Accueil > Le Tour des étapes > Edition 1947 > Présentation > Les équipes
Les équipes
BELGIQUE | ||
1 | BREUER Jean | Bel |
2 | CALLENS Norbert | Bel |
3 | GYSELINCK Roger | Bel |
4 | IMPANIS Raymond | Bel |
5 | MATHIEU Florent | Bel |
6 | MOLLIN Maurice | Bel |
7 | OREEL René | Bel |
8 | DEPREDOMME Prosper | Bel |
9 | SCHOTTE Albéric | Bel |
10 | SERCU Albert | Bel |
HOLLANDE / ETRANGERS DE FRANCE | ||
11 | JANSSEN Jefke | Hol |
12 | DE KORVER André | Hol |
13 | SCHELLINGERHOUDT Bouk | Hol |
14 | SIJEN Hubert | Hol |
15 | VAN SCHENDEL Albert | Hol |
16 | VAN VOOREN Arie | Hol |
17 | CAMELLINI Fermo | Ita |
18 | GALLIUSSI Eugenio | Ita |
19 | JOLY Victor | Bel |
20 | KLABINSKI Edouard | Pol |
ITALIE | ||
21 | BERTOCCHI Elio | Ita |
22 | BIZZI Olimpio | Ita |
23 | BRAMBILLA Pierre | Ita |
24 | CORRIERI Giovanni | Ita |
25 | COTTUR Giordano | Ita |
26 | FERUGLIO Egidio | Ita |
27 | RONCONI Aldo | Ita |
28 | ROSSELLO Vincenzo | Ita |
29 | TACCA Giuseppe | Ita |
30 | VOLPI Primo | Ita |
SUISSE / LUXEMBOURG | ||
31 | AMBERG Leo | Sui |
32 | KUBLER Ferdi | Sui |
33 | LANG Robert | Sui |
34 | WEILENMANN Gottfried | Sui |
35 | WEILENMANN Leo | Sui |
36 | TARCHINI Pietro | Sui |
37 | ACKERMANN Henri | Lux |
38 | DIEDERICH Jean | Lux |
39 | GOLDSCHMIDT Jean | Lux |
40 | KIRCHEN Jean | Lux |
FRANCE | ||
41 | BOBET Louison | Fra |
42 | CAPUT Louis | Fra |
43 | FACHLEITNER Edouard | Fra |
44 | HUGUET Manuel | Fra |
45 | IDEE Emile | Fra |
46 | MASSAL Henri | Fra |
47 | PIOT Kléber | Fra |
48 | TEISSEIRE Lucien | Fra |
49 | THIETARD Louis | Fra |
50 | VIETTO René | Fra |
ILE DE FRANCE | ||
51 | BARRET René | Fra |
52 | BONNAVENTURE Robert | Fra |
53 | CAFFI Urbain | Fra |
54 | COSSON Victor | Fra |
55 | DIOT Maurice | Fra |
56 | CHARPENTIER Robert | Fra |
57 | LUCAS Raymond | Fra |
58 | MAYE Paul | Fra |
59 | MULLER Edouard | Fra |
60 | THUAYRE Daniel | Fra |
OUEST | ||
61 | BOCQUET Louis | Fra |
62 | COGAN Pierre | Fra |
63 | GOASMAT Jean-Marie | Fra |
64 | GUEGAN Raymond | Fra |
65 | LE STRAT Ange | Fra |
66 | MAHE André | Fra |
67 | PONTET Roger | Fra |
68 | ROBIC Jean | Fra |
69 | ROUSSEAU Gaston | Fra |
70 | TASSIN Eloi | Fra |
NORD-EST | ||
71 | AUDIER Gaston | Fra |
72 | DELILLE Jean | Fra |
73 | DE MUER Maurice | Fra |
74 | DEPREZ Louis | Fra |
75 | DEVREESE Alphonse | Fra |
76 | DORGEBRAY Robert | Fra |
77 | GAUTHIER Louis | Fra |
78 | DE GRIBALDY Jean | Fra |
79 | PAWLISIAK Alexandre | Fra |
80 | MARTIN Georges | Fra |
CENTRE - SUD-OUEST | ||
81 | BERINI Jo | Fra |
82 | BOURLON Albert | Fra |
83 | DANGUILLAUME Camille | Fra |
84 | DESSERTINE Jo | Fra |
85 | GEMINIANI Raphaël | Fra |
86 | LATORRE Antoine | Fra |
87 | LEVEQUE Roger | Fra |
88 | MACORIG Alfred | Fra |
89 | NERI Joseph | Fra |
90 | PIERACCI Yves | Fra |
SUD-EST | ||
91 | BONNET Marius | Fra |
92 | CHIBANE Ahmed | Alg |
93 | FAUTRIER Pierre | Fra |
94 | GAUTHIER Bernard | Fra |
95 | GIGUET Paul | Fra |
96 | GNAZZO Pascal | Fra |
97 | LAZARIDES Apo | Fra |
98 | NERI Paul | Ita |
99 | PERNAC Victor | Fra |
100 | REMY Raoul | Fra |