Accueil > Le Tour des étapes > Edition 1954 > Présentation > Les équipes

Les équipes
FRANCE
1 BOBET Louison Fra
2 DARRIGADE André Fra
3 DELEDDA Adolphe Fra
4 FORESTIER Jean Fra
5 GEMINIANI Raphaël Fra
6 LAUREDI Nello Fra
7 MOLINERIS Pierre Fra
8 REMY Raoul Fra
9 ROLLAND Antonin Fra
10 TEISSEIRE Lucien Fra
PAYS-BAS
11 FAANHOF Henk Hol
12 MAENEN Jules Hol
13 NOLTEN Jan Hol
14 ROKS Thijs Hol
15 SUYKERBUYK Adri Hol
16 VAN BREENEN Hein Hol
17 VAN EST Nico Hol
18 VAN EST Wim Hol
19 VOORTING Gerrit Hol
20 WAGTMANS Wout Hol
BELGIQUE
21BRANKART Jean Bel
22 CLOSE Alex Bel
23 DE BRUYNE Alfred Bel
24 DE MULDER Marcel Bel
25 DERIJCKE Germain Bel
26 DE SMET René Bel
27 HENDRICKX Marcel Bel
28 OCKERS Constant Bel
29 VANDENBRANDE Alfons Bel
30 VAN GENECHTEN Richard Bel
ESPAGNE
41 ALOMAR Francisco Esp
42BAHAMONTES Federico Esp
43 BOTELLA Salvador Esp
44 LANGARICA Dalmacio Esp
45 MASIP Francisco Esp
46 PEREZ LLACER Jose Esp
47 RODRIGUEZ Emilio Esp
48 RODRIGUEZ Manuel Esp
49 RUIZ Bernardo Esp
50 TROBAT Andres Esp
SUISSE
51 CLERICI Carlo Sui
52 CROCI-TORTI Emilio Sui
53 GRAF Rolf Sui
54 HOLLENSTEIN Hans Sui
55 HUBER Marcel Sui
56 KOBLET Hugo Sui
57 KUBLER Ferdi Sui
58 METZGER Martin Sui
59 PIANEZZI Remo Sui
60 SCHAER Fritz Sui
LUXEMBOURG / AUTRICHE
61 DIERKENS Marcel Lux
62 GAUL Charly Lux
63 GELHAUSEN Francis Lux
64 KEMP Willy Lux
65 MORN Nicolas Lux
66 SCHMIT Jean Lux
67 KAIN Alfred Aut
68 SCHNEIDER Kurt Aut
69 URBANCIC Kurt Aut
70 SEGER Bertam Lie
NORD-EST - CENTRE
71 BAUVIN Gilbert Fra
72 BELLAY Jean Fra
73 CIELESKA Jean-Marie Fra
74DACQUAY Jean Fra
75 HASSENFORDER Roger Fra
76 MARINELLI Jacques Fra
77 MEUNIER Georges Fra
78 SCODELLER Gilbert Fra
79 STABLINSKI Jean Fra
80 TELOTTE Eugène Fra
OUEST
81 BARBOTIN Pierre Fra
82 BOUVET Albert Fra
83 GILLES Georges Fra
84 GUERINEL Emile Fra
85 MAHE François Fra
86 MALLEJAC Jean Fra
87 MORVAN Joseph Fra
88 ROBIC Jean Fra
89 RUFFET André Fra
90 VARNAJO Robert Fra
SUD-EST
91 BIANCHI Siro Fra
92 DOTTO Jean Fra
93 ELENA Raymond Fra
94 KEBAILI Ahmed Alg
95 LAZARIDES Apo Fra
96 LAZARIDES Lucien Fra
97 MIRANDO Joseph Fra
98POLO Pierre Ita
99 SIGUENZA Francis Fra
100 VITETTA Vincent Fra
ILE DE FRANCE
101 BLUSSON Serge Fra
102 BOBER Stanislas Fra
103 CARLE Jean Fra
104 FORLINI Dominique Fra
105 HOORELBEKE Raymond Fra
106 LE GUILLY Jean Fra
107 QUENTIN Maurice Fra
108 REDOLFI Attilio Fra
109 SURBATIS Henri Fra
110 TONELLO Alfred Fra
SUD-OUEST
111 AGUT Philippe Fra
112 BERGAUD Louis Fra
113 CAPUT Louis Fra
114 CIGANO Joseph Fra
115 DUSSAULT Marcel Fra
116 GUITARD Marcel Fra
117 HUOT Valentin Fra
118 PRIVAT René Fra
119 REMANGEON René Fra
120 VIVIER Jacques Fra