Accueil > Le Tour des étapes > Edition 2017 > Bilan et classements > Le classement de la montagne

Le classement de la montagne
Coureur Equipe Points
1 BARGUIL WARREN TEAM SUNWEB 169
2 ROGLIC PRIMOZ TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 80
3 DE GENDT THOMAS LOTTO SOUDAL 64
4 ATAPUMA JOHN DARWIN UAE TEAM EMIRATES 55
5 FROOME CHRISTOPHER TEAM SKY 51
6 BARDET ROMAIN AG2R LA MONDIALE 47
7 LANDA MIKEL TEAM SKY 45
8 MOLLEMA BAUKE TREK - SEGAFREDO 37
9 CONTADOR ALBERTO TREK - SEGAFREDO 36
10 PAUWELS SERGE TEAM DIMENSION DATA 32
11 MARTIN DANIEL QUICK - STEP FLOORS 29
12 VUILLERMOZ ALEXIS AG2R LA MONDIALE 28
13 URAN RIGOBERTO CANNONDALE DRAPAC 26
14 GALLOPIN TONY LOTTO SOUDAL 23
15 ARU FABIO ASTANA PRO TEAM 22
16 MATTHEWS MICHAEL TEAM SUNWEB 21
17 CUMMINGS STEPHEN TEAM DIMENSION DATA 20
18 NAVARRO DANIEL COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 19
19 NIEVE MIKEL TEAM SKY 16
20 BENOOT TIESJ LOTTO SOUDAL 15
21 GAUTIER CYRIL AG2R LA MONDIALE 14
22 CALMEJANE LILIAN DIRECT ENERGIE 11
23 LUTSENKO ALEXEY ASTANA PRO TEAM 11
24 FEILLU BRICE TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO 11
25 DE MARCHI ALESSANDRO BMC RACING TEAM 10
26 SICARD ROMAIN DIRECT ENERGIE 10
27 BAKELANTS JAN AG2R LA MONDIALE 10
28 KWIATKOWSKI MICHAL TEAM SKY 10
29 MEINTJES LOUIS UAE TEAM EMIRATES 8
30 CARUSO DAMIANO BMC RACING TEAM 8
31 QUINTANA NAIRO MOVISTAR TEAM 8
32 SIMON JULIEN COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 7
33 MARTIN GUILLAUME WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 6
34 PANTANO JARLINSON TREK - SEGAFREDO 6
35 ROCHE NICOLAS BMC RACING TEAM 4
36 ULISSI DIEGO UAE TEAM EMIRATES 4
37 VAN BAARLE DYLAN CANNONDALE DRAPAC 4
38 BROWN NATHAN CANNONDALE DRAPAC 3
39 GESBERT ELIE TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO 3
40 HARDY ROMAIN TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO 2
41 QUEMENEUR PERRIG DIRECT ENERGIE 2
42 PHINNEY TAYLOR CANNONDALE DRAPAC 2
43 POLITT NILS TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 2
44 IMPEY DARYL ORICA - SCOTT 2
45 DE KORT KOEN TREK - SEGAFREDO 2
46 GRMAY TSGABU GEBREMARYAM BAHRAIN - MERIDA 2
47 VOECKLER THOMAS DIRECT ENERGIE 2
48 HERRADA JESÚS MOVISTAR TEAM 2
49 BOUET MAXIME TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO 1
50 BACKAERT FREDERIK WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 1
51 VAN KEIRSBULCK GUILLAUME WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 1
52 YATES SIMON ORICA - SCOTT 1
53 BETANCUR CARLOS ALBERTO MOVISTAR TEAM 1
54 CHAVANEL SYLVAIN DIRECT ENERGIE 1
55 KISERLOVSKI ROBERT TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 1
56 PERICHON PIERRE-LUC TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO 1
57 TALANSKY ANDREW CANNONDALE DRAPAC 1
58 ROLLAND PIERRE CANNONDALE DRAPAC 1
59 VAN AVERMAET GREG BMC RACING TEAM 1
60 GESCHKE SIMON TEAM SUNWEB 1
61 EDET NICOLAS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 1
62 ERVITI IMANOL MOVISTAR TEAM 1