Accueil > Le Tour des étapes > Edition 2015 > Bilan et classements > Le classement général final
Le classement général final
N° | Coureur | Equipe | Temps/Ecart |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FROOME Christopher | TEAM SKY | 84h 46’ 14" |
2 | QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander | MOVISTAR TEAM | + 01’ 12" |
3 | VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro | MOVISTAR TEAM | + 05’ 25" |
4 | NIBALI Vincenzo | ASTANA PRO TEAM | + 08’ 36" |
5 | CONTADOR Alberto | TINKOFF-SAXO | + 09’ 48" |
6 | GESINK Robert | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | + 10’ 47" |
7 | MOLLEMA Bauke | TREK FACTORY RACING | + 15’ 14" |
8 | FRANK Mathias | IAM CYCLING | + 15’ 39" |
9 | BARDET Romain | AG2R LA MONDIALE | + 16’ 00" |
10 | ROLLAND Pierre | TEAM EUROPCAR | + 17’ 30" |
11 | TALANSKY Andrew | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | + 22’ 06" |
12 | SANCHEZ Samuel | BMC RACING TEAM | + 22’ 50" |
13 | PAUWELS Serge | MTN-QHUBEKA | + 31’ 03" |
14 | BARGUIL WARREN | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | + 31’ 15" |
15 | THOMAS Geraint | TEAM SKY | + 31’ 39" |
16 | PINOT Thibaut | FDJ | + 38’ 52" |
17 | KREUZIGER Roman | TINKOFF-SAXO | + 01h 02’ 51" |
18 | CHEREL Mikael | AG2R LA MONDIALE | + 01h 05’ 00" |
19 | PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson | IAM CYCLING | + 01h 09’ 08" |
20 | BAKELANTS Jan | AG2R LA MONDIALE | + 01h 16’ 36" |
21 | KRUIJSWIJK Steven | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | + 01h 21’ 27" |
22 | KANGERT Tanel | ASTANA PRO TEAM | + 01h 24’ 58" |
23 | FUGLSANG Jakob | ASTANA PRO TEAM | + 01h 25’ 23" |
24 | CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan | MOVISTAR TEAM | + 01h 26’ 05" |
25 | BARTA Jan | BORA-ARGON 18 | + 01h 26’ 56" |
26 | VUILLERMOZ Alexis | AG2R LA MONDIALE | + 01h 28’ 29" |
27 | JUNGELS Bob | TREK FACTORY RACING | + 01h 33’ 21" |
28 | MAJKA Rafal | TINKOFF-SAXO | + 01h 35’ 06" |
29 | RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joachim | TEAM KATUSHA | + 01h 36’ 07" |
30 | PLAZA MOLINA Ruben | LAMPRE - MERIDA | + 01h 38’ 22" |
31 | GALLOPIN Tony | LOTTO-SOUDAL | + 01h 40’ 44" |
32 | IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka | MOVISTAR TEAM | + 01h 41’ 34" |
33 | SICARD Romain | TEAM EUROPCAR | + 01h 51’ 32" |
34 | GAUTIER Cyril | TEAM EUROPCAR | + 01h 51’ 51" |
35 | ROCHE Nicolas | TEAM SKY | + 01h 54’ 08" |
36 | ROGERS Michael | TINKOFF-SAXO | + 01h 56’ 13" |
37 | BAK Lars | LOTTO-SOUDAL | + 01h 56’ 57" |
38 | GESCHKE Simon | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | + 01h 58’ 14" |
39 | MARTIN Daniel | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | + 02h 03’ 37" |
40 | HESJEDAL Ryder | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | + 02h 04’ 37" |
41 | SCARPONI Michele | ASTANA PRO TEAM | + 02h 05’ 03" |
42 | URAN URAN Rigoberto | ETIXX-QUICK STEP | + 02h 08’ 20" |
43 | MATE MARDONES Luis Angel | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | + 02h 10’ 12" |
44 | POELS Wouter | TEAM SKY | + 02h 12’ 44" |
45 | VOECKLER Thomas | TEAM EUROPCAR | + 02h 14’ 08" |
46 | SAGAN Peter | TINKOFF-SAXO | + 02h 14’ 55" |
47 | OLIVEIRA Nelson | LAMPRE - MERIDA | + 02h 15’ 32" |
48 | PORTE Richie | TEAM SKY | + 02h 16’ 05" |
49 | TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel | MTN-QHUBEKA | + 02h 16’ 15" |
50 | YATES Adam | ORICA GREENEDGE | + 02h 16’ 36" |
51 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques | MTN-QHUBEKA | + 02h 18’ 16" |
52 | FEDRIGO Pierrick | BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT | + 02h 22’ 54" |
53 | CARUSO Damiano | BMC RACING TEAM | + 02h 26’ 32" |
54 | CHAVANEL Sylvain | IAM CYCLING | + 02h 29’ 28" |
55 | TANKINK Bram | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | + 02h 30’ 12" |
56 | SCHÄR Michael | BMC RACING TEAM | + 02h 31’ 13" |
57 | ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew | MOVISTAR TEAM | + 02h 31’ 14" |
58 | LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto | TEAM KATUSHA | + 02h 32’ 30" |
59 | CLEMENT Stef | IAM CYCLING | + 02h 33’ 42" |
60 | WYSS Marcel | IAM CYCLING | + 02h 34’ 38" |
61 | PÉRAUD Jean-Christophe | AG2R LA MONDIALE | + 02h 35’ 10" |
62 | ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar | TREK FACTORY RACING | + 02h 36’ 50" |
63 | WYSS Danilo | BMC RACING TEAM | + 02h 37’ 17" |
64 | GRIVKO Andriy | ASTANA PRO TEAM | + 02h 38’ 06" |
65 | HERRADA LOPEZ José | MOVISTAR TEAM | + 02h 40’ 06" |
66 | NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | + 02h 43’ 34" |
67 | DE GENDT Thomas | LOTTO-SOUDAL | + 02h 48’ 02" |
68 | RIBLON Christophe | AG2R LA MONDIALE | + 02h 48’ 19" |
69 | KOREN Kristijan | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | + 02h 51’ 44" |
70 | KONIG Leopold | TEAM SKY | + 02h 53’ 09" |
71 | LADAGNOUS Matthieu | FDJ | + 02h 53’ 22" |
72 | MACHADO Tiago | TEAM KATUSHA | + 02h 54’ 31" |
73 | DE KORT Koen | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | + 02h 57’ 05" |
74 | QUEMENEUR Perrig | TEAM EUROPCAR | + 02h 57’ 19" |
75 | HOLLENSTEIN Reto | IAM CYCLING | + 02h 58’ 30" |
76 | DURASEK Kristijan | LAMPRE - MERIDA | + 03h 02’ 14" |
77 | WESTRA Lieuwe | ASTANA PRO TEAM | + 03h 03’ 09" |
78 | VALLS FERRI Rafael | LAMPRE - MERIDA | + 03h 03’ 11" |
79 | KELDERMAN Wilco | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | + 03h 04’ 07" |
80 | MARTENS Paul | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | + 03h 04’ 52" |
81 | PERICHON Pierre-Luc | BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT | + 03h 05’ 48" |
82 | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald | MTN-QHUBEKA | + 03h 08’ 02" |
83 | BUCHMANN Emanuel | BORA-ARGON 18 | + 03h 08’ 47" |
84 | KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi | MTN-QHUBEKA | + 03h 10’ 36" |
85 | DELAPLACE Anthony | BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT | + 03h 11’ 28" |
86 | CUMMINGS Stephen | MTN-QHUBEKA | + 03h 12’ 23" |
87 | PREIDLER Georg | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | + 03h 14’ 14" |
88 | VACHON Florian | BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT | + 03h 15’ 01" |
89 | YATES Simon | ORICA GREENEDGE | + 03h 16’ 04" |
90 | CARUSO Gianpaolo | TEAM KATUSHA | + 03h 17’ 03" |
91 | TULIK ANGÉLO | TEAM EUROPCAR | + 03h 18’ 24" |
92 | TEN DAM Laurens | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | + 03h 18’ 43" |
93 | IRIZAR ARRANBURU Markel | TREK FACTORY RACING | + 03h 19’ 44" |
94 | SIMON Julien | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | + 03h 19’ 53" |
95 | GOLAS Michal | ETIXX-QUICK STEP | + 03h 21’ 17" |
96 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt | MTN-QHUBEKA | + 03h 21’ 30" |
97 | OSS Daniel | BMC RACING TEAM | + 03h 22’ 14" |
98 | FEILLU Brice | BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT | + 03h 23’ 11" |
99 | VOSS Paul | BORA-ARGON 18 | + 03h 24’ 53" |
100 | ELMIGER Martin | IAM CYCLING | + 03h 26’ 47" |
101 | DENNIS Rohan | BMC RACING TEAM | + 03h 27’ 34" |
102 | RAST Gregory | TREK FACTORY RACING | + 03h 29’ 00" |
103 | STYBAR Zdenek | ETIXX-QUICK STEP | + 03h 30’ 13" |
104 | VANMARCKE Sep | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | + 03h 31’ 15" |
105 | ROY Jérémy | FDJ | + 03h 32’ 12" |
106 | CURVERS Roy | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | + 03h 35’ 40" |
107 | MALORI Adriano | MOVISTAR TEAM | + 03h 37’ 28" |
108 | HUZARSKI Bartosz | BORA-ARGON 18 | + 03h 38’ 06" |
109 | DEGENKOLB John | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | + 03h 39’ 43" |
110 | COQUARD Bryan | TEAM EUROPCAR | + 03h 42’ 36" |
111 | EDET Nicolas | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | + 03h 42’ 42" |
112 | GENIEZ Alexandre | FDJ | + 03h 42’ 57" |
113 | VAUGRENARD Benoît | FDJ | + 03h 43’ 08" |
114 | HANSEN Adam | LOTTO-SOUDAL | + 03h 45’ 18" |
115 | ERVITI OLLO Imanol | MOVISTAR TEAM | + 03h 47’ 14" |
116 | VERMOTE Julien | ETIXX-QUICK STEP | + 03h 50’ 32" |
117 | TRENTIN Matteo | ETIXX-QUICK STEP | + 03h 50’ 59" |
118 | BONO Matteo | LAMPRE - MERIDA | + 03h 52’ 17" |
119 | FONSECA Armindo | BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT | + 03h 53’ 13" |
120 | QUINZIATO Manuel | BMC RACING TEAM | + 03h 53’ 21" |
121 | VAN EMDEN Jos | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | + 03h 54’ 19" |
122 | SERPA SANTANDER José | LAMPRE - MERIDA | + 03h 54’ 25" |
123 | SOUPE GEOFFREY | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | + 03h 55’ 35" |
124 | ARREDONDO MORENO Julian | TREK FACTORY RACING | + 03h 56’ 49" |
125 | POZZATO Filippo | LAMPRE - MERIDA | + 03h 58’ 20" |
126 | HALLER Marco | TEAM KATUSHA | + 03h 59’ 04" |
127 | LAPORTE Christophe | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | + 03h 59’ 10" |
128 | STANNARD Ian | TEAM SKY | + 03h 59’ 37" |
129 | WELLENS Tim | LOTTO-SOUDAL | + 03h 59’ 39" |
130 | KRISTOFF Alexander | TEAM KATUSHA | + 04h 01’ 06" |
131 | GRUZDEV Dmitriy | ASTANA PRO TEAM | + 04h 01’ 12" |
132 | TOSATTO Matteo | TINKOFF-SAXO | + 04h 01’ 15" |
133 | GERARD Arnaud | BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT | + 04h 02’ 06" |
134 | GREIPEL André | LOTTO-SOUDAL | + 04h 03’ 28" |
135 | SENECHAL Florian | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | + 04h 04’ 06" |
136 | ROWE Luke | TEAM SKY | + 04h 04’ 45" |
137 | GENE Yohann | TEAM EUROPCAR | + 04h 04’ 56" |
138 | DEMARE Arnaud | FDJ | + 04h 05’ 28" |
139 | TIMMER Albert | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | + 04h 05’ 30" |
140 | PIMANTA COSTA MENDES José Joao | BORA-ARGON 18 | + 04h 07’ 47" |
141 | BRUN Fréderic | BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT | + 04h 10’ 32" |
142 | CAVENDISH Mark | ETIXX-QUICK STEP | + 04h 12’ 05" |
143 | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | + 04h 14’ 40" |
144 | WEENING Pieter | ORICA GREENEDGE | + 04h 15’ 20" |
145 | DEBUSSCHERE Jens | LOTTO-SOUDAL | + 04h 16’ 06" |
146 | GAUDIN Damien | AG2R LA MONDIALE | + 04h 16’ 13" |
147 | VAN BAARLE Dylan | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | + 04h 18’ 40" |
148 | DEVOLDER Stijn | TREK FACTORY RACING | + 04h 21’ 31" |
149 | GUARNIERI Jacopo | TEAM KATUSHA | + 04h 22’ 20" |
150 | SIEBERG Marcel | LOTTO-SOUDAL | + 04h 24’ 52" |
151 | DURBRIDGE Luke | ORICA GREENEDGE | + 04h 25’ 03" |
152 | MATTHEWS Michael | ORICA GREENEDGE | + 04h 26’ 33" |
153 | LEEZER Thomas | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | + 04h 26’ 47" |
154 | FARRAR Tyler | MTN-QHUBEKA | + 04h 32’ 32" |
155 | CIMOLAI Davide | LAMPRE - MERIDA | + 04h 33’ 21" |
156 | BRÄNDLE Matthias | IAM CYCLING | + 04h 37’ 36" |
157 | NAULLEAU BRYAN | TEAM EUROPCAR | + 04h 40’ 12" |
158 | VANBILSEN KENNETH | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | + 04h 41’ 27" |
159 | TUFT Svein | ORICA GREENEDGE | + 04h 48’ 08" |
160 | CHAVANEL Sébastien | FDJ | + 04h 56’ 59" |