp
156 PASCUAL-LLORENTE Javier Esp
157 SEVILLA Oscar Esp
158 TAULER Antonio Esp
159 VIDAL José-Angel Esp
BONJOUR
161 ROUS Didier Fra
162 BENETEAU Walter Fra
163 BOUYER Franck Fra
164 CHAVANEL Sylvain Fra
165 NAZON Damien Fra
166 PERRAUDEAU Olivier Fra
167 RENIER Franck Fra
168 ROBIN Jean-Cyril Fra
169 SIMON François Fra
LAMPRE-DAIKIN
171 SERPELLINI Marco Ita
172 BELOHVOSCIKS Raivis Let
173 BERTOGLIATI Rubens Sui
174 DIERCKXSENS Ludo Bel
175 FRUTTI Matteo Ita
176 HUNTER Robert Afs
177 PINOTTI Marco Ita
178 SVORADA Jan Tch
179 VERSTREPEN Johan Bel
LA FRANCAISE DES JEUX
181 MONTGOMERY Sven Sui
182 CASPER Jimmy Fra
183 DURAND Jacky Fra
184 GUESDON Frédéric Fra
185 MAGNIEN Emmanuel Fra
186 McGEE Bradley Aus
187 MENGIN Christophe Fra
188 SCHNIDER Daniel Sui
189 VOGONDY Nicolas Fra
DOMO-FARM FRITES
191 VAINSTEINS Romans Let
192 CASSANI Enrico Ita
193 KNAVEN Servais Hol
194 MERCKX Axel Bel
195 MILESI Marco Ita
196 MUSEEUW Johan Bel
197 RODRIGUEZ Fred Usa
198 VAN HEESWIJK Max Hol
199 WADECKI Piotr Pol
BIG MAT-AUBER
201 HEULOT Stéphane Fra
202 AUGER Guillaume Fra
203 AUGER Ludovic Fra
204 CAPELLE Christophe Fra
205 GOUVENOU Thierry Fra
206 JAN Xavier Fra
207 LAMOULLER Loic Fra
208 SIVAKOV Alexei Rus
209 TALABARDON Sébastien Fra