Accueil > Le Tour des étapes > Edition 1920 > Présentation > Les équipes

Les équipes
1ère classe
1CHRISTOPHE EugèneFra
2LAMBOT FirminBel
3BARTHELEMY HonoréFra
4PELISSIER HenriFra
5PELISSIER FrancisFra
6HEUSGHEM LouisBel
7DEFRAYE OdielBel
8VANDAELE JosephBel
9COOMANS JacquesBel
10MOTTIAT LouisBel
11ROSSIUS JeanBel
12STEUX AlfredBel
13SCIEUR LéonBel
14MASSON Emile srBel
15THYS PhilippeBel
16DEJONGHE AlbertBel
17GODARD MarcelFra
18BELLENGER RomainFra
19JUSERET CharlesBel
20TIBERGHIEN HectorBel
22MASSELIS JulesBel
23JACQUINOT RobertFra
24GOETHALS FélixFra
25GERBAUD RobertFra
26BELLONI GaetanoIta
27GREMO AngeloIta
28ALAVOINE JeanFra
30HEUSGHEM HectorBel
31CHASSOT RenéFra
32DHERS EugèneFra
33ANSEEUW UrbainBel
2ème classe
101MESLARD DidierFra
102TOMASSO JosephFra
103HERBETTE PierreFra
105CHEVALIER FrançoisFra
108ALPINI AdrienFra
109PAVESE CharlesFra
110ORY HenriFra
111AUBRY MarieFra
112DORFEUILLE EtienneFra
113GILLES AlexandreFra
114CATELAN HenriFra
115CECHERELLI GuglielmoIta
116COSTARD EmileFra
117BOHIN GastonFra
118MULLER JosephFra
119CHEVALIER PaulFra
120LEDRAN EmileFra
121GANAY GustaveFra
122DUBUSE GeorgesFra
123PAINAULT EdmondFra
124BRAZZI AhmedFra
126GUILLERMO AntonioEsp
127BERNARD MartinFra
128PAOLI NapoléonFra
129CENTO CharlesFra
130THONDOUX PaulFra
132NAT JoséFra
133DONNADIEU AlfredFra
134CLAERHOUT ArthurBel
135LOEW CharlesFra
136DUBOIS JulesFra
137LABRIC RogerFra
138RABOISSON CharlesFra
139SAMYN JulienFra
140DESIMPELAERE AlbertBel
141SERROEN AchilleBel
143MATHERON MariusFra
144MATHIEU CamilleFra
145PELLETIER JosephFra
150MOULET FernandFra
151BENEL MarcelFra
152ASSE RobertFra
154PAXION RenéFra
155VAN BREE CarolusBel
156EXCOFFIER PierreFra
157NEMPON JulesFra
158SELLIER FernandBel
160HEUX AlbertFra
161FERRARA HenriFra
162AMENC NoëlFra
163CAPLAT MathieuFra
164NORMAND JosephFra
165SELLIER FélixBel
166DELOFFRE JulesFra
167MARTIN AndréFra
169VANUYSTEL FrançoisBel
170BEECKMAN ThéophileBel
173ABADA ThéodoreFra
175LEONARD EdouardFra
176LECLERC HenriFra
177PAULOIN FirminFra
179COLLIN EugèneFra
180ALIGON BertrandFra
181GODART ArthurFra
182BOTTE CamilleBel
183THUAYRE LouisFra
184LOISEL JulienFra
185VAN AKEN LéonBel
186VAN CAYZEELE MauriceFra
187TISSIER RenéFra
188HUDSYN PierreBel
189JANER JaimeEsp
190COUTTE AndréFra
191LAMPAERT MauriceBel
192DEVROYE HenriBel
196KOPP LéonFra
197MOTTARD AlfredBel
199BETHS FrançoisBel
200VAN MOL CharlesBel
201WYNSDAU ThéoBel
203VAN BRANTEGHEM ArthurBel
204VAN HECKE AlfonsBel