Accueil > Le Tour des étapes > Edition 2014 > Bilan et classements > Le classement par points

Le classement par points
Coureur Equipe Points
1 SAGAN Peter CANNONDALE 431
2 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA 282
3 COQUARD Bryan TEAM EUROPCAR 271
4 KITTEL Marcel TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 222
5 RENSHAW Mark OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 211
6 NIBALI Vincenzo ASTANA PRO TEAM 182
7 GREIPEL André LOTTO-BELISOL 169
8 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas GARMIN - SHARP 157
9 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM 153
10 DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R LA MONDIALE 117
11 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO-BELISOL 105
12 ELMIGER Martin IAM CYCLING 101
13 MARTIN Tony OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 96
14 PINOT Thibaut FDJ.FR 94
15 ALBASINI Michael ORICA GREENEDGE 94
16 FEILLU Romain BRETAGNE - SECHE 93
17 PÉRAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE 85
18 OSS Daniel BMC RACING TEAM 84
19 KADRI Blel AG2R LA MONDIALE 83
20 DEMARE Arnaud FDJ.FR 82
21 GAUTIER Cyril TEAM EUROPCAR 79
22 MAJKA Rafal TINKOFF-SAXO 77
23 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM 74
24 CHAVANEL Sylvain IAM CYCLING 74
25 BENNATI Daniele TINKOFF-SAXO 74
26 DE MARCHI Alessandro CANNONDALE 73
27 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE 69
28 VANMARCKE Sep BELKIN PRO CYCLING 69
29 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 68
30 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM 67
31 DEGENKOLB John TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 66
32 KWIATKOWSKI Michal OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 64
33 WESTRA Lieuwe ASTANA PRO TEAM 63
34 VOECKLER Thomas TEAM EUROPCAR 61
35 PETACCHI Alessandro OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 61
36 BOOM Lars BELKIN PRO CYCLING 55
37 ROGERS Michael TINKOFF-SAXO 54
38 VOIGT Jens TREK FACTORY RACING 51
39 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 51
40 KONIG Leopold TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA 49
41 MOLLEMA Bauke BELKIN PRO CYCLING 46
42 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 44
43 DELAPLACE Anthony BRETAGNE - SECHE 44
44 VIVIANI Elia CANNONDALE 44
45 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 43
46 REZA Kévin TEAM EUROPCAR 42
47 PICHOT Alexandre TEAM EUROPCAR 40
48 TRENTIN Matteo OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 39
49 MONTAGUTI Matteo AG2R LA MONDIALE 39
50 EISEL Bernhard TEAM SKY 39
51 GERARD Arnaud BRETAGNE - SECHE 39
52 BARTA Jan TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA 38
53 THOMAS Geraint TEAM SKY 34
54 BODNAR Maciej CANNONDALE 34
55 BAKELANTS Jan OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 32
56 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM 32
57 CLARKE Simon ORICA GREENEDGE 32
58 SLAGTER Tom Jelte GARMIN - SHARP 30
59 VACHON Florian BRETAGNE - SECHE 29
60 KRUIJSWIJK Steven BELKIN PRO CYCLING 29
61 PORTE Richie TEAM SKY 29
62 VISCONTI Giovanni MOVISTAR TEAM 29
63 ROY Jérémy FDJ.FR 29
64 MARCATO Marco CANNONDALE 29
65 TAARAMÄE Rein COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 29
66 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 29
67 BAUER Jack GARMIN - SHARP 29
68 TERPSTRA Niki OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 28
69 ROLLAND Pierre TEAM EUROPCAR 28
70 SCHLECK Frank TREK FACTORY RACING 28
71 QUEMENEUR Perrig TEAM EUROPCAR 28
72 SABATINI Fabio CANNONDALE 28
73 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE 27
74 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen LOTTO-BELISOL 26
75 MOINARD Amaël BMC RACING TEAM 26
76 SERPA José LAMPRE - MERIDA 26
77 BUSCHE Matthew TREK FACTORY RACING 26
78 KIRYIENKA Vasili TEAM SKY 24
79 TEN DAM Laurens BELKIN PRO CYCLING 23
80 HUZARSKI Bartosz TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA 23
81 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA GREENEDGE 21
82 RIBLON Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE 21
83 PETIT Adrien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 21
84 BIDEAU Jean-Marc BRETAGNE - SECHE 20
85 KLUGE Roger IAM CYCLING 20
86 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TREK FACTORY RACING 20
87 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel TEAM SKY 20
88 IRIZAR ARRANBURU Markel TREK FACTORY RACING 20
89 BAK Lars LOTTO-BELISOL 20
90 VEELERS Tom TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 20
91 PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira TINKOFF-SAXO 19
92 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO-BELISOL 19
93 FONSECA Armindo BRETAGNE - SECHE 19
94 LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ.FR 17
95 RAST Gregory TREK FACTORY RACING 17
96 RODRIGUEZ Joaquim TEAM KATUSHA 16
97 GRIVKO Andriy ASTANA PRO TEAM 16
98 GENE Yohann TEAM EUROPCAR 16
99 LEEZER Thomas BELKIN PRO CYCLING 15
100 PINEAU Jérôme IAM CYCLING 15
101 JARRIER Benoit BRETAGNE - SECHE 15
102 HANSEN Adam LOTTO-BELISOL 14
103 CIMOLAI Davide LAMPRE - MERIDA 14
104 JI Cheng TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 13
105 JEANNESSON Arnold FDJ.FR 12
106 WYSS Marcel IAM CYCLING 12
107 FEILLU Brice BRETAGNE - SECHE 11
108 TIMMER Albert TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 11
109 ROCHE Nicolas TINKOFF-SAXO 10
110 LANGEVELD Sebastian GARMIN - SHARP 10
111 DEMPSTER Zakkari TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA 10
112 HORNER Christopher LAMPRE - MERIDA 9
113 KANGERT Tanel ASTANA PRO TEAM 9
114 HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM 9
115 ARASHIRO Yukiya TEAM EUROPCAR 9
116 SCARPONI Michele ASTANA PRO TEAM 8
117 MEIER Christian ORICA GREENEDGE 8
118 IGLINSKIY Maxim ASTANA PRO TEAM 8
119 KOREN Kristijan CANNONDALE 8
120 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon MOVISTAR TEAM 7
121 CURVERS Roy TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 7
122 MARINO Jean Marc CANNONDALE 7
123 TROFIMOV Yury TEAM KATUSHA 6
124 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM 6
125 SIEBERG Marcel LOTTO-BELISOL 6
126 PATE Danny TEAM SKY 5
127 TANKINK Bram BELKIN PRO CYCLING 4
128 SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM 4
129 GUILLOU Florian BRETAGNE - SECHE 4
130 SMUKULIS Gatis TEAM KATUSHA 4
131 MORKOV Michael TINKOFF-SAXO 4
132 GADRET John MOVISTAR TEAM 3
133 VOSS Paul TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA 3
134 DE KORT Koen TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 3
135 ISAICHEV Vladimir TEAM KATUSHA 3
136 DURBRIDGE Luke ORICA GREENEDGE 2
137 PAOLINI Luca TEAM KATUSHA 2
138 TUFT Svein ORICA GREENEDGE 1
139 DELAGE Mickaël FDJ.FR 1
140 BURGHARDT Marcus BMC RACING TEAM 1
141 VANOTTI Alessandro ASTANA PRO TEAM -2
142 MINARD Sébastien AG2R LA MONDIALE -5
143 MACHADO Tiago TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA -13
144 SCHILLINGER Andreas TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA -20