Accueil > Le Tour des étapes > Edition 2011 > Présentation > Les équipes

Les équipes
CoureurNat. Nombre
de tours
Meilleur
résultat
Victoires
d’étapes
SAXO BANK - SUNGARD
1Alberto ContadorESP41er3
2Jesús HernándezESP1140ème
3Daniel NavarroESP249ème
4Benjamín NovalESP566ème
5Richie PorteAUS
6Chris SørensenDAN233ème
7Nicki SørensenDAN820ème1
8Matteo TosattoITA760ème1
9Brian VandborgDAN2114ème
Directeur sportif : Bradley McGee
LEOPARD TREK
11Andy SchleckLUX32ème2
12Fabian CancellaraSUI662ème7
13Jakob FuglsangDAN150ème
14Linus GerdemannALL323ème1
15Maxime MonfortBEL321ème
16Stuart O’GradyAUS1454ème2
17Joost PosthumaHOL466ème
18Fränk SchleckLUX55ème2
19Jens VoigtALL1327ème2
Directeur sportif : Kim Andersen
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
21Samuel SánchezESP44ème
22Gorka IzagirreESP
23Egoi MartínezESP740ème
24Alán Pérez ESP2129ème
25Rubén PérezESP449ème
26Amets TxurrukaESP422ème
27Pablo UrtasunESP
28Iban VelascoESP162ème
29Gorka VerdugoESP536ème
Directeur sportif : Igor Ganzalez Galdeano
OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO
31Jurgen Van den Broeck BEL25ème
32Philippe Gilbert BEL470ème
33André Greipel ALL
34Sebastian Lang ALL665ème
35Jürgen Roelandts BEL1120ème
36Marcel Sieberg ALL1119ème
37Jurgen Van de WalleBEL363ème
38Jelle Vanendert BEL
39Frederik Willems BEL372ème
Directeur sportif : Herman frison
RABOBANK
41Robert GesinkHOL26ème
42Carlos BarredoESP441ème
43Lars BoomHOL1130ème
44Juan Manuel GárateESP520ème1
45Bauke MollemaHOL
46Grischa NiermannALL824ème
47Luis León SánchezESP411ème2
48Laurens ten DamHOL220ème
49Maarten TjallingiiHOL1132ème
Directeur sportif : Adri Van Houwelingen
Team GARMIN - CERVELO
51Thor HushovdNOR1096ème8
52Tom DanielsonUSA
53Julian DeanNZL6106ème
54Tyler FarrarUSA2149ème
55Ryder HesjedalCAN37ème
56David MillarSCO955ème3
57Ramunas NavardauskasLTU
58Christian Vande VeldeUSA84ème
59David ZabriskieUSA573ème1
Directeur sportif : Jonathan Vaughters
PRO TEAM ASTANA
61Alexandre VinokourovKAZ73ème4
62Rémy Di GregorioFRA356ème
63Dimitri FofonovKAZ326ème
64Andriy GrivkoUKR477ème
65Maxim IglinskiyKAZ437ème
66Roman KreuzigerCZE39ème
67Paolo TiralongoITA346ème
68Tomas VaitkusLTU1
69Andrey ZeitsKAZ
Directeur sportif : Alexandr Shefer
TEAM RADIOSHACK
71Janez BrajkovicSLO143ème
72Chris HornerUSA410ème
73Markel IrizarESP
74Andreas KlödenALL82ème
75Levi LeipheimerUSA83ème1
76Dimitri MuravyevKAZ2146ème
77Sérgio PaulinhoPOR334ème1
78Yaroslav PopovychUKR68ème1
79Haimar ZubeldiaESP95ème
Directeur sportif : Johan Bruyneel
MOVISTAR
81David ArroyoESP513ème
82Andrey AmadorCRC
83Rui CostaPOR273ème
84Imanol ErvitiESP177ème
85José Iván GutiérrezESP721ème
86Beñat IntxaustiESP
87Vasil KiryienkaBLR160ème
88José Joaquín RojasESP268ème
89Francisco VentosoESP278ème
Directeur sportif : Yvon Ledanois
LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE
91Ivan BassoITA62ème1
92Maciej BodnarPOL
93Kristjan KorenSLO194ème
94Paolo Longo BorghiniITA2121ème
95Daniel OssITA1124ème
96Maciej PaterskiPOL
97Fabio SabatiniITA1145ème
98Sylwester SzmydPOL223ème
99Alessandro VanottiITA2118ème
Directeur sportif : Stefano Zanatta
AG2R LA MONDIALE
101Nicolas RocheIRL215ème
102Maxime BouetFRA268ème
103Hubert DupontFRA232ème
104John GadretFRA319ème
105Sébastien HinaultFRA9112ème
106Blel KadriFRA
107Sébastien MinardFRA236ème
108Jean Christophe PéraudFRA
109Christophe RiblonFRA328ème1
Directeur sportif : Vincent Lavenu
SKY PRO CYCLING
111Bradley WigginsANG44ème
112Juan Antonio FlechaESP873ème1
113Simon GerransAUS576ème1
114Edvald Boasson HagenNOR1116ème
115Christian KneesALL520ème
116Ben SwiftANG
117Geraint ThomasAUS267ème
118Rigoberto UránCOL150ème
119Xabier ZandioESP522ème1
Directeur sportif : Sean Yates
QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM
121Sylvain ChavanelFRA1019ème3
122Tom BoonenBEL5118ème6
123Gerald CiolekALL3103ème
124Kevin De WeertBEL118ème
125Dries DevenynsBEL1144ème
126Addy EngelsHOL194ème
127Jérôme PineauFRA927ème
128Gert SteegmansBEL3108ème2
129Niki TerpstraHOL3133ème
Directeur sportif : Wilfried Peeters
FDJ
131Sandy CasarFRA911ème3
132William BonnetFRA399ème
133Mickaël DelageFRA399ème
134Arnold JeannessonFRA
135Gianni MeersmanBEL
136Rémi PauriolFRA338ème
137Anthony RouxFRA1167ème
138Jérémy RoyFRA346ème
139Arthur VichotFRA
Directeur sportif : Thierry Bricaud
BMC RACING TEAM
141Cadel EvansAUS62ème1
142Brent BookwalterUSA1147ème
143Markus BurghardtALL3117ème1
144George HincapieUSA1514ème1
145Amaël MoinardFRA314ème
146Steve MorabitoSUI151ème
147Manuel QuinziatoITA579ème
148Ivan SantaromitaITA2130ème
149Michael SchärSUI
Directeur sportif : John Lelangue
COFIDIS
151Rein TaaramäeEST1
152Mickaël BuffazFRA
153Samuel DumoulinFRA7111ème1
154Leonardo DuqueCOL250ème
155Julien El FarèsFRA127ème
156Tony GallopinFRA
157David MoncoutiéFRA913ème2
158Tristan ValentinFRA
159Romain ZingleBEL
Directeur sportif : Didier Rous
LAMPRE - ISD
161Damiano CunegoITA311ème
162Leonardo BertagnolliITA1
163Grega BoleSLO1125ème
164Matteo BonoITA1114ème
165Danilo HondoALL3104ème
166Denys KostyukUKR
167David LoosliSUI351ème
168Adriano MaloriITA1170ème
169Alessandro PetacchiITA497ème6
Directeur sportif : Orlando Maini
HTC - HIGHROAD
171Mark CavendishGBR4129ème15
172Lars BakDAN
173Bernhard EiselAUT7107ème
174Matthew GossAUS
175Tony MartinALL235ème
176Danny PateUSA292ème
177Mark RenshawAUS3147ème
178Tejay Van GarderenUSA
179Peter VelitsSVK231ème
Directeur sportif : Brian Jolm
TEAM EUROPCAR
181Thomas VoecklerFRA818ème2
182Anthony CharteauFRA444ème
183Cyril GautierFRA145ème
184Yohann GèneFRA
185Vincent JérômeFRA
186Christophe KernFRA273ème
187Perrig QuémeneurFRA
188Pierre RollandFRA221ème
189Sébastien TurgotFRA1113ème
Directeur sportif : Dominique Arnould
KATUSHA TEAM
191Vladimir KarpetsRUS713ème
192Pavel BruttRUS1102ème
193Denis GalimzyanovRUS
194Vladimir GusevRUS137ème
195Mikhail IgnatievRUS1138ème
196Vladimir IsaichevRUS
197Alexandr KolobnevRUS165ème
198Egor SilinRUS
199Yury TrofimovRUS245ème
Directeur sportif : Dmitry Konyshev
VACANSOLEIL - DCM
201Romain FeilluFRA3
202Borut BožicSLO
203Thomas De GendtBEL
204Johnny HoogerlandHOL
205Björn LeukemansBEL
206Marco MarcatoITA
207Wout PoelsHOL
208Rob RuijghHOL
209Lieuwe WestraHOL
Directeur sportif : Hilaire Van Der Schueren
SAUR - SOJASUN
211Jérôme CoppelFRA1
212Arnaud CoyotFRA3112ème
213Anthony DelaplaceFRA
214Jimmy EngoulventFRA3135ème
215Jérémie GallandFRA
216Jonathan HivertFRA1152ème
217Fabrice JeandesbozFRA
218Laurent MangelFRA
219Yannick TalabardonFRA
Directeur sportif : Stéphane Heulot