Accueil > Le Tour des étapes > Edition 1947 > Présentation > Les équipes

Les équipes
BELGIQUE
1BREUER Jean Bel
2CALLENS Norbert Bel
3GYSELINCK Roger Bel
4IMPANIS Raymond Bel
5MATHIEU Florent Bel
6MOLLIN Maurice Bel
7OREEL René Bel
8DEPREDOMME Prosper Bel
9SCHOTTE Albéric Bel
10SERCU Albert Bel
HOLLANDE / ETRANGERS DE FRANCE
11JANSSEN Jefke Hol
12DE KORVER André Hol
13SCHELLINGERHOUDT Bouk Hol
14SIJEN Hubert Hol
15VAN SCHENDEL Albert Hol
16VAN VOOREN Arie Hol
17CAMELLINI Fermo Ita
18GALLIUSSI Eugenio Ita
19JOLY Victor Bel
20KLABINSKI Edouard Pol
ITALIE
21BERTOCCHI Elio Ita
22BIZZI Olimpio Ita
23BRAMBILLA Pierre Ita
24CORRIERI Giovanni Ita
25COTTUR Giordano Ita
26FERUGLIO Egidio Ita
27RONCONI Aldo Ita
28ROSSELLO Vincenzo Ita
29TACCA Giuseppe Ita
30VOLPI Primo Ita
SUISSE / LUXEMBOURG
31AMBERG Leo Sui
32KUBLER Ferdi Sui
33LANG Robert Sui
34WEILENMANN Gottfried Sui
35WEILENMANN Leo Sui
36TARCHINI Pietro Sui
37ACKERMANN Henri Lux
38DIEDERICH Jean Lux
39GOLDSCHMIDT Jean Lux
40KIRCHEN Jean Lux
FRANCE
41BOBET Louison Fra
42CAPUT Louis Fra
43FACHLEITNER Edouard Fra
44HUGUET Manuel Fra
45IDEE Emile Fra
46MASSAL Henri Fra
47PIOT Kléber Fra
48TEISSEIRE Lucien Fra
49THIETARD Louis Fra
50VIETTO René Fra
ILE DE FRANCE
51BARRET René Fra
52BONNAVENTURE Robert Fra
53CAFFI Urbain Fra
54COSSON Victor Fra
55DIOT Maurice Fra
56CHARPENTIER Robert Fra
57LUCAS Raymond Fra
58MAYE Paul Fra
59MULLER Edouard Fra
60THUAYRE Daniel Fra
OUEST
61BOCQUET Louis Fra
62COGAN Pierre Fra
63GOASMAT Jean-Marie Fra
64GUEGAN Raymond Fra
65LE STRAT Ange Fra
66MAHE André Fra
67PONTET Roger Fra
68ROBIC Jean Fra
69ROUSSEAU Gaston Fra
70TASSIN Eloi Fra
NORD-EST
71AUDIER Gaston Fra
72DELILLE Jean Fra
73DE MUER Maurice Fra
74DEPREZ Louis Fra
75DEVREESE Alphonse Fra
76DORGEBRAY Robert Fra
77GAUTHIER Louis Fra
78DE GRIBALDY Jean Fra
79PAWLISIAK Alexandre Fra
80MARTIN Georges Fra
CENTRE - SUD-OUEST
81BERINI Jo Fra
82BOURLON Albert Fra
83DANGUILLAUME Camille Fra
84DESSERTINE Jo Fra
85GEMINIANI Raphaël Fra
86LATORRE Antoine Fra
87LEVEQUE Roger Fra
88MACORIG Alfred Fra
89NERI Joseph Fra
90PIERACCI Yves Fra
SUD-EST
91BONNET Marius Fra
92CHIBANE Ahmed Alg
93FAUTRIER Pierre Fra
94GAUTHIER Bernard Fra
95GIGUET Paul Fra
96GNAZZO Pascal Fra
97LAZARIDES Apo Fra
98NERI Paul Ita
99PERNAC Victor Fra
100REMY Raoul Fra