Accueil > Le Tour des étapes > Edition 2017 > Bilan et classements > Le classement général final

Le classement général final
Coureur Equipe Temps/Ecart
1 FROOME CHRISTOPHER TEAM SKY 86H 20’ 55’’
2 URAN RIGOBERTO CANNONDALE DRAPAC + 00’ 54’’
3 BARDET ROMAIN AG2R LA MONDIALE + 02’ 20’’
4 LANDA MIKEL TEAM SKY + 02’ 21’’
5 ARU FABIO ASTANA PRO TEAM + 03’ 05’’
6 MARTIN DANIEL QUICK - STEP FLOORS + 04’ 42’’
7 YATES SIMON ORICA - SCOTT + 06’ 14’’
8 MEINTJES LOUIS UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 08’ 20’’
9 CONTADOR ALBERTO TREK - SEGAFREDO + 08’ 49’’
10 BARGUIL WARREN TEAM SUNWEB + 09’ 25’’
11 CARUSO DAMIANO BMC RACING TEAM + 14’ 48’’
12 QUINTANA NAIRO MOVISTAR TEAM + 15’ 28’’
13 VUILLERMOZ ALEXIS AG2R LA MONDIALE + 24’ 38’’
14 NIEVE MIKEL TEAM SKY + 25’ 28’’
15 BUCHMANN EMANUEL BORA - HANSGROHE + 33’ 21’’
16 FEILLU BRICE TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO + 36’ 46’’
17 MOLLEMA BAUKE TREK - SEGAFREDO + 37’ 43’’
18 BETANCUR CARLOS ALBERTO MOVISTAR TEAM + 37’ 47’’
19 PAUWELS SERGE TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 39’ 36’’
20 BENOOT TIESJ LOTTO SOUDAL + 42’ 04’’
21 GALLOPIN TONY LOTTO SOUDAL + 42’ 39’’
22 BAKELANTS JAN AG2R LA MONDIALE + 50’ 04’’
23 MARTIN GUILLAUME WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT + 53’ 52’’
24 KREUZIGER ROMAN ORICA - SCOTT + 59’ 58’’
25 CHAVANEL SYLVAIN DIRECT ENERGIE + 01H 04’ 22’’
26 HARDY ROMAIN TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO + 01H 12’ 51’’
27 NAVARRO DANIEL COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 01H 15’ 26’’
28 HENAO SERGIO LUIS TEAM SKY + 01H 16’ 32’’
29 LATOUR PIERRE-ROGER AG2R LA MONDIALE + 01H 18’ 45’’
30 FRANK MATHIAS AG2R LA MONDIALE + 01H 21’ 16’’
31 KISERLOVSKI ROBERT TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN + 01H 25’ 25’’
32 MOINARD AMAËL BMC RACING TEAM + 01H 32’ 02’’
33 ROCHE NICOLAS BMC RACING TEAM + 01H 32’ 35’’
34 DEGAND THOMAS WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT + 01H 34’ 02’’
35 CALMEJANE LILIAN DIRECT ENERGIE + 01H 35’ 16’’
36 MOLARD RUDY FDJ + 01H 35’ 55’’
37 GASTAUER BEN AG2R LA MONDIALE + 01H 38’ 33’’
38 ROGLIC PRIMOZ TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 01H 44’ 41’’
39 ULISSI DIEGO UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 01H 45’ 23’’
40 MINNAARD MARCO WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT + 01H 48’ 11’’
41 ATAPUMA JOHN DARWIN UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 01H 50’ 31’’
42 PERICHON PIERRE-LUC TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO + 01H 57’ 29’’
43 BROWN NATHAN CANNONDALE DRAPAC + 01H 57’ 52’’
44 ZEITS ANDREY ASTANA PRO TEAM + 01H 59’ 09’’
45 BRAJKOVIC JANEZ BAHRAIN - MERIDA + 02H 00’ 38’’
46 PANTANO JARLINSON TREK - SEGAFREDO + 02H 01’ 30’’
47 IMPEY DARYL ORICA - SCOTT + 02H 01’ 59’’
48 GAUTIER CYRIL AG2R LA MONDIALE + 02H 03’ 24’’
49 TALANSKY ANDREW CANNONDALE DRAPAC + 02H 03’ 27’’
50 DURASEK KRISTIJAN UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 02H 04’ 53’’
51 DE GENDT THOMAS LOTTO SOUDAL + 02H 05’ 36’’
52 ZUBELDIA HAIMAR TREK - SEGAFREDO + 02H 06’ 30’’
53 BRAMBILLA GIANLUCA QUICK - STEP FLOORS + 02H 06’ 57’’
54 ROLLAND PIERRE CANNONDALE DRAPAC + 02H 11’ 54’’
55 BOUET MAXIME TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO + 02H 13’ 23’’
56 MATE MARDONES LUIS ANGEL COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 02H 15’ 28’’
57 KWIATKOWSKI MICHAL TEAM SKY + 02H 17’ 48’’
58 VAN AVERMAET GREG BMC RACING TEAM + 02H 19’ 14’’
59 KEUKELEIRE JENS ORICA - SCOTT + 02H 22’ 26’’
60 CASTROVIEJO JONATHAN MOVISTAR TEAM + 02H 22’ 44’’
61 VALGREN ANDERSEN MICHAEL ASTANA PRO TEAM + 02H 25’ 36’’
62 CHAVES JOHAN ESTEBAN ORICA - SCOTT + 02H 27’ 34’’
63 NAESEN OLIVER AG2R LA MONDIALE + 02H 28’ 02’’
64 GESCHKE SIMON TEAM SUNWEB + 02H 28’ 57’’
65 SEPULVEDA EDUARDO TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO + 02H 31’ 05’’
66 SICARD ROMAIN DIRECT ENERGIE + 02H 33’ 24’’
67 TEN DAM LAURENS TEAM SUNWEB + 02H 34’ 56’’
68 DOMONT AXEL AG2R LA MONDIALE + 02H 35’ 33’’
69 MATTHEWS MICHAEL TEAM SUNWEB + 02H 36’ 36’’
70 DE KORT KOEN TREK - SEGAFREDO + 02H 38’ 33’’
71 LUTSENKO ALEXEY ASTANA PRO TEAM + 02H 39’ 10’’
72 SCHÄR MICHAEL BMC RACING TEAM + 02H 41’ 54’’
73 GRMAY TSGABU GEBREMARYAM BAHRAIN - MERIDA + 02H 42’ 15’’
74 MACHADO TIAGO TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN + 02H 43’ 36’’
75 LAMMERTINK MAURITS TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN + 02H 44’ 01’’
76 EDET NICOLAS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 02H 45’ 11’’
77 VAN BAARLE DYLAN CANNONDALE DRAPAC + 02H 47’ 11’’
78 BOASSON HAGEN EDVALD TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 02H 48’ 12’’
79 KÜNG STEFAN BMC RACING TEAM + 02H 49’ 17’’
80 POLJANSKI PAWEL BORA - HANSGROHE + 02H 53’ 42’’
81 WYSS DANILO BMC RACING TEAM + 02H 53’ 51’’
82 MARTENS PAUL TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 02H 54’ 14’’
83 SWIFT BEN UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 02H 54’ 48’’
84 ARNDT NIKIAS TEAM SUNWEB + 02H 54’ 54’’
85 GESBERT ELIE TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO + 02H 55’ 13’’
86 CLARKE SIMON CANNONDALE DRAPAC + 02H 55’ 27’’
87 AMADOR ANDREY MOVISTAR TEAM + 02H 56’ 43’’
88 HOWSON DAMIEN ORICA - SCOTT + 02H 56’ 57’’
89 TULIK ANGÉLO DIRECT ENERGIE + 02H 57’ 05’’
90 BETTIOL ALBERTO CANNONDALE DRAPAC + 02H 57’ 56’’
91 VOECKLER THOMAS DIRECT ENERGIE + 02H 58’ 51’’
92 ERVITI IMANOL MOVISTAR TEAM + 03H 00’ 21’’
93 KOZHATAYEV BAKHTIYAR ASTANA PRO TEAM + 03H 04’ 11’’
94 MC CARTHY JAY BORA - HANSGROHE + 03H 05’ 13’’
95 POLITT NILS TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN + 03H 05’ 52’’
96 MARCATO MARCO UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 03H 05’ 53’’
97 HERRADA JESÚS MOVISTAR TEAM + 03H 06’ 05’’
98 ALBASINI MICHAEL ORICA - SCOTT + 03H 06’ 55’’
99 DE MARCHI ALESSANDRO BMC RACING TEAM + 03H 07’ 25’’
100 VANSPEYBROUCK PIETER WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT + 03H 09’ 38’’
101 MARTIN TONY TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN + 03H 10’ 18’’
102 STYBAR ZDENEK QUICK - STEP FLOORS + 03H 12’ 12’’
103 VACHON FLORIAN TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO + 03H 13’ 10’’
104 BENNATI DANIELE MOVISTAR TEAM + 03H 13’ 44’’
105 BAUER JACK QUICK - STEP FLOORS + 03H 15’ 13’’
106 QUEMENEUR PERRIG DIRECT ENERGIE + 03H 15’ 40’’
107 THWAITES SCOTT TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 03H 16’ 28’’
108 SÜTTERLIN JASHA MOVISTAR TEAM + 03H 17’ 53’’
109 ARASHIRO YUKIYA BAHRAIN - MERIDA + 03H 18’ 16’’
110 OFFREDO YOANN WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT + 03H 20’ 50’’
111 BONO MATTEO UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 03H 20’ 59’’
112 KIRYIENKA VASILI TEAM SKY + 03H 21’ 15’’
113 HANSEN ADAM LOTTO SOUDAL + 03H 22’ 31’’
114 BEVIN PATRICK CANNONDALE DRAPAC + 03H 23’ 00’’
115 GRUZDEV DMITRIY ASTANA PRO TEAM + 03H 24’ 42’’
116 BODNAR MACIEJ BORA - HANSGROHE + 03H 26’ 58’’
117 SIMON JULIEN COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 03H 29’ 21’’
118 JANSE VAN RENSBURG REINARDT TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 03H 30’ 54’’
119 MORENO BAZAN JAVIER BAHRAIN - MERIDA + 03H 32’ 06’’
120 GRIVKO ANDRIY ASTANA PRO TEAM + 03H 32’ 14’’
121 DEGENKOLB JOHN TREK - SEGAFREDO + 03H 35’ 14’’
122 COLBRELLI SONNY BAHRAIN - MERIDA + 03H 36’ 22’’
123 BAK LARS YTTING LOTTO SOUDAL + 03H 37’ 04’’
124 SMITH DION WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT + 03H 39’ 24’’
125 PICHON LAURENT TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO + 03H 39’ 45’’
126 PETIT ADRIEN DIRECT ENERGIE + 03H 41’ 34’’
127 LAENGEN VEGARD STAKE UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 03H 41’ 52’’
128 LEMOINE CYRIL COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 03H 43’ 45’’
129 TEUNISSEN MIKE TEAM SUNWEB + 03H 43’ 52’’
130 KRISTOFF ALEXANDER TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN + 03H 45’ 40’’
131 BURGHARDT MARCUS BORA - HANSGROHE + 03H 45’ 57’’
132 BACKAERT FREDERIK WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT + 03H 46’ 36’’
133 LAPORTE CHRISTOPHE COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 03H 46’ 47’’
134 GENE YOHANN DIRECT ENERGIE + 03H 47’ 08’’
135 IRIZAR MARKEL TREK - SEGAFREDO + 03H 47’ 10’’
136 ROELANDTS JURGEN LOTTO SOUDAL + 03H 47’ 20’’
137 PASQUALON ANDREA WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT + 03H 51’ 18’’
138 BOUHANNI NACER COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 03H 51’ 29’’
139 VERMOTE JULIEN QUICK - STEP FLOORS + 03H 52’ 54’’
140 BOUDAT THOMAS DIRECT ENERGIE + 03H 53’ 08’’
141 CUMMINGS STEPHEN TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 03H 53’ 10’’
142 CURVERS ROY TEAM SUNWEB + 03H 53’ 38’’
143 BOLE GREGA BAHRAIN - MERIDA + 03H 55’ 29’’
144 KNEES CHRISTIAN TEAM SKY + 03H 55’ 31’’
145 ZABEL RICK TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN + 03H 55’ 48’’
146 GOGL MICHAEL TREK - SEGAFREDO + 03H 59’ 06’’
147 VAN KEIRSBULCK GUILLAUME WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT + 03H 59’ 48’’
148 SINKELDAM RAMON TEAM SUNWEB + 04H 01’ 54’’
149 GREIPEL ANDRÉ LOTTO SOUDAL + 04H 02’ 54’’
150 HOLLENSTEIN RETO TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN + 04H 03’ 45’’
151 HAYMAN MATHEW ORICA - SCOTT + 04H 05’ 17’’
152 CIMOLAI DAVIDE FDJ + 04H 06’ 15’’
153 EISEL BERNHARD TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 04H 10’ 18’’
154 SABATINI FABIO QUICK - STEP FLOORS + 04H 10’ 25’’
155 HALLER MARCO TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN + 04H 13’ 50’’
156 GROENEWEGEN DYLAN TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 04H 16’ 02’’
157 TIMMER ALBERT TEAM SUNWEB + 04H 16’ 21’’
158 LE GAC OLIVIER FDJ + 04H 17’ 21’’
159 PHINNEY TAYLOR CANNONDALE DRAPAC + 04H 18’ 15’’
160 BOZIC BORUT BAHRAIN - MERIDA + 04H 18’ 41’’
161 SENECHAL FLORIAN COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 04H 19’ 17’’
162 VENTER JACOBUS TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 04H 20’ 16’’
163 CLAEYS DIMITRI COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 04H 25’ 01’’
164 WAGNER ROBERT TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 04H 25’ 12’’
165 SELIG RÜDIGER BORA - HANSGROHE + 04H 26’ 43’’
166 LEEZER TOM TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 04H 32’ 21’’
167 ROWE LUKE TEAM SKY + 04H 35’ 52’’