Accueil > Le Tour des étapes > Edition 2013 > Présentation > Les équipes

Les équipes

</table

CoureurNat. Nombre
de tours
Meilleur
résultat
Victoires
d’étapes
SKY PROCYCLING
1FROOME ChristopherGBR22ème1
2BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldNOR352ème2
3KENNAUGH PeterGBR
4KIRYIENKA VasiliBLR359ème
5LOPEZ GARCIA DavidESP48ème
6PORTE RichieAUS234ème
7SIUTSOU KanstantsinBLR416ème
8STANNARD IanGBR
9THOMAS GeraintGAL33ème
Directeur sportif : PORTAL Nicols
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING
11SAGAN PeterSLQ142ème3
12BODNAR MaciejPOL1142ème
13DE MARCHI AlessandroITA
14KING EdwardUSA
15KOREN KristijanSLV
16MARANGONI AlanITA
17MOSER MorenoITA
18SABATINI FabioITA2145ème
19VANDBORG BrianDan3114ème
Directeur sportif : ZANATTA Stephano
LOTTO BELISOL
21VAN DEN BROECK JurgenBEL44ème
22BAK Lars YttingDAN296ème
23DE CLERCQ BartBEL4
24GREIPEL AndréALL2124ème4
25HANSEN AdamAUS381ème
26HENDERSON GregoryNZL1124ème
27ROELANDTS JurgenBEL384ème
28SIEBERG MarcelALL3118ème
29WILLEMS FrederikBEL471ème
Directeur sportif : FRISON Herman
BMC
31EVANS CadelAUS81er3
32BOOKWALTER BrentFRA2113ème0
33BURGHARDT MarcusALL558ème1
34GILBERT PhilippeBEL646ème1
35MOINARD AmaëlFRA514ème0
36MORABITO SteveSUI248ème0
37QUINZIATO ManuelITA777ème0
38SCHÄR MichaelSUI249ème0
39VAN GARDEREN TejayUSA25ème0
Directeur sportif : LELANGUE John0
RADIOSHACK LEOPARD
41SCHLECK AndyLUX41er3
42BAKELANTS JanBEL
43DIDIER LaurentLUX
44GALLOPIN TonyFRA278ème
45IRIZAR MarkelESP183ème
46KLÖDEN AndréasALL102ème
47MONFORT MaximeBEL516ème
48VOIGT JensALL1526ème
49ZUBELDIA HaimarESP114ème
Directeur sportif : ANDERSEN Kim
TEAM EUROPCAR
51ROLLAND PierreFRA48ème2
52ARASHIRO YukiyaJAP384ème
53COUSIN JéromeFRA
54GAUTIER CyrilFRA342ème
55GENE YohannFRA2139ème
56MALACARNE DavideITA159ème
57REZA KévinFRA
58VEILLEUX DavidCAN
59VOECKLER ThomasFRA104ème4
Directeur sportif : FLICKINGER Andy
ASTANA PRO TEAM
61BRAJKOVIC JanezSLV39ème
62BAZAYEV AssanKAZ
63FUGLSANG JakobDAN249ème
64GASPAROTTO EnricoITA0
65GAVAZZI FrancescoITA124ème
66KASHECHKIN AndreyKAZ317ème
67KESSIAKOFF FredrikSUE140ème
68LUTSENKO AlexeyKAZ
69MURAVYEV DmitriyKAZ2128ème
Directeur sportif : SEDOUN Dmitri
FDJ.FR
71PINOT ThibautFRA110ème1
72BONNET WilliamFRA499ème
73BOUHANNI NacerFRA
74FEDRIGO PierrickFRA927ème4
75FISCHER Murilo AntoniobilBRE
76GENIEZ AlexandreFRA
77JEANNESSON ArnoldFRA114ème
78ROY JérémyFRA546ème
79VICHOT ArthurFRA294ème
Directeur sportif : BRICAUD Thierry
AG2R LA MONDIALE
81PERAUD Jean-ChristopheFRA29ème
82BARDET RomainFRA
83BOUET MaximeFRA454ème
84DUMOULIN SamuelFRA9107ème1
85DUPONT HubertFRA421ème
86GADRET JohnFRA418ème
87KADRI BlelFRA289ème
88MINARD SébastienFRA436ème
89RIBLON ChristopheFRA527ème1
Directeur sportif : LAVENU Vincent
SAXO - TINKOFF
91CONTADOR AlbertoESP31er3
92BENNATI DanieleITA373ème2
93HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ JesusESP291ème
94KREUZIGER RomanRTC48ème
95NOVAL GONZALEZ BenjaminESP664ème
96PAULINHO Sergio Miguel MoreiraPOR534ème1
97ROCHE NicolasFRA412ème
98ROGERS MichaelAUS89ème
99TOSATTO MatteoITA860ème1
Directeur sportif : MAUDUIT Philippe
KATUSHA TEAM
101RODRIGUEZ OLIVER JoaquinESP17ème1
102BRUTT PavelRUS2101ème
103KRISTOFF AlexanderNOR
104KUCHYNSKI AliaksandrBLR585ème
105LOSADA ALGUACIL AlbertoESP
106MORENO FERNANDEZ DanielESP120ème
107SMUKULIS GatisLET
108TROFIMOV YuryRUS429ème
109VORGANOV EduardRUS219ème
Directeur sportif : PIVA Valerio
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
111ANTON IgorESP264ème
112ASTARLOZA MikelESP78ème
113IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI GorkaESP239ème
114IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI JonESP
115LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan JoséESP
116NIEVE ITURRALDE MikelESP
117OROZ Juan JoséESP3100ème
118PEREZ MORENO RubenESP648ème
119SICARD RomainFRA
"Directeur sportif : GONZALEZ GALDEANO Alvaro"
MOVISTAR TEAM
121VALVERDE AlejandroESP55ème4
122AMADOR AndreyCRC1165ème
123CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS JonathanESP
124COSTA Rui AlbertoPOR418ème1
125ERVITI ImanolESP376ème
126GUTIERREZ José IvanESP920ème
127PLAZA MOLINA RubenESP211ème
128QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo AlexanderCOL
129ROJAS José JoaquinESP467ème
Directeur sportif : ARRIETA Jose Luis
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDIT
131TAARAMÄE ReinEST311ème
132BAGOT YoannFRA
133COPPEL JérômeFRA313ème
134GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL EgoitzESP
135LE MEVEL ChristopheFRA510ème
136LEVARLET GuillaumeFRA175ème
137MATE MARDONES Luis AngelESP1130ème
138MOLARD RudyFRA
139NAVARRO DanielESP348ème
Directeur sportif : ROUS Didier
LAMPRE MERIDA
141CUNEGO DamianoITA46ème
142BONO MatteoITA292ème
143CIMOLAI DavideITA
144FAVILLI EliaITA
145FERRARI RobertoITA
146MALORI AdrianoITA290ème
147MORI ManueleITA
148NIEMIEC PrzemyslawPOL
149SERPA JoséCOL
Directeur sportif : MAINI Orlando
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM
151CAVENDISH MarkGBR6129ème23
152CHAVANEL SylvainFRA1219ème3
153KWIATKOWSKI MichalPOL
154MARTIN TonyALL435ème1
155PINEAU JérômeFRA1126ème
156STEEGMANS GertBEL4108ème2
157TERPSTRA NikiHOL4133ème
158TRENTIN MatteoITA
159VELITS PeterSLQ418ème
Directeur sportif : PEETERS Wilfried
BELKIN PRO CYCLING
161BOOM LarsHOL2129ème
162GESINK RobertHOL45ème
163LEEZER ThomasHOL
164MOLLEMA BaukeHOL269ème
165NORDHAUG Lars-PeterNOR
166TANKINK BramHOL638ème
167TEN DAM LaurensHOL420ème
168VANMARCKE SepBEL
169WYNANTS MaartenHOL2116ème
Directeur sportif : VERHOEVEN Nico
GARMIN - SHARP
171HESJEDAL RyderCAN56ème
172BAUER JackNZL
173DANIELSON ThomasUSA28ème
174DENNIS RohanAUS
175MARTIN DanielGBR135ème
176MILLAR DavidMLT1155ème4
177NAVARDAUSKAS RamunasLIT1156ème
178TALANSKY AndrewUSA
179VANDE VELDE ChristianUSA104ème
Directeur sportif : WEGELIUS Charles
ORICA GREENEDGE
181GERRANS SimonAUS776ème1
182ALBASINI MichaelSUI457ème
183CLARKE SimonAUS
184GOSS Matthew HarleyAUS2120ème
185IMPEY DarylAFS1111ème
186LANCASTER Brett DanielAUS5125ème
187MEYER CameronAUS
188O’GRADY StuartAUS1654ème2
189TUFT SveinCAN
Directeur sportif : WHITE Matthew
TEAM ARGOS - SHIMANO
191DEGENKOLB JohnALL
192CURVERS RoyHOL1135ème
193DE KORT KoenHOL2103ème
194DUMOULIN TomHOL
195FRÖHLINGER JohannesALL376ème
196GESCHKE SimonALL1111ème
197KITTEL MarcelALL1
198TIMMER AlbertHOL2128ème
199VEELERS TomHOL1
Directeur sportif : GUIBERTEAU Christian
VACANSOLEIL DCM
201POELS WouterHOL2
202BOECKMANS KrisBEL1115ème
203DE GENDT ThomasHOL162ème
204FLECHA GIANNONI Juan AntonioESP971ème1
205HOOGERLAND JohnnyHOL257ème
206LAGUTIN SergeyOUZ
207VAN POPPEL BoyHOL
208VAN POPPEL DannyHOL
209WESTRA LieuweHOL2127ème
Directeur sportif : VAN DER SCHUEREN Hilaire
SOJASUN
211FEILLU BriceFRA224ème1
212DELAPLACE AnthonyFRA2134ème
213EL FARES JulienFRA226ème
214HIVERT JonathanFRA296ème
215LEMOINE CyrilFRA2136ème
216MARINO Jean MarcFRA1131ème
217MEDEREL MaximeFRA
218SIMON JulienFRA192ème
219VUILLERMOZ AlexisFRA
Directeur sportif : GUILLE Nicolas