Accueil > Le Tour des étapes > Edition 2013 > Bilan et classements > Le classement par points

Le classement par points
Coureur Equipe Points
1 SAGAN Peter CANNONDALE 409
2 CAVENDISH Mark OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 312
3 GREIPEL André LOTTO-BELISOL 267
4 KITTEL Marcel TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 222
5 KRISTOFF Alexander KATUSHA TEAM 177
6 FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio VACANSOLEIL-DCM 163
7 ROJAS José Joaquin MOVISTAR TEAM 156
8 KWIATKOWSKI Michal OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 110
9 FROOME Christopher SKY PROCYCLING 107
10 RIBLON Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE 104
11 IMPEY Daryl ORICA GREENEDGE 101
12 CHAVANEL Sylvain OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 89
13 BAKELANTS Jan RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 84
14 DE GENDT Thomas VACANSOLEIL-DCM 84
15 FERRARI Roberto LAMPRE - MERIDA 80
16 CONTADOR Alberto TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 76
17 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin KATUSHA TEAM 72
18 DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R LA MONDIALE 72
19 BENNATI Daniele TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 70
20 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOVISTAR TEAM 69
21 MOLLEMA Bauke BELKIN PRO CYCLING 69
22 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan José EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 67
23 GAVAZZI Francesco ASTANA PRO TEAM 66
24 KREUZIGER Roman TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 66
25 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM 66
26 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM 61
27 SIMON Julien SOJASUN 61
28 BOOM Lars BELKIN PRO CYCLING 60
29 MILLAR David GARMIN - SHARP 60
30 SABATINI Fabio CANNONDALE 57
31 PORTE Richie SKY PROCYCLING 54
32 COSTA Rui Alberto MOVISTAR TEAM 52
33 TRENTIN Matteo OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 52
34 ALBASINI Michael ORICA GREENEDGE 52
35 GERRANS Simon ORICA GREENEDGE 47
36 TALANSKY Andrew GARMIN - SHARP 47
37 REZA Kévin TEAM EUROPCAR 44
38 GAUTIER Cyril TEAM EUROPCAR 43
39 LEMOINE Cyril SOJASUN 43
40 DEGENKOLB John TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 43
41 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 42
42 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM 39
43 HENDERSON Gregory LOTTO-BELISOL 39
44 GENE Yohann TEAM EUROPCAR 38
45 HOOGERLAND Johnny VACANSOLEIL-DCM 37
46 JEANNESSON Arnold FDJ.FR 37
47 VICHOT Arthur FDJ.FR 36
48 COUSIN Jérome TEAM EUROPCAR 36
49 ROGERS Michael TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 35
50 ROLLAND Pierre TEAM EUROPCAR 35
51 CLARKE Simon ORICA GREENEDGE 35
52 TEN DAM Laurens BELKIN PRO CYCLING 34
53 MOSER Moreno CANNONDALE 34
54 HESJEDAL Ryder GARMIN - SHARP 33
55 GILBERT Philippe BMC RACING TEAM 33
56 GESCHKE Simon TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 33
57 BAK Lars Ytting LOTTO-BELISOL 33
58 GOSS Matthew Harley ORICA GREENEDGE 33
59 STEEGMANS Gert OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 33
60 SICARD Romain EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 32
61 KADRI Blel AG2R LA MONDIALE 31
62 MEYER Cameron ORICA GREENEDGE 31
63 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE 30
64 KLÖDEN Andreas RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 30
65 DE CLERCQ Bart LOTTO-BELISOL 30
66 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas GARMIN - SHARP 30
67 PEREZ MORENO Ruben EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 30
68 TERPSTRA Niki OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 30
69 VOIGT Jens RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 29
70 MORI Manuele LAMPRE - MERIDA 29
71 BURGHARDT Marcus BMC RACING TEAM 29
72 DELAPLACE Anthony SOJASUN 28
73 MARTIN Tony OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 27
74 GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL Egoitz COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26
75 MARINO Jean Marc SOJASUN 24
76 MARTIN Daniel GARMIN - SHARP 23
77 POELS Wouter VACANSOLEIL-DCM 22
78 EVANS Cadel BMC RACING TEAM 22
79 GESINK Robert BELKIN PRO CYCLING 21
80 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO-BELISOL 21
81 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 20
82 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 20
83 VELITS Peter OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 19
84 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 19
85 HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 19
86 ROY Jérémy FDJ.FR 19
87 CIMOLAI Davide LAMPRE - MERIDA 19
88 NAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 18
89 GALLOPIN Tony RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 18
90 ARASHIRO Yukiya TEAM EUROPCAR 18
91 ASTARLOZA Mikel EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 17
92 VUILLERMOZ Alexis SOJASUN 17
93 DE MARCHI Alessandro CANNONDALE 17
94 BODNAR Maciej CANNONDALE 17
95 VEILLEUX David TEAM EUROPCAR 17
96 BRUTT Pavel KATUSHA TEAM 16
97 MINARD Sébastien AG2R LA MONDIALE 15
98 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel KATUSHA TEAM 15
99 MOLARD Rudy COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 15
100 EL FARES Julien SOJASUN 15
101 LAGUTIN Sergey VACANSOLEIL-DCM 15
102 MONFORT Maxime RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 14
103 DIDIER Laurent RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 14
104 COPPEL Jérôme COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 14
105 TOSATTO Matteo TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 14
106 GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ.FR 13
107 TUFT Svein ORICA GREENEDGE 13
108 FISCHER Murilo Antoniobil FDJ.FR 12
109 OROZ Juan José EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 11
110 ANTON Igor EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 10
111 DANIELSON Thomas GARMIN - SHARP 10
112 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KATUSHA TEAM 10
113 TROFIMOV Yury KATUSHA TEAM 9
114 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM 9
115 IRIZAR Markel RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 9
116 GADRET John AG2R LA MONDIALE 8
117 PLAZA MOLINA Ruben MOVISTAR TEAM 8
118 FEDRIGO Pierrick FDJ.FR 8
119 FAVILLI Elia LAMPRE - MERIDA 8
120 VANMARCKE Sep BELKIN PRO CYCLING 8
121 PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 8
122 CUNEGO Damiano LAMPRE - MERIDA 7
123 MARANGONI Alan CANNONDALE 7
124 LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY PROCYCLING 7
125 STANNARD Ian SKY PROCYCLING 7
126 THOMAS Geraint SKY PROCYCLING 7
127 MORABITO Steve BMC RACING TEAM 6
128 SCHLECK Andy RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 5
129 KOREN Kristijan CANNONDALE 5
130 PINEAU Jérôme OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 5
131 KENNAUGH Peter SKY PROCYCLING 4
132 BOOKWALTER Brent BMC RACING TEAM 4
133 TANKINK Bram BELKIN PRO CYCLING 3
134 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin SKY PROCYCLING 3
135 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM 3
136 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 2
137 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM 1
138 DE KORT Koen TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 1
139 HIVERT Jonathan SOJASUN 1
140 LANCASTER Brett Daniel ORICA GREENEDGE 1
141 SERPA José LAMPRE - MERIDA -4
142 MOINARD Amaël BMC RACING TEAM -4
143 WYNANTS Maarten BELKIN PRO CYCLING -4
144 NORDHAUG Lars-Peter BELKIN PRO CYCLING -5
145 VOECKLER Thomas TEAM EUROPCAR -5
146 O’GRADY Stuart ORICA GREENEDGE -5