Accueil > Le Tour des étapes > Edition 1950 > Présentation > Les équipes

Les équipes
ITALIE
1BARTALI Gino Ita
2BIAGIONI Serafino Ita
3BRIGNOLE Angelo Ita
4CORRIERI Giovanni Ita
5DE SANTI Guido Ita
6LAMBERTINI Attilio Ita
7MAGNI Fiorenzo Ita
8PEDRONI Silvio Ita
9PEZZI Luciano Ita
10SALEMBINI Virgilio Ita
BELGIQUE
11BLOMME Maurice Bel
12COUVREUR Hilaire Bel
13DUPONT Marcel Bel
14HENDRICKX Marcel Bel
15IMPANIS Raymond Bel
16LAMBRECHT Roger Bel
17OCKERS Constant Bel
18SCHOTTE Albéric Bel
19VAN ENDE Edouard Bel
20VERHAERT Jozef Bel
FRANCE
21BAFFERT Emile Fra
22BOBET Louison Fra
23GIGUET Paul Fra
24DEPREZ Louis Fra
25DESBATS Robert Fra
26GEMINIANI Raphaël Fra
27LAUREDI Nello Fra
28LAZARIDES Apo Fra
29MARINELLI Jacques Fra
30MOLINERIS Pierre Fra
SUISSE
31AESCHLIMANN Georges Sui
32CROCI-TORTI Emilio Sui
33KUBLER Ferdi Sui
34METZGER Martin Sui
35WEILENMANN Gottfried Sui
36ZBINDEN Fritz Sui
LUXEMBOURG
37DIEDERICH Bim Lux
38ERNZER Marcel Lux
39GOLDSCHMIT Jean Lux
40KELLEN Henri Lux
41KEMP Willy Lux
42KIRCHEN Jean Lux
PAYS-BAS
43DE HOOG Henk Hol
44DE RUYTER Wim Hol
45JANSSEN Jefke Hol
46VOORTING Gerrit Hol
47VOS Frans Hol
48WAGTMANS Wout Hol
CADETS ITALIENS
49BONINI Valerio Ita
50BRESCI Julio Ita
51GHIRARDI Alberto Ita
52LEONI Adolfo Ita
53PASOTTI Alfredo Ita
54SABATINI Remo Ita
AIGLONS BELGES
55BAEYENS Armand Bel
56DE MULDER Marcel Bel
57DE RIJCK Isidore Bel
58DUBUISSON Albert Bel
59STORMS Jan Bel
60VERSCHUEREN Marcel Bel
PARIS
61BALDASSARI Jean Fra
62BEYAERT José Fra
63BLUSSON Serge Fra
64CHAPATTE Robert Fra
65DORGEBRAY Robert Fra
66FORLINI Dominique Fra
67FRANKOWSKY Antoine Fra
68LAUK Lucien Fra
69QUENTIN Maurice Fra
70RENAUD Jacques Fra
ILE DE FRANCE - NORD-EST
71BAUVIN Gilbert Fra
72BRULE André Fra
73DE MUER Maurice Fra
74PIOT Kléber Fra
75PIVIDORI Galliano Ita
76QUEUGNET Roger Fra
77REDOLFI Attilio Fra
78SFORACCHI Nello Ita
79TACCA Pierre Fra
80THUAYRE Daniel Fra
OUEST
81AUDAIRE Amand Fra
82BONNAVENTURE Robert Fra
83CHUPIN Roger Fra
84CRETON Roger Fra
85DE CORTES Basile Fra
86GOASMAT Jean-Marie Fra
87MAHE André Fra
88PONTET Roger Fra
89ROBIC Jean Fra
90SCIARDIS Gino Fra
CENTRE - SUD-OUEST
91BERTON René Fra
92COGAN Pierre Fra
93DARNAUGUILHEM Armand Fra
94DUSSAULT Marcel Fra
95FERNANDEZ Bernard Fra
96LAJOIE Noël Fra
97MEUNIER Georges Fra
98MOINEAU Alain Fra
99PINEAU Paul Fra
100PROUZET Hervé Fra
SUD-EST
101BONNET Marius Fra
102BRAMBILLA Pierre* Fra
103CANAVESE Antonin Fra
104CASTELIN Robert Fra
105GAUTHIER Bernard Fra
106KALLERT Robert Fra
107NERI Paul Fra
108REMY Raoul Fra
109ROL Emile Fra
110ROLLAND Antonin Fra
NORD-AFRIQUE
111CHARROIN Max Fra/Mar
112DOS REIS Custodio Fra/Mar
113KEBAILI Ahmed Fra/Alg
114MOLINES Marcel Fra/Alg
115ZAAF Ab del Kader Fra/Alg
116ZELASCO Marcel Fra/Alg