Accueil > Le Tour des étapes > Edition 2013 > Bilan et classements > Le classement de la montagne

Le classement de la montagne
Coureur Equipe Points
1 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOVISTAR TEAM 147
2 FROOME Christopher SKY PROCYCLING 136
3 ROLLAND Pierre TEAM EUROPCAR 117
4 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin KATUSHA TEAM 99
5 RIBLON Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE 98
6 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 98
7 MOSER Moreno CANNONDALE 72
8 PORTE Richie SKY PROCYCLING 72
9 HESJEDAL Ryder GARMIN - SHARP 64
10 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM 63
11 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM 62
12 CONTADOR Alberto TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 41
13 VOIGT Jens RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 35
14 BAKELANTS Jan RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 33
15 KREUZIGER Roman TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 32
16 COSTA Rui Alberto MOVISTAR TEAM 31
17 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM 28
18 DANIELSON Thomas GARMIN - SHARP 27
19 JEANNESSON Arnold FDJ.FR 24
20 KADRI Blel AG2R LA MONDIALE 24
21 TALANSKY Andrew GARMIN - SHARP 21
22 MOLLEMA Bauke BELKIN PRO CYCLING 20
23 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 20
24 ANTON Igor EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 16
25 CLARKE Simon ORICA GREENEDGE 15
26 DE GENDT Thomas VACANSOLEIL-DCM 15
27 TEN DAM Laurens BELKIN PRO CYCLING 14
28 DIDIER Laurent RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 14
29 KENNAUGH Peter SKY PROCYCLING 14
30 MARTIN Daniel GARMIN - SHARP 13
31 GESCHKE Simon TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 13
32 GADRET John AG2R LA MONDIALE 13
33 KLÖDEN Andreas RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 13
34 DE CLERCQ Bart LOTTO-BELISOL 13
35 BOOM Lars BELKIN PRO CYCLING 10
36 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE 10
37 HOOGERLAND Johnny VACANSOLEIL-DCM 9
38 COPPEL Jérôme COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 9
39 SICARD Romain EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 9
40 HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 8
41 CHAVANEL Sylvain OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 7
42 POELS Wouter VACANSOLEIL-DCM 6
43 TROFIMOV Yury KATUSHA TEAM 6
44 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM 6
45 MARTIN Tony OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 6
46 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 5
47 GAUTIER Cyril TEAM EUROPCAR 4
48 ROGERS Michael TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 4
49 FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio VACANSOLEIL-DCM 3
50 ROY Jérémy FDJ.FR 2
51 SERPA José LAMPRE - MERIDA 2
52 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 2
53 VUILLERMOZ Alexis SOJASUN 2
54 PLAZA MOLINA Ruben MOVISTAR TEAM 2
55 NORDHAUG Lars-Peter BELKIN PRO CYCLING 2
56 GILBERT Philippe BMC RACING TEAM 2
57 VOECKLER Thomas TEAM EUROPCAR 2
58 FEILLU Brice SOJASUN 2
59 MOLARD Rudy COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 1
60 ROJAS José Joaquin MOVISTAR TEAM 1
61 EL FARES Julien SOJASUN 1
62 ALBASINI Michael ORICA GREENEDGE 1
63 SIMON Julien SOJASUN 1
64 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin SKY PROCYCLING 1
65 ARASHIRO Yukiya TEAM EUROPCAR 1
66 STEEGMANS Gert OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 1
67 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan José EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 1
68 SCHLECK Andy RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 1
69 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAMPRE - MERIDA 1
70 DELAPLACE Anthony SOJASUN 1
71 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM 1
72 BURGHARDT Marcus BMC RACING TEAM 1
73 VEILLEUX David TEAM EUROPCAR 1
74 PEREZ MORENO Ruben EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 1