Accueil > Le Tour des étapes > Edition 2014 > Bilan et classements > Le classement général final

Le classement général final
Coureur Equipe Temps/Ecart
1 NIBALI Vincenzo ASTANA PRO TEAM 89h 59’ 06’’
2 PÉRAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE + 07’ 37’’
3 PINOT Thibaut FDJ.FR + 08’ 15’’
4 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM + 09’ 40’’
5 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM + 11’ 24’’
6 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE + 11’ 26’’
7 KONIG Leopold TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA + 14’ 32’’
8 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TREK FACTORY RACING + 17’ 57’’
9 TEN DAM Laurens BELKIN PRO CYCLING + 18’ 11’’
10 MOLLEMA Bauke BELKIN PRO CYCLING + 21’ 15’’
11 ROLLAND Pierre TEAM EUROPCAR + 23’ 07’’
12 SCHLECK Frank TREK FACTORY RACING + 25’ 48’’
13 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen LOTTO-BELISOL + 34’ 01’’
14 TROFIMOV Yury TEAM KATUSHA + 36’ 41’’
15 KRUIJSWIJK Steven BELKIN PRO CYCLING + 38’ 15’’
16 FEILLU Brice BRETAGNE - SECHE + 43’ 59’’
17 HORNER Christopher LAMPRE - MERIDA + 44’ 31’’
18 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel TEAM SKY + 46’ 31’’
19 GADRET John MOVISTAR TEAM + 47’ 30’’
20 KANGERT Tanel ASTANA PRO TEAM + 52’ 11’’
21 GASTAUER Ben AG2R LA MONDIALE + 58’ 00’’
22 THOMAS Geraint TEAM SKY + 59’ 14’’
23 PORTE Richie TEAM SKY + 01h 01’ 08’’
24 BAKELANTS Jan OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 01h 06’ 28’’
25 GAUTIER Cyril TEAM EUROPCAR + 01h 08’ 47’’
26 ROGERS Michael TINKOFF-SAXO + 01h 17’ 53’’
27 VELITS Peter BMC RACING TEAM + 01h 19’ 38’’
28 KWIATKOWSKI Michal OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 01h 21’ 55’’
29 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO-BELISOL + 01h 29’ 24’’
30 JEANNESSON Arnold FDJ.FR + 01h 33’ 27’’
31 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 01h 36’ 52’’
32 WYSS Marcel IAM CYCLING + 01h 38’ 27’’
33 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO + 01h 48’ 00’’
34 CHAVANEL Sylvain IAM CYCLING + 01h 48’ 13’’
35 STETINA Peter BMC RACING TEAM + 01h 52’ 36’’
36 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM + 01h 54’ 50’’
37 VISCONTI Giovanni MOVISTAR TEAM + 01h 56’ 28’’
38 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM + 01h 56’ 34’’
39 ROCHE Nicolas TINKOFF-SAXO + 01h 58’ 45’’
40 TANKINK Bram BELKIN PRO CYCLING + 01h 59’ 02’’
41 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon MOVISTAR TEAM + 02h 00’ 50’’
42 VOECKLER Thomas TEAM EUROPCAR + 02h 08’ 38’’
43 SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM + 02h 09’ 43’’
44 MAJKA Rafal TINKOFF-SAXO + 02h 17’ 53’’
45 MOINARD Amaël BMC RACING TEAM + 02h 19’ 13’’
46 DURASEK Kristijan LAMPRE - MERIDA + 02h 21’ 18’’
47 MARTIN Tony OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 02h 25’ 35’’
48 SERPA José LAMPRE - MERIDA + 02h 29’ 06’’
49 SCARPONI Michele ASTANA PRO TEAM + 02h 31’ 40’’
50 VOSS Paul TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA + 02h 32’ 48’’
51 MOLARD Rudy COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 02h 34’ 22’’
52 DE MARCHI Alessandro CANNONDALE + 02h 34’ 54’’
53 KING Benjamin GARMIN - SHARP + 02h 41’ 59’’
54 RODRIGUEZ Joaquim TEAM KATUSHA + 02h 45’ 17’’
55 GOLAS Michal OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 02h 49’ 03’’
56 SLAGTER Tom Jelte GARMIN - SHARP + 02h 49’ 20’’
57 ROY Jérémy FDJ.FR + 02h 49’ 28’’
58 PINEAU Jérôme IAM CYCLING + 02h 51’ 46’’
59 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE + 02h 52’ 00’’
60 SAGAN Peter CANNONDALE + 02h 52’ 52’’
61 HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM + 02h 53’ 18’’
62 GUILLOU Florian BRETAGNE - SECHE + 02h 53’ 20’’
63 IRIZAR ARRANBURU Markel TREK FACTORY RACING + 02h 53’ 44’’
64 HANSEN Adam LOTTO-BELISOL + 02h 54’ 18’’
65 ARASHIRO Yukiya TEAM EUROPCAR + 02h 55’ 27’’
66 MONTAGUTI Matteo AG2R LA MONDIALE + 02h 55’ 47’’
67 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA GREENEDGE + 02h 56’ 12’’
68 HUZARSKI Bartosz TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA + 02h 58’ 00’’
69 OSS Daniel BMC RACING TEAM + 02h 58’ 41’’
70 ALBASINI Michael ORICA GREENEDGE + 03h 05’ 51’’
71 BARTA Jan TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA + 03h 07’ 18’’
72 MACHADO Tiago TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA + 03h 08’ 03’’
73 REZA Kévin TEAM EUROPCAR + 03h 08’ 12’’
74 VAN SUMMEREN Johan GARMIN - SHARP + 03h 08’ 40’’
75 ELMIGER Martin IAM CYCLING + 03h 12’ 10’’
76 LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ.FR + 03h 14’ 41’’
77 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 03h 19’ 34’’
78 DELAPLACE Anthony BRETAGNE - SECHE + 03h 20’ 48’’
79 WESTRA Lieuwe ASTANA PRO TEAM + 03h 21’ 04’’
80 MARCATO Marco CANNONDALE + 03h 21’ 16’’
81 ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM + 03h 22’ 48’’
82 BAK Lars LOTTO-BELISOL + 03h 23’ 41’’
83 QUEMENEUR Perrig TEAM EUROPCAR + 03h 25’ 46’’
84 KADRI Blel AG2R LA MONDIALE + 03h 26’ 23’’
85 REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM CYCLING + 03h 27’ 52’’
86 KIRYIENKA Vasili TEAM SKY + 03h 30’ 23’’
87 OLIVEIRA Nelson LAMPRE - MERIDA + 03h 30’ 36’’
88 TAARAMÄE Rein COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 03h 35’ 01’’
89 PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira TINKOFF-SAXO + 03h 36’ 33’’
90 DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R LA MONDIALE + 03h 38’ 04’’
91 PLAZA MOLINA Ruben MOVISTAR TEAM + 03h 38’ 27’’
92 DE KORT Koen TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO + 03h 38’ 52’’
93 TRENTIN Matteo OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 03h 38’ 56’’
94 TERPSTRA Niki OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 03h 39’ 04’’
95 GRIVKO Andriy ASTANA PRO TEAM + 03h 39’ 28’’
96 BENNATI Daniele TINKOFF-SAXO + 03h 40’ 46’’
97 BOOM Lars BELKIN PRO CYCLING + 03h 41’ 24’’
98 BUSCHE Matthew TREK FACTORY RACING + 03h 41’ 58’’
99 MINARD Sébastien AG2R LA MONDIALE + 03h 42’ 23’’
100 SMUKULIS Gatis TEAM KATUSHA + 03h 43’ 25’’
101 RAST Gregory TREK FACTORY RACING + 03h 43’ 37’’
102 PINEAU Cedric FDJ.FR + 03h 44’ 22’’
103 VACHON Florian BRETAGNE - SECHE + 03h 44’ 40’’
104 COQUARD Bryan TEAM EUROPCAR + 03h 44’ 45’’
105 LOPEZ GARCIA David TEAM SKY + 03h 45’ 13’’
106 VANMARCKE Sep BELKIN PRO CYCLING + 03h 45’ 54’’
107 PICHOT Alexandre TEAM EUROPCAR + 03h 46’ 35’’
108 VOIGT Jens TREK FACTORY RACING + 03h 46’ 37’’
109 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 03h 46’ 56’’
110 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 03h 47’ 16’’
111 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO-BELISOL + 03h 52’ 39’’
112 BODNAR Maciej CANNONDALE + 03h 52’ 52’’
113 CLARKE Simon ORICA GREENEDGE + 03h 55’ 38’’
114 INTXAUSTI Benat MOVISTAR TEAM + 03h 55’ 53’’
115 BIDEAU Jean-Marc BRETAGNE - SECHE + 03h 58’ 08’’
116 CURVERS Roy TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO + 03h 58’ 23’’
117 WYNANTS Maarten BELKIN PRO CYCLING + 04h 01’ 09’’
118 SABATINI Fabio CANNONDALE + 04h 01’ 21’’
119 TOSATTO Matteo TINKOFF-SAXO + 04h 01’ 53’’
120 RIBLON Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE + 04h 04’ 00’’
121 MEIER Christian ORICA GREENEDGE + 04h 05’ 13’’
122 DURBRIDGE Luke ORICA GREENEDGE + 04h 05’ 59’’
123 DEGENKOLB John TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO + 04h 06’ 42’’
124 PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA + 04h 07’ 34’’
125 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA + 04h 11’ 46’’
126 EISEL Bernhard TEAM SKY + 04h 13’ 21’’
127 HOWES Alex GARMIN - SHARP + 04h 18’ 43’’
128 GENE Yohann TEAM EUROPCAR + 04h 19’ 11’’
129 IGLINSKIY Maxim ASTANA PRO TEAM + 04h 22’ 07’’
130 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM + 04h 22’ 33’’
131 TUFT Svein ORICA GREENEDGE + 04h 22’ 52’’
132 GERARD Arnaud BRETAGNE - SECHE + 04h 24’ 15’’
133 LEEZER Thomas BELKIN PRO CYCLING + 04h 24’ 21’’
134 MORKOV Michael TINKOFF-SAXO + 04h 26’ 29’’
135 KOREN Kristijan CANNONDALE + 04h 29’ 14’’
136 PAOLINI Luca TEAM KATUSHA + 04h 29’ 43’’
137 BAUER Jack GARMIN - SHARP + 04h 29’ 57’’
138 FONSECA Armindo BRETAGNE - SECHE + 04h 30’ 52’’
139 KLUGE Roger IAM CYCLING + 04h 33’ 45’’
140 LANGEVELD Sebastian GARMIN - SHARP + 04h 34’ 29’’
141 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas GARMIN - SHARP + 04h 37’ 42’’
142 RENSHAW Mark OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 04h 39’ 03’’
143 DELAGE Mickaël FDJ.FR + 04h 39’ 40’’
144 SCHILLINGER Andreas TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA + 04h 40’ 06’’
145 SIEBERG Marcel LOTTO-BELISOL + 04h 41’ 21’’
146 TIMMER Albert TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO + 04h 42’ 28’’
147 VANOTTI Alessandro ASTANA PRO TEAM + 04h 42’ 48’’
148 PETACCHI Alessandro OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 04h 44’ 47’’
149 GREIPEL André LOTTO-BELISOL + 04h 44’ 54’’
150 FEILLU Romain BRETAGNE - SECHE + 04h 45’ 04’’
151 DEMPSTER Zakkari TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA + 04h 45’ 04’’
152 JARRIER Benoit BRETAGNE - SECHE + 04h 46’ 28’’
153 PATE Danny TEAM SKY + 04h 47’ 52’’
154 BURGHARDT Marcus BMC RACING TEAM + 04h 48’ 40’’
155 VEELERS Tom TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO + 04h 53’ 23’’
156 PETIT Adrien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 04h 58’ 20’’
157 ISAICHEV Vladimir TEAM KATUSHA + 04h 58’ 30’’
158 BONNET William FDJ.FR + 04h 59’ 57’’
159 DEMARE Arnaud FDJ.FR + 05h 00’ 29’’
160 MARINO Jean Marc CANNONDALE + 05h 03’ 46’’
161 KITTEL Marcel TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO + 05h 06’ 27’’
162 VIVIANI Elia CANNONDALE + 05h 10’ 40’’
163 CIMOLAI Davide LAMPRE - MERIDA + 05h 11’ 58’’
164 JI Cheng TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO + 06h 02’ 24’’