Accueil > Le Tour des étapes > Edition 1910 > Présentation > Les équipes

Les équipes
ALCYON
1FABER François Lux
2GARRIGOU Gustave Fra
3TROUSSELIER Louis Fra
4LAPIZE Octave Fra
5BLAISE André Bel
6VAN HAUWAERT Cyriel Bel
7GODIVIER Marcel Fra
8CADOLLE Georges Fra
9LEONARD Edouard Fra
10BETTINI Aldo Ita
LEGNANO
11PETIT-BRETON Lucien Fra
12BROCCO Maurice Fra
13DORTIGNACQ Jean-Baptiste Fra
14DECAUP Maurice Fra
15GEORGET Emile Fra
16MENAGER Constant Fra
17ALBINI Pierino Ita
18AZZINI Ernesto Ita
19AZZINI Luigi Ita
20BORDIN Lauro Ita
LE GLOBE
21BEAUGENDRE Omer Fra
22CORNET Henri Fra
23PAULMIER Georges Fra
24CHARPIOT Alphonse Fra
25MAITRON Julien Fra
26LANNOY Léon Fra
27DELOFFRE Jules Fra
28SAILLOT Frédéric Fra
29CRUPELANDT Charles Fra
30LOIT Maurice Fra
INDEPENDANTS
101BONINO Louis Fra
102LEBLANC Joseph Fra
103RINGEVAL Augustin Fra
104AMIOT Paul Fra
105COMBELLES Noël Fra
109ROQUEBERT Lucien Fra
110PAVESE Charles Fra
111LAFOURCADE François Fra
112LEMAN Lucien Fra
113CRUCHON Charles Fra
114FAUDON Louis Fra
115LAMBOEUF Emile Fra
116LEROY Eugène Fra
118PAUL Ernest Fra
119PRIVAT Pierre-Gonzague Fra
120COPPENS Paul Fra
122BORDIGONI Pierre Fra
123MATHONAT Gabriel Fra
125HABIERRE Joseph Fra
126PICARD Louis Fra
127CHARPENTIER Hippolyte Fra
128RIOU François Fra
129FLEURY Georges Fra
131LAMY Emile Fra
133GALIERO Raphaël Fra
134BOILLAT Paul Sui
135MERVILLE Eugène Fra
138VIOLET Achille Fra
139ABEGG Emile Fra
141JOUIN Louis Fra
142VAILLANT Frédéric Alg
143ORY Henri Fra
144DEVILLY Georges Fra
145DUFOUR Auguste Fra
146MOURA Eugène Fra
147CHAUDE René Fra
148LE FLOCH Pierre Fra
149DESVAGES Pierre Fra
150GHISLOTTI Pietro Ita
151COGNAT Albert Fra
153GODARD Emile Alg
154DELPLACE Pierre Fra
155BLANCO Vicente Esp
157CLODI Charles Fra
158BAUDET Albert Fra
159DUTIRON Amédée Fra
160ALAVOINE Henri Fra
161WAGNER Georges Fra
162MELAYE Adrien Fra
163COLLET Constant Fra
164PERRUCA Giovanni Sui
166PENNEQUIN Louis Fra
167PICOLOT François Fra
168JEANNET Robert Fra
169BESNIER Emile Fra
171GUILLOT Albert Fra
172DEFRANCE Louis Fra
174HELOIN Adrien Fra
175HELIOT Edmond Fra
176PASQUIER Victor Fra
177BOUILLET Jean Fra
179GUILLERMOZ Célestin Fra
182KUHM André Fra
183GUYON Auguste Fra
184CAUVRY Georges Fra
186WIRINGER Joseph Bel
188BIERE Camille Fra
189CHOPARD Robert Suisse
190HELIERE Adolphe Fra
191DIDIER Raymond Fra
192RAMBAUDI Alexandre Fra
194PARDON Maurice Fra
196POTHIER Lucien Fra
197FIORE Pierino Ita
198BARTHOLET René Fra
200HERBELIN André Fra
201DUMONT Charles Sui
202DOURY Octave Fra
203CAMDESSOUCENS Jean-Baptiste Fra
206WATTELIER Antony Fra